Resultat av Tornedalsloppet 2007-2016

 

                                Resultat  H 21
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km

Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  316 Ulf Tingelöv              Kraftstaven              2.10:16          0
  2  317 Johan Sandberg            Lycksele IF              2.13:32       3:16
  3  108 Bernt Niva                IFK Kiruna               2.14:33       4:17
  4  103 Johan Lintzén             Luleå Gjutarens IF       2.17:40       7:24
  5  107 Heikki Karjaluoto         Oulun Hiihtoseura        2.18:24       8:08
  6  101 Markus Knutgård           Haparanda SKT            2.19:08       8:52
  7  110 Daniel Dyrander           Bergen IF                2.19:36       9:20
  8  105 Isak Savilahti            Gellivare SA             2.21:37      11:21
  9  249 Per-Erik Eriksson         STIL                     2.24:33      14:17
 10  112 Magnus Lundbäck           Kriminalvårdens IF       2.24:40      14:24
 11  111 Tomas Larsson             Vuollerim SK             2.25:49      15:33
 12  113 Anders Lundbäck           Kriminalvårdens IF       2.30:17      20:01
 13  276 Ingemar Enberg            F 21 IF                  2.39:05      28:49
 14  336 Christer Johanssen        IFK Kiruna               2.39:43      29:27
 15  115 Johan Scott               Aapua IF                 2.40:43      30:27
 16  102 Martin Norberg            Kuivakangas SK           2.47:25      37:09



                                Resultat  D 21
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km

Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  117 Suvi Karjaluoto           Oulun Hiihtoseura        2.33:11          0
  2  118 Karin Öman                Bodens SK                2.35:50       2:39
  3  247 Malin Rensfeldt           Råneå SK                 2.40:41       7:30
  4  256 Angelique Blom            LKAB Fritid              2.50:43      17:32
  5  120 Eva Mettävainio           Pajala IF                2.57:49      24:38
  6  312 Kristin Larsson           Överkalix IF             2.59:43      26:32
  7  235 Anneli Jonsson            Älvsby IF                3.07:53      34:42
  8  121 Britta Tervaniemi         Korpilombolo GIF         3.31:52      58:41
  9  122 Karoline Westerlund       Team Esplanad            3.35:50    1.02:39
 10  119 Inger Johansson           Sattajärvi IF            4.09:50    1.36:39
 11  281 Lidia Carbonetti          SC del Garda             4.48:36    2.15:25



                                Resultat  H 35
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km

Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  335 Lennart Töyrä             Jukkasjärvi IF           2.16:23          0
  2  127 Mauri Naapanki            Svappavara AIF           2.24:28       8:05
  3  260 Seppo Koivisto            Lohko                    2.32:11      15:48
  4  275 Ulf Lundqvist             Arjeplogs SK             2.33:25      17:02
  5  124 Jan-Erik Svangärd         Pajala IF                2.35:26      19:03
  6  123 Stephan Schaffner         Jalles TC                2.36:11      19:48
  7  126 Thomas Sandberg           Antnäs BK                2.42:06      25:43
  8  125 Jörgen Brunström          Bodens SK                3.14:00      57:37
  9  246 Ulf Fredriksson           Råneå SK                 3.16:30    1.00:07
 10  277 Jonny Weneberg            Kalix                    4.30:24    2.14:01



                                Resultat  H 40
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km

Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  130 Fredrik Enlund            Bodens SK                2.22:22          0
  2  135 Tomas Riström             Luleå Postens IF         2.27:15       4:53
  3  131 Antti Härkönen            Alatornion Pirkat        2.27:26       5:04
  4  136 Ulf Sandström             Sävast Ski Team          2.27:37       5:15
  5  137 Lars Nilsson-Springare    Nattavaaraby SK          2.28:51       6:29
  6  284 Jan Henriksson            Råneå SK                 2.29:07       6:45
  7  138 Christer Edlund           Bergnäsets AIK           2.32:14       9:52
  8  257 Jonas Bucht               LKAB Fritid              2.32:31      10:09
  9  128 Anders Olsson             Jalles TC                2.39:21      16:59
 10  134 Lars Sandberg             Antnäs SK                2.39:22      17:00
 11  133 Patrik Stenberg           Luleå Polisen            2.47:23      25:01
 12  132 Stefan Hannu              Övertorneå IF            2.51:47      29:25
 13  129 Matz Zingmark             Jalles TC                2.55:04      32:42



                                Resultat  H 45
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km

Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  143 Ulf Rudlund               Jukkasjärvi IF           2.25:22          0
  2  283 Vadim Morashkin           Luleå Gjutarens IF       2.27:44       2:22
  3  141 Gert Lind                 Team Esplanad            2.31:00       5:38
  4  341 Pauli Rantala             Kukkola IF               2.32:24       7:02
  5  139 Magnus Aasa               OK Kullingshof           2.35:44      10:22
  6  245 Roger Lööv                Råneå SK                 2.45:56      20:34
  7  144 Peter Hietala             Övertorneå IF            2.57:20      31:58
  8  282 Paolo Bartetta            SC del Garda             3.11:12      45:50
  9  140 Lennart Krekula           LKAB Fritid              3.59:19    1.33:57
 10  278 Sven-Erik Eriksson        Luleå Gjutarens IF       3.59:25    1.34:03



                                Resultat  H 50
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km

Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  146 Kent Wilson               Jukkasjärvi IF           2.36:16          0
  2  147 Esa Rantakeisu            Aavasaksan Urheilija     2.39:48       3:32
  3  151 Harry Olli                Luleå Postens IF         2.41:53       5:37
  4  332 Gunnar Pettersson         OK Vargen                2.54:09      17:53
  5  267 Christer Johansson        Antnäs BK                3.01:07      24:51
  6  329 Lars Eriksson             Luleå Kommun             3.04:25      28:09
  7  251 Raimo Kantolainen         Aavasaksan Urh.          3.05:10      28:54
  8  261 Ingemar Mäki              LKAB Fritid              3.22:44      46:28



                                Resultat  H 55
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km

Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  157 Jukka Vasenius            Alatornion Ahjo          2.28:34          0
  2  155 Sune Wiklund              Volvo FK Skidor          2.36:50       8:16
  3  154 Leif Stening              Jalles TC                2.49:08      20:34
  4  153 Kullervo Torikka          Karihaaran Karu          2.57:32      28:58
  5  156 Svante Sandin             Jalles TC                3.02:13      33:39
  6  159 Mauri Romppainen          Haparanda SKT            3.05:09      36:35
  7  161 Nils-Henrik Allas         Jukkasjärvi IF           3.06:02      37:28
  8  162 Börje Bromalm             Aapua IF                 3.07:02      38:28
  9  160 Holger Jakobsson          Övertorneå IF            3.11:30      42:56
 10  158 Börje Öhman               Övertorneå IF            3.11:34      43:00



                                Resultat  H 60
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km

Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  170 Malte Kero                Korpilombolo GIF         2.31:21          0
  2  172 Conny Lagerskog           IFK Arvidsjaur Skid.     2.33:24       2:03
  3  164 Leif Larsson              Team Esplanad            2.42:39      11:18
  4  274 Onni Tiiperi              ALPI                     2.42:53      11:32
  5  166 Sune Westman              Team Esplanad            2.46:46      15:25
  6  169 Bert-Allan Persson        Team Esplanad            2.53:34      22:13
  7  171 Ingemar Wanhatalo         Korpilombolo GIF         2.55:23      24:02
  8  167 Anders Näslund            Team Esplanad            2.55:38      24:17
  9  163 Bernd Aschenborn          VSC Klingenthal D        3.26:50      55:29



                                Resultat  H 65
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km

Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  181 Görgen Segerlund          Kukkola IF               2.39:39          0
  2  183 Ingvar Westman            OK Renen                 2.52:07      12:28
  3  175 Josef Sunna               Jalles TC                2.58:45      19:06
  4  254 Bo Nylund                 F 21 IF                  3.09:56      30:17
  5  178 Ingemar Nordström         Hortlax SK               3.12:30      32:51
  6  177 Mauri Kreivi              AavU                     3.30:21      50:42
  7  182 Sven Paavola              IFK Arvidsjaur           3.30:56      51:17
  8  318 Ali Jauhojärvi            Rovaniemi                3.33:03      53:24
  9  262 Leif Johansson            OK Vargen                3.37:27      57:48
 10  248 Östen Mukkavaara          Jalles TC                3.43:08    1.03:29
 11  311 Karl-Erik Nyström         Seskarö IF               3.43:29    1.03:50
 12  176 Lars Degselius            Bodens SK                4.34:57    1.55:18



                                Resultat  Motion 45km
                                =====================
                                                            Banlängd 45 km

Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  258 Jari Vanhapiha            ALPI                     2.34:08          0
  2  263 Fredrik Medelid           Pajala IF                2.37:51       3:43
  3  328 Per Granstedt             Strömnäs GIF             2.37:55       3:47
  4  241 Pasi Huhtalo              Aavasaksan Kisa          2.40:12       6:04
  5  330 Lars-Erik Andersson       Jukkasjärvi IF           2.42:33       8:25
  6  240 Mikael Niemi              Pajala IF                2.49:33      15:25
  7  198 Jyrki Pessa               HSKT                     2.50:46      16:38
  8  202 Mats Berglund             Lulekamraterna           2.50:53      16:45
  9  203 Magnus Esberg             Jalles TC                2.51:01      16:53
 10  265 Robert Wennberg           Piteå                    2.54:30      20:22
 11  264 Joel Medelid              Pajala IF                2.55:19      21:11
 12  236 Ingemar Kalla             IFK Tärendö              2.55:57      21:49
 13  192 Erik Andersson            Korpklubben NJA          2.57:09      23:01
 14  232 Markus Mattsson           Aapua IF                 2.57:51      23:43
 15  190 Bengt Modig               Övertorneå IF            2.58:15      24:07
 16  200 Mikael Norberg            Kuivakangas SK           3.00:40      26:32
 17  238 Mikael Lundström          Älvsby IF                3.01:27      27:19
 18  201 Henry Barsk               Övertorneå IF            3.01:36      27:28
 19  234 Magnus Lundgren           Luleå                    3.02:43      28:35
 20  327 Bengt-Olof Kristensen     Malmbergets AIF          3.04:45      30:37
 21  334 Lennart Larsson           OK Vargen                3.05:00      30:52
 22  315 Andreas Karlsson                                   3.05:11      31:03
 23  208 Owe Gustafsson            Sävast Ski Team          3.07:03      32:55
 24  197 Mattias Barsk             HSKT                     3.07:18      33:10
 25  219 Marko Hyrkäs              Sjöarnas Allsportklu     3.07:53      33:45
 26  268 Peter Lindmark            Haparanda SKT            3.08:13      34:05
 27  194 Jonas Simu                Coop Sverige             3.11:24      37:16
 28  243 Lars Olsson               Kriminalvårdens IF       3.15:02      40:54
 29  221 Juhani Laakkonen          SK Gränsen               3.17:05      42:57
 30  270 Karin Pessa               Haparanda SKT            3.17:52      43:44
 31  253 Daniel Westerberg         OK Vargen                3.18:05      43:57
 32  250 Rolf Lantto               Piteå IF                 3.18:26      44:18
 33  217 Henry Pilstål             OK Renen                 3.19:16      45:08
 34  252 Lennert Westerberg        OK Vargen                3.21:34      47:26
 35  223 Birger Jakobsson-Åhl      Övertorneå IF            3.22:55      48:47
 36  206 Ulf Sundquist             Brändöns IF              3.25:32      51:24
 37  231 Leif Wanhatalo            Aapua IF                 3.26:08      52:00
 38  345 Mikael Niska              IF Polcerkeln            3.30:26      56:18
 39  339 Anders Blom               Strömnäs GIF             3.31:32      57:24
 40  272 Magnus Rönnberg           Antnäs BK                3.31:53      57:45
 41  199 Göran Berglund            Gammelstad               3.37:30    1.03:22
 42  242 Jouko Koivuniemi          Kriminalvårdens IF       3.38:43    1.04:35
 43  280 Bengt Frankkila           Nordmaling               3.39:25    1.05:17
 44  230 Matias Isomaa             Övertorneå               3.40:28    1.06:20
 45  244 Anna Tano Nordin          Lulekamraterna           3.43:01    1.08:53
 46  259 Håkan Juntti              Övertorneå IF            3.48:02    1.13:54
 47  269 Anders Sturk              Bilprovningen            3.48:04    1.13:56
 48  279 Fredrik Niemi             Övertorneå IF            3.48:57    1.14:49
 49  343 Jan-Ola Larsson           Övertorneå IF            3.48:58    1.14:50
 50  344 Carina Larsson            Övertorneå IF            3.49:00    1.14:52
 51  225 Tapio Välikangas          Kuivakangas SK           3.51:14    1.17:06
 52  338 Torsten Aili              Övertorneå IF            3.52:47    1.18:39
 53  205 Olof Hofslagare           Umeå                     3.53:41    1.19:33
 54  207 Niklas Eskelinen          Pajala                   3.54:34    1.20:26
 55  285 Eilert Öhlund             Råneå SK                 3.55:31    1.21:23
 56  229 Sten Emanuelsson          IF Polcirkeln            3.57:08    1.23:00
 57  273 Rune Nilsson              OK Vargen                3.57:41    1.23:33
 58  189 Pia Krutrök               Svansteins SK            4.11:34    1.37:26
 59  233 Rune Westerberg           Svansteins SK            4.11:35    1.37:27
 60  215 Reino Kokkonen            Övertorneå IF            4.12:09    1.38:01
 61  340 Elisabet Ynglöv           Sportmagasinet           4.12:32    1.38:24
     331 Rut Taavo                 Övertorneå IF            4.12:32    1.38:24
 63  214 Erik Lauri                FK Herkules              4.19:31    1.45:23
 64  226 Jonas Hietala             Övertorneå IF            4.20:55    1.46:47
 65  209 Anders Fors               Övertorneå IF            4.21:25    1.47:17
 66  212 Stefan Sannemalm          Övertorneå               4.23:46    1.49:38
 67  271 Tore Isaksson             IK Örnen                 4.24:34    1.50:26
 68  237 Kjell Andersson-Junkka    IFK Kiruna               4.27:17    1.53:09
 69  188 Lisa Christiansen         Kalix                    4.27:31    1.53:23
 70  227 Börje Nilsson             Luleå LDK                4.31:22    1.57:14
 71  187 Ann-Christin Jakobsson    Övertorneå IF            4.58:25    2.24:17
 72  216 Sven-Erik Jakobsson       Övertorneå               4.58:26    2.24:18
 73  228 Bengt Nilsson             Luleå LDK                5.03:01    2.28:53
 74  266 Bo Larsson                CIS                      5.25:42    2.51:34
 75  342 Hannele Taavoniku         Svansteins SK            5.46:32    



                                Resultat  Stafett
                                ==================
                                                            Banlängd 45 km

Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  32  Reinu Kohkoinen           Ö-torneå Tekniska        3.43:46          0
         Sigvard Mäkitaavola
         Magnus Pettersson
         Niklas Vikman
         Ove Savilahti

  2  31  Tommy Töyrä               Övertorneå SK            3.47:36       3:50
         Per Dahlhägg
         Anders Alaniemi
         Christer Taskinen
         Samuel Hedlund


                                Resultat  D 17-18
                                =================
                                                            Banlängd 23 km

Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  60  Jennie Öberg              Kalix SK                 1.15:59          0
  2  56  Erica Ahnberg             Gellivare SA             1.16:03          4
  3  58  Jenny Lundqvist           Gellivare SA             1.21:45       5:46
  4  53  Kristina Nordebo          Älvsby IF                1.22:06       6:07
  5  59  Josefine Lundqvist        Gellivare SA             1.22:24       6:25
  6  63  Jenny Jakobsson           Kalix SK                 1.23:49       7:50
  7  52  Sofie Eriksson            Gellivare SA             1.25:41       9:42
  8  51  Susanne Lantto            IFK Kiruna               1.26:02      10:03
  9  62  Linnea Jonsson            Älvsby IF                1.29:43      13:44
 10  54  Madeleine Älgamo          Kuivakangas SK           1.30:59      15:00
 11  64  Camilla Fryksell          SK Gränsen               1.47:02      31:03



                                Resultat  H 17-18
                                =================
                                                            Banlängd 23 km

Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  74  Jim Åhl                   Gellivare SA             1.05:27          0
  2  67  Erik Lindgren             Strömnäs GIF             1.05:49         22
  3  76  Johan Poggats             Malmbergets AIF          1.10:59       5:32
  4  69  Lars-Henrik Idivuoma      IFK Kiruna               1.11:00       5:33
  5  72  Jens Andersson            Kalix SK                 1.13:34       8:07
  6  73  Isak Nordqvist            Kalix SK                 1.13:46       8:19
  7  66  Simon Lindehag            Strömnäs GIF             1.15:24       9:57
  8  68  Alexander Sundström       Strömnäs GIF             1.17:56      12:29
  9  70  Per-Jonas Labba           IFK Kiruna               1.19:47      14:20
 10  75  Jaakko Laakkonen          SK Gränsen               1.21:24      15:57



                                Resultat  H 19-20
                                =================
                                                            Banlängd 23 km

Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  80  Jonas Blombacke           Gellivare SA             1.05:52          0
  2  84  Peter Lundbäck            Bergnäsets AIK           1.05:53          1
  3  79  Jonas Nutti               IFK Kiruna               1.08:47       2:55
  4  82  Martin Jakobsson          Kalix SK                 1.10:54       5:02
  5  83  Daniel Nordebo            Älvsby IF                1.18:47      12:55



                                Resultat  Motion 23km
                                =====================
                                                            Banlängd 23 km

Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  286 Viktor Lund Mikko         IFK Kiruna               1.13:04          0
  2  287 Per Lindgren              Strömnäs GIF             1.13:30         26
  3  289 Joakim Persson            Strömnäs GIF             1.15:10       2:06
  4  91  Leif Mäkipiha             Jänkisjärvi              1.18:28       5:24
  5  290 Maria Sundström           Strömnäs GIF             1.22:05       9:01
  6  100 Nils Ola Labba            IFK Kiruna               1.23:43      10:39
  7  288 Samuel Lindehag           Strömnäs GIF             1.29:37      16:33
  8  295 Jan-Erik Mäki             Haparanda SKT            1.39:16      26:12
  9  96  Carola Mickelsson         Börjelslandet            1.40:13      27:09
 10  94  Aila Jaako-Hallqvist      SK Gränsen               1.43:33      30:29
 11  298 Sven Mäkitalo             Koutojarvi               1.43:46      30:42
 12  294 Kent Ynglöv               Sportmagasinet           1.44:00      30:56
 13  86  Anders Niemi              Övertorneå               1.45:02      31:58
 14  296 Per-Erik Humla            Haparanda SKT            1.54:10      41:06
 15  88  Bengt Johansson           Övertorneå IF            1.54:23      41:19
 16  98  Ulla Johansson            Sävast Ski Team          2.04:08      51:04
 17  293 Stig Nilsson              Älvsbyn                  2.04:09      51:05
 18  95  Elisabeth Harju           Kuivakngas SK            2.05:43      52:39
 19  291 Britta Fjellner           Luleå LFSK               2.19:35    1.06:31
 20  292 Jonas Nilsson             Luleå LFSK               2.19:37    1.06:33
 21  85  Harry Jatko               Övertorneå               2.24:00    1.10:56
 22  93  Gunilla Wiss Tholerud     Övertorneå IF            2.24:12    1.11:08
 23  90  Kjell Bredhult            Umeå Postens IF          2.25:49    1.12:45
     97  Berit Bredhult            APL Umeå                 2.25:49    1.12:45



                                Resultat  Motion 11km
                                =====================
                                                            Banlängd 11 km

Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  23  Henrik Öberg              Strömnäs GIF               40:47          0
  2  16  Jesper Boman              Strömnäs GIF               40:50          3
  3  20  Jonas Pettersson          Strömnäs GIF               40:52          5
  4  25  Magnus Pettersson         Strömnäs GIF               40:56          9
  5  11  Mattias Älgamo            Kuivakangas SK             41:33         46
  6  27  Allan Nordmark            Överkalix IF               42:13       1:26
  7  19  Erik Axelsson             Strömnäs GIF               44:23       3:36
  8  26  Emma Nordmark             Överkalix IF               45:51       5:04
  9  1   Evelina Christofferson    Luleå-Gjutarens IF         47:57       7:10
 10  21  Niklas Marklund           Strömnäs GIF               49:41       8:54
 11  24  Jonas Öberg               Strömnäs GIF               49:50       9:03
 12  17  Olivia Widgren            Strömnäs GIF               50:03       9:16
 13  22  Niklas Öberg              Strömnäs GIF               50:05       9:18
 14  10  Andreas Älgamo            Kuivakangas SK             50:37       9:50
 15  15  Jesper Pettersson         Strömnäs GIF               53:05      12:18
 16  9   Annukka Hannu SK Gränsen                             53:15      12:28
 17  18  Marie Axelsson            Strömnäs GIF               54:53      14:06
 18  14  Jenny Axelsson            Strömnäs GIF               54:56      14:09
 19  28  Malin Wikström            SK Gränsen                 55:21      14:34
 20  4   Bente Moen Åkerholm       SK Gränsen               1.00:12      19:25
 21  2   Elin Karlander            Karungi                  1.10:26      29:39
 22  8   Annina Hannu              SK Gränsen               1.10:50      30:03
 23  6   Evelina Koivuniemi        SK Gränsen               1.11:13      30:26
 24  5   Johannes Koivuniemi       SK Gränsen               1.13:18      32:31
 25  7   Anneli Huuva Koivuniemi   SK Gränsen               1.14:57      34:10
 26  12  Ellen Hallqvist           SK Gränsen               1.18:19      37:32
 27  13  Bo Hallqvist              SK Gränsen               1.18:30      37:43

 

Resultat H 21

                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  122 Lars Nordmark             Överkalix IF             2.32:57          0
  2  113 Johan Sandberg            Kraftstaven Ski Team     2.32:58          1
     114 Ulf Tingelöf              Kraftstaven Ski Team     2.32:58          1
  4  102 Jukka Vanhapiha           Finland                  2.32:59          2 Polcirkelpriset
  5  103 Jonny Nilimaa             Gellivare SA             2.33:00          3
  6  107 Ronnie Löf                Högbo AIF                2.33:01          4
  7  109 Johan Gustavsson          Borgå Akilles            2.33:02          5
  8  271 Joakim Löf                Glommersträsk/LIF        2.33:03          6
  9  106 Johan Lintzén             Luleå Gjutarens IF       2.33:04          7
     108 Markus Knutgård           Haparanda SKT            2.33:04          7
     110 Joacim Gustavsson         Borgå Akilles            2.33:04          7
 12  274 Urban Nilsson             Brandkåren IF/GSK        2.33:05          8
 13  252 Arvis Liepins             Riga Ski Club LVA        2.33:07         10
 14  117 Peter Sjölin              Skellefteå SK            2.33:29         32
 15  111 Daniel Haarala            Överkalix IF             2.33:34         37
 16  118 Samuel Mukkavaara         Överkalix IF             2.34:43       1:46
 17  104 Magnus Lundbäck           Bergnäsets AIK           2.34:46       1:49
 18  112 Tomi Lehtola              Lapin Sudet              2.35:05       2:08
 19  105 Anders Lundbäck           Bergnäsets AIK           2.35:42       2:45
 20  116 Martin Norberg            Kuivakangas SK           2.35:43       2:46
 21  254 Stefan Juntti             Seskarö IF               2.36:50       3:53
 22  251 Sandis Kemers             Riga Ski Club LVA        2.37:36       4:39
 23  276 Antti Haati               OH                       2.40:00       7:03
 24  296 Jonas Blombacke           Gellivare SA             2.42:51       9:54
 25  242 Magnus Esberg             Jalles TC Umeå           2.58:58      26:01
 26  300 Johan Scott               Aapua IF                 2.59:36      26:39
 27  265 Johan Häggroth            Lkab Fritid              3.02:22      29:25
 28  115 Peter Rantatalo           Korpilombolo GIF         4.52:24    2.19:27

                                Resultat  H 35
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  127 Tomas Olofsson            IFK Umeå                 2.33:04          0
  2  128 Mats Riekkola             Vattenfall IF            2.33:16         12
  3  126 Lennart Töyrä             Jukkasjärvi IF           2.33:57         53
  4  129 Mauri Naapanki            Svappavaara AIF          2.40:09       7:05
  5  246 Jouni Suopanki            Haparanda SKT            2.44:14      11:10
  6  125 Roger Haapaniemi          Eskilstuna               3.23:12      50:08

                                Resultat  H 40
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  133 Tommy Gustavsson          Hemmingsmarks IF         2.33:04          0
  2  266 Ulf Sandström             Sävast Ski Team          2.35:23       2:19
  3  139 Arvi Ailinpieti           Finland                  2.43:43      10:39
  4  135 Seppo Koivisto            LohKu Finland            2.43:44      10:40
  5  255 Patrik Stenberg           Luleå Polisen            2.48:24      15:20
  6  140 Jan-Erik Svangärd         Pajala IF                2.55:36      22:32
  7  279 Peter Johansson           Narkens IF               3.02:08      29:04
  8  283 Tony Sorsa                Lahnajärvi SIF           3.03:58      30:54
  9  130 Mats Zingmark             Jalles TC                3.04:53      31:49
 10  285 Jim Niemi                 Sunderby SK              3.05:29      32:25
 11  136 Tarmo Tiivoja             OK Vöru Estland          3.07:50      34:46
 12  132 Ulf Åström                Jalles TC                3.09:40      36:36
 13  259 Rolf Oja                  Lkab Fritid              3.26:31      53:27
 14  134 Stig Kalmo                Frederiksvaerk DNK       4.01:25    1.28:21

                                Resultat  H 45
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  278 Kari Hiltunen             Rovaniemi Lappi          2.33:03          0
  2  148 Markku Ollila		   Alatornion Pirkat	    2.33.16         13
  3  245 Pauli Rantala             Kukkola IF               2.35:26       2:23
  4  144 Sven Öhrneling            Bergnäsets AIK           2.41:08       8:05
  5  145 Gert Lind                 Team Esplanaden          2.41:49       8:46
  6  146 Paul Johansson            Pajala IF                2.50:25      17:22
  7  149 Mikael Norberg            Kuivakangas SK           2.51:57      18:54
  8  150 Hans Tuoremaa             Karesuando Fyrklöver     2.57:18      24:15
  9  151 Kenneth Nilsson           LKAB Fritid Kiruna       3.21:21      48:18
 10  289 Lennart Krekula           LKAB Fritid              3.42:11    1.09:08

                                Resultat  H 50
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  160 Per Granstedt             Strömnäs GIF             2.43:48          0
  2  161 Lennart Jonsson           IFK Arvidsjaur           2.47:39       3:51
  3  158 Daniel Arvidsson          IK Klintarna             2.50:27       6:39
  4  156 Niilo Väisänen            Finland                  3.00:33      16:45
  5  157 Ulf Holmqvist             Jalles TC                3.03:51      20:03
  6  162 Folke Kostenniemi         Pajala IF                3.24:00      40:12

                                Resultat  H 55
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  168 Jukka Vasenius            Alatornion Pirkat        2.37:11          0
  2  169 Leif Hedman               SK Järven                2.46:14       9:03
     170 Jon Melöy                 Karasjok Norge           2.46:14       9:03
  4  171 Jaan Jögi                 OK Vöru Estland          2.46:30       9:19
  5  172 Sune Wiklund              Volvo FK Skidor          3.00:53      23:42
  6  263 Lennart Westerberg        OK Vargen                3.04:52      27:41
  7  167 Leif Stening              Jalles TC                3.05:04      27:53
  8  175 Leif Wanhatalo            Aapua IF                 3.14:42      37:31
  9  173 Kullervo Torikka          Kemi                     3.17:37      40:26
 10  273 Henry Waara               Gällivare SK             3.18:57      41:46
 11  290 Henry Pilstål             OK Renen                 3.19:29      42:18

                                Resultat  H 60
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  186 Conny Lagerskog           IFK Arvidsjaur           2.50:12          0
  2  181 Malte Kero                Korpilombolo GIF         2.53:38       3:26
  3  183 Sverker Moritz            Team Esplanad            2.58:12       8:00
  4  179 Leif Larsson              Team Esplanad            3.00:51      10:39
  5  185 Matti Kähkönen            Alatornion Pirkat        3.06:26      16:14
  6  284 Östen Sundberg            OK Vargen                3.08:28      18:16
  7  176 Anders Näslund            Team Esplanad            3.08:29      18:17
  8  60  Holger Jakobsson          Övertorneå IF            3.08:44      18:32
  9  189 Mauri Romppainen          Haparanda SKT            3.09:49      19:37
 10  184 Stig Ylipää               Liviöjärvi IF            3.09:51      19:39
 11  180 Ulf Wikström              Antnäs BK                3.11:15      21:03
 12  270 Eero Jussheikki           Haparanda SKT            3.15:52      25:40
 13  182 Bror Palgrim              Vänersborgs SK           3.32:25      42:13
 14  253 Håkan Juntti              Övertorneå IF            3.32:44      42:32

                                Resultat  H 65
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  192 Görgen Segerlund          Kukkola IF               2.50:15          0
  2  190 Bert-Allan Persson        Team Esplanad            3.04:26      14:11
  3  177 Sune Westman              Team Esplanad            3.11:29      21:14
  4  191 Josef Sunna               Jalles TC                3.17:27      27:12
  5  257 Roland Bergström          Team Esplanad            3.25:41      35:26

                                Resultat  H 70
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  194 Sven Paavola              IFK Arvidsjaur           3.40:03          0
  2  193 Karl Kalmo                Frederiksvaerk DNK       4.29:03      49:00
  3  295 Sigvard Johansson         CIS Luleå                4.39:52      59:49

                                Resultat  D 21
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  120 Nina Lintzén              Högbo AIK                2.44:26          0 Comfortpriset
  2  250 Jaana Teurajärvi          Gällivare SK             3.04:22      19:56
  3  124 Christina Klingestål      Ohtanajärvi IK           3.23:55      39:29
  4  123 Birgitta Kvist            Ohtanajärvi IK           4.52:25    2.07:59

                                Resultat  D 40
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  142 Eva Mettävainio           Pajala IF                3.18:43          0
  2  277 Tarja Haati               Rovaniemi                3.30:05      11:22
  3  141 Annalill Tovås Malmberg   Pajala IF                3.45:37      26:54
  4  143 Helen Kero                Ohtanajärvi IK           3.55:50      37:07
  5  294 Agneta Johansson          Sävast Ski Team          4.42:28    1.23:45

                                Resultat  D 45
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  155 Marie Holma               Pajala IF                3.46:45          0

                                Resultat  D 50
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  163 Karoline Westerlund       Team Esplanad            3.40:07          0
  2  165 Yvonne Stenudd            Jalles TC                4.00:23      20:16

                                Resultat  DH Motion 45km
                                ========================
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  228 Niklas Larsson            Astra Zeneca IF          2.44:54          0
  2  202 Jari Vanhapiha            Finland                  2.46:28       1:34
  3  267 Morgan Carlsson           Lulekamraterna           2.46:54       2:00
  4  200 Jani Harju                Pellon Ponsi             2.50:16       5:22
  5  264 Christer Edlund           Lulekamraterna           2.54:31       9:37
  6  286 Sören Isaksson            OK Vargen                3.00:18      15:24
  7  203 Max Stålnacke             Svansteins SK            3.02:03      17:09
  8  232 Peter Hietala             Övertorneå IF            3.02:25      17:31
  9  219 Juha Kähkönen             Alatornion Pirkat        3.02:44      17:50
 10  235 Jonas Simu                Övertorneå IF            3.02:45      17:51
 11  237 Leif Mäkipiha             Jänkisjärvi              3.02:50      17:56
 12  225 Börje Öhman               Övertorneå IF            3.03:19      18:25
 13  281 Pasi Huotalo              Aavasaksan Kisa          3.04:09      19:15
 14  280 Mattias Blomberg          Jalles TC Umeå           3.04:33      19:39
 15  216 Bengt Mella               Pajala IF                3.04:47      19:53
 16  298 Robert Wennberg           Piteå                    3.05:28      20:34
 17  209 Håkan Tholerud            Övertorneå IF            3.05:45      20:51
 18  249 Niklas Ylipää             Pajala IF                3.06:44      21:50
 19  262 Mikael Niemi              Pajala IF                3.08:32      23:38
 20  261 Rune Westerberg           Svansteins SK            3.10:43      25:49
 21  207 Erik Andersson            Korpklubben NJA          3.11:37      26:43
 22  210 Henry Barsk               Övertorneå IF            3.11:42      26:48
 23  236 Marko Hyrkäs              Sjöarnas Allsportklu     3.13:37      28:43
 24  226 Birger Jakobsson-Åhl      Övertorneå IF            3.14:43      29:49
 25  208 Fredrik Isaksson          Korpklubben NJA          3.18:51      33:57
 26  217 K-E Malmberg              Pajala IF                3.20:29      35:35
 27  239 Håkan Taavo               Aapua IF                 3.21:14      36:20
 28  214 Martin R Andersen         Kiruna                   3.21:47      36:53
 29  233 Mats Mäkipiha             Övertorneå IF            3.22:00      37:06
 30  244 Jorma Jaako               Övertorneå IF            3.26:23      41:29
 31  268 Markko Vuorela            Pello                    3.29:30      44:36
 32  238 Torgny Olofsson           Kalix Polisen            3.29:37      44:43
 33  299 Lars Wikström             Vattenfall IF            3.29:44      44:50
 34  229 Esbjörn Berglund          Kalix                    3.29:49      44:55
 35  243 Bengt Esberg              Jukkasjärvi IF           3.31:55      47:01
 36  212 Bernhard Carlsson         Luleå Gjutarens IF       3.33:11      48:17
 37  269 Örjan Groth               Pajala IF                3.33:30      48:36
 38  275 Jouko Koiromaa            Krim. IF Haparanda       3.34:21      49:27
 39  248 Mattias Lundin            NVSK                     3.35:05      50:11
 40  272 Fredrik Rantapää          Svansteins SK            3.35:40      50:46
 41  230 Tomas Nilsson             Kalix                    3.40:02      55:08
 42  247 Lars Gulliksson           IFK Enskede              3.40:06      55:12
 43  282 Anders Sturk              Kuivakangas SK           3.41:23      56:29
 44  196 Lisbeth Rantaniemi        Salsåker-Ullångers I     3.44:32      59:38
 45  204 Magnus Andersson          Salsåker-Ullångers I     3.45:04    1.00:10
 46  174 Torsten Aili              Övertorneå IF            3.51:09    1.06:15
 47  258 Mauri Lämsä               Luleå                    3.52:48    1.07:54
 48  220 Håkan Gustavsson          OK Renen                 3.54:38    1.09:44
 49  227 Per Andersson             Svappavaara AIF          3.55:14    1.10:20
 50  287 Fredrik Niemi             Övertorneå IF            3.56:32    1.11:38
 51  197 Carina Larsson            Övertorneå IF            4.09:34    1.24:40
 52  218 Jan-Ola Larsson           Övertorneå IF            4.09:35    1.24:41
 53  201 Olof Hofslagare           Umeå                     4.13:36    1.28:42
 54  241 Ragnar Anttila            Övertorneå IF            4.18:56    1.34:02
 55  291 Anders Strömbäck          FMCK                     4.18:57    1.34:03
 56  297 Mattias Selberg           Jukkasjärvi IF           4.24:05    1.39:11
 57  153 Olle Keränen              Övertorneå IF            4.27:25    1.42:31
 58  206 Stefan Sannemalm          Övertorneå               4.41:46    1.56:52
 59  288 Kalevi Hyyppä             STIL                     4.43:15    1.58:21
 60  292 Robert Fredriksson        FMCK                     4.43:39    1.58:45
 61  205 Taisto Rantaniemi         Järnia Luleå             4.45:43    2.00:49
 62  256 Hannele Taavoniku         IF Polcirkeln            5.08:45    2.23:51
 63  240 Sten Emanuelsson          Vyöni JVO                5.10:15    2.25:21

                                Resultat  DH Motion 11km
                                ========================
                                                            Banlängd 11 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  12  Axel Christoffersson      Luleå Gjutarens IF         50:25          0
  2  22  Andreas Älgamo            Kuivakangas SK             50:26          1
  3  23  Stefan Älgamo             Kuivakangas SK             50:28          3
  4  20  Julia Sipola              Sävast Ski Team            52:31       2:06
  5  13  Evelina Christoffersson   Luleå Gjutarens IF         56:45       6:20
  6  8   Annukka Hannu             SK Gränsen                 58:00       7:35
  7  11  Markku Matti              Turtola                    59:46       9:21
  8  10  Aapomikko Matti           Turtola                    59:47       9:22
  9  16  Helena Eriksson           Malmberget               1.06:08      15:43
 10  7   Annina Hannu              SK Gränsen               1.14:12      23:47
 11  5   Evelina Koivuniemi        SK Gränsen               1.14:15      23:50
 12  19  Folke Bohman              Kalix                    1.22:19      31:54
 13  15  Hjördis Bohman            Kalix                    1.22:57      32:32
 14  17  Lena Mäjanen              OK Vargen                1.23:54      33:29
     18  Per-Ola Mäjanen           OK Vargen                1.23:54      33:29
 16  6   Johannes Koivuniemi       SK Gränsen               1.24:09      33:44
 17  9   Anneli Huuva Koivuniemi   SK Gränsen               1.24:21      33:56
 18  21  Filip Hietala             Övertorneå IF            1.58:45    1.08:20

                                Resultat  H 17-20
                                =================
                                                            Banlängd 23 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  51  Eelipekka Matti           Turtola                  1.34:18          0
  2  52  Jaakko Laakkonen          SK Gränsen               1.35:14         56
  3  53  Fredrik Mäki              SK Gränsen               1.42:41       8:23

                                Resultat  D 17-20
                                =================
                                                            Banlängd 23 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  58  Erika Ahnberg             Gellivare SA             1.30:48          0
  2  56  Josefine Lundqvist        Gellivare SA             1.32:24       1:36
  3  54  Emma Wennerbjörk          Gellivare SA             1.32:59       2:11
  4  57  Camilla Fryksell          SK Gränsen               1.59:48      29:00

                                Resultat  DH Motion 23km
                                ========================
                                                            Banlängd 23 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  74  Anna Riekkola             Luleå                    1.40:54          0
  2  80  Hanna Eriksson            Malmberget               1.42:02       1:08
  3  79  Anthony Sorsa                                      1.44:09       3:15
  4  70  Jan Christoffersson       Luleå Gjutarens IF       1.45:05       4:11
  5  85  Britta Tervaniemi         Korpilombolo GIF         1.45:35       4:41
  6  68  Bertil Paavola            Telia IoFF               1.48:52       7:58
  7  72  Per- Erik Ruisniemi       Tureholms SK             1.49:24       8:30
  8  81  Ria Granberg              Överkalix                1.51:23      10:29
  9  77  Johan Lejon               Larssons Glas            1.55:38      14:44
 10  78  Ingemar Nordström         Hortlax                  1.56:56      16:02
 11  71  Ann-Sofi Christoffersson  Luleå Gjutarens IF       1.59:53      18:59
 12  76  Kjell Bredhult            Umeå Postens IF          2.00:38      19:44
 13  83  Pertti Keisu              AAVU                     2.02:08      21:14
 14  62  Urve Kirt                 SK Gränsen               2.05:13      24:19
 15  86  Katarina Brandlöv-Rova    Korpilombolo GIF         2.16:42      35:48
 16  84  Börje Nilsson             LLDK                     2.18:55      38:01
 17  63  Gunilla Wiss Tholerud     Övertorneå IF            2.23:37      42:43
 18  61  Vivianne Haapalahti       Svansteins SK            2.24:19      43:25
 19  73  Christina Kejonen         SK Gränsen               2.25:25      44:31
 20  67  Hanna T Dahmberg          Kiruna                   2.27:59      47:05
 21  75  Bengt Nilsson             LLDK                     2.30:04      49:10
 22  59  Annika Åström             Kalix                    2.35:00      54:06
 23  69  Inger Zackrisson          Luleå                    2.57:12    1.16:18
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   Sammanslagen lista  Tornedalsloppet  2008-03-30
        Plac Nr  Namn                    Förening/Land          Sluttid       Diff
        ------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        1   122  Lars Nordmark           Överkalix IF           2.32:57         0
        2   113  Johan Sandberg          Kraftstaven Ski Team   2.32:58         1
            114  Ulf Tingelöf            Kraftstaven Ski Team   2.32:58         1
        4   102  Jukka Vanhapiha         Finland                2.32:59         2
        5   103  Jonny Nilimaa           Gellivare SA           2.33:00         3
        6   107  Ronnie Löf              Högbo AIF              2.33:01         4
        7   109  Johan Gustavsson        Borgå Akilles          2.33:02         5
        8   271  Joakim Löf              Glommersträsk/LIF      2.33:03         6
            278  Kari Hiltunen           Rovaniemi Lappi        2.33:03         6
       10   106  Johan Lintzén           Luleå Gjutarens IF     2.33:04         7
            108  Markus Knutgård         Haparanda SKT          2.33:04         7
            110  Joacim Gustavsson       Borgå Akilles          2.33:04         7
            127  Tomas Olofsson          IFK Umeå               2.33:04         7
            133  Tommy Gustavsson        Hemmingsmarks IF       2.33:04         7
       15   274  Urban Nilsson           Brandkåren IF/GSK      2.33:05         8
       16   252  Arvis Liepins           Riga Ski Club LVA      2.33:07        10
       17   128  Mats Riekkola           Vattenfall IF          2.33:16        19
            148  Markku Ollila		 Alatornion Pirkat	2.33.16        19
       19   117  Peter Sjölin            Skellefteå SK          2.33:29        32
       20   111  Daniel Haarala          Överkalix IF           2.33:34        37
       21   126  Lennart Töyrä           Jukkasjärvi IF         2.33:57      1:00
       22   118  Samuel Mukkavaara       Överkalix IF           2.34:43      1:46
       23   104  Magnus Lundbäck         Bergnäsets AIK         2.34:46      1:49
       24   112  Tomi Lehtola            Lapin Sudet            2.35:05      2:08
       25   266  Ulf Sandström           Sävast Ski Team        2.35:23      2:26
       26   245  Pauli Rantala           Kukkola IF             2.35:26      2:29
       27   105  Anders Lundbäck         Bergnäsets AIK         2.35:42      2:45
       28   116  Martin Norberg          Kuivakangas SK         2.35:43      2:46
       29   254  Stefan Juntti           Seskarö IF             2.36:50      3:53
       30   168  Jukka Vasenius          Alatornion Pirkat      2.37:11      4:14
       31   251  Sandis Kemers           Riga Ski Club LVA      2.37:36      4:39
       32   276  Antti Haati             OH                     2.40:00      7:03
       33   129  Mauri Naapanki          Svappavaara AIF        2.40:09      7:12
       34   144  Sven Öhrneling          Bergnäsets AIK         2.41:08      8:11
       35   145  Gert Lind               Team Esplanaden        2.41:49      8:52
       36   296  Jonas Blombacke         Gellivare SA           2.42:51      9:54
       37   139  Arvi Ailinpieti         Finland                2.43:43     10:46
       38   135  Seppo Koivisto          LohKu Finland          2.43:44     10:47
       39   160  Per Granstedt           Strömnäs GIF           2.43:48     10:51
       40   246  Jouni Suopanki          Haparanda SKT          2.44:14     11:17
       41   120  Nina Lintzén            Högbo AIK              2.44:26     11:29
       42   228  Niklas Larsson          Astra Zeneca IF        2.44:54     11:57
       43   169  Leif Hedman             SK Järven              2.46:14     13:17
            170  Jon Melöy               Karasjok Norge         2.46:14     13:17
       45   202  Jari Vanhapiha          Finland                2.46:28     13:31
       46   171  Jan Jögi                OK Vöru Estland        2.46:30     13:33
       47   267  Morgan Carlsson         Lulekamraterna         2.46:54     13:57
       48   161  Lennart Jonsson         IFK Arvidsjaur         2.47:39     14:42
       49   255  Patrik Stenberg         Luleå Polisen          2.48:24     15:27
       50   186  Conny Lagerskog         IFK Arvidsjaur         2.50:12     17:15
       51   192  Görgen Segerlund        Kukkola IF             2.50:15     17:18
       52   200  Jani Harju              Pellon Ponsi           2.50:16     17:19
       53   146  Paul Johansson          Pajala IF              2.50:25     17:28
       54   158  Daniel Arvidsson        IK Klintarna           2.50:27     17:30
       55   149  Mikael Norberg          Kuivakangas SK         2.51:57     19:00
       56   181  Malte Kero              Korpilombolo GIF       2.53:38     20:41
       57   264  Christer Edlund         Lulekamraterna         2.54:31     21:34
       58   140  Jan-Erik Svangärd       Pajala IF              2.55:36     22:39
       59   150  Hans Tuoremaa           Karesuando Fyrklöver   2.57:18     24:21
       60   183  Sverker Moritz          Team Esplanad          2.58:12     25:15
       61   242  Magnus Esberg           Jalles TC Umeå         2.58:58     26:01
       62   300  Johan Scott             Aapua IF               2.59:36     26:39
       63   286  Sören Isaksson          OK Vargen              3.00:18     27:21
       64   156  Niilo Väisänen          Finland                3.00:33     27:36
       65   179  Leif Larsson            Team Esplanad          3.00:51     27:54
       66   172  Sune Wiklund            Volvo FK Skidor        3.00:53     27:56
       67   203  Max Stålnacke           Svansteins SK          3.02:03     29:06
       68   279  Peter Johansson         Narkens IF             3.02:08     29:11
       69   265  Johan Häggroth          Lkab Fritid            3.02:22     29:25
       70   232  Peter Hietala           Övertorneå IF          3.02:25     29:28
       71   219  Juha Kähkönen           Alatornion Pirkat      3.02:44     29:47
       72   235  Jonas Simu              Övertorneå IF          3.02:45     29:48
       73   237  Leif Mäkipiha           Jänkisjärvi            3.02:50     29:53
       74   225  Börje Öhman             Övertorneå IF          3.03:19     30:22
       75   157  Ulf Holmqvist           Jalles TC              3.03:51     30:54
       76   283  Tony Sorsa              Lahnajärvi SIF         3.03:58     31:01
       77   281  Pasi Huotalo            Aavasaksan Kisa        3.04:09     31:12
       78   250  Jaana Teurajärvi        Gällivare SK           3.04:22     31:25
       79   190  Bert-Allan Persson      Team Esplanad          3.04:26     31:29
       80   280  Mattias Blomberg        Jalles TC Umeå         3.04:33     31:36
       81   216  Bengt Mella             Pajala IF              3.04:47     31:50
       82   263  Lennart Westerberg      OK Vargen              3.04:52     31:55
       83   130  Mats Zingmark           Jalles TC              3.04:53     31:56
       84   167  Leif Stening            Jalles TC              3.05:04     32:07
       85   298  Robert Wennberg         Piteå                  3.05:28     32:31
       86   285  Jim Niemi               Sunderby SK            3.05:29     32:32
       87   209  Håkan Tholerud          Övertorneå IF          3.05:45     32:48
       88   185  Matti Kähkönen          Alatornion Pirkat      3.06:26     33:29
       89   249  Niklas Ylipää           Pajala IF              3.06:44     33:47
       90   136  Tarmo Tiivoja           OK Vöru Estland        3.07:50     34:53
       91   284  Östen Sundberg          OK Vargen              3.08:28     35:31
       92   176  Anders Näslund          Team Esplanad          3.08:29     35:32
       93   262  Mikael Niemi            Pajala IF              3.08:32     35:35
       94   60   Holger Jakobsson        Övertorneå IF          3.08:44     35:47
       95   132  Ulf Åström              Jalles TC              3.09:40     36:43
       96   189  Mauri Romppainen        Haparanda SKT          3.09:49     36:52
       97   184  Stig Ylipää             Liviöjärvi IF          3.09:51     36:54
       98   261  Rune Westerberg         Svansteins SK          3.10:43     37:46
       99   180  Ulf Wikström            Antnäs BK              3.11:15     38:18
      100   177  Sune Westman            Team Esplanad          3.11:29     38:32
      101   207  Erik Andersson          Korpklubben NJA        3.11:37     38:40
      102   210  Henry Barsk             Övertorneå IF          3.11:42     38:45
      103   236  Marko Hyrkäs            Sjöarnas Allsportklu   3.13:37     40:40
      104   175  Leif Wanhatalo          Aapua IF               3.14:42     41:45
      105   226  Birger Jakobsson-Åhl    Övertorneå IF          3.14:43     41:46
      106   270  Eero Jussheikki         Haparanda SKT          3.15:52     42:55
      107   191  Josef Sunna             Jalles TC              3.17:27     44:30
      108   173  Kullervo Torikka        Kemi                   3.17:37     44:40
      109   142  Eva Mettävainio         Pajala IF              3.18:43     45:46
      110   208  Fredrik Isaksson        Korpklubben NJA        3.18:51     45:54
      111   273  Henry Waara             Gällivare SK           3.18:57     46:00
      112   290  Henry Pilstål           OK Renen               3.19:29     46:32
      113   217  K-E Malmberg            Pajala IF              3.20:29     47:32
      114   239  Håkan Taavo             Aapua IF               3.21:14     48:17
      115   151  Kenneth Nilsson         LKAB Fritid Kiruna     3.21:21     48:24
      116   214  Martin R Andersen       Kiruna                 3.21:47     48:50
      117   233  Mats Mäkipiha           Övertorneå IF          3.22:00     49:03
      118   125  Roger Haapaniemi        Eskilstuna             3.23:12     50:15
      119   124  Christina Klingestål    Ohtanajärvi IK         3.23:55     50:58
      120   162  Folke Kostenniemi       Pajala IF              3.24:00     51:03
      121   257  Roland Bergström        Team Esplanad          3.25:41     52:44
      122   244  Jorma Jaako             Övertorneå IF          3.26:23     53:26
      123   259  Rolf Oja                Lkab Fritid            3.26:31     53:34
      124   268  Markko Vuorela          Pello                  3.29:30     56:33
      125   238  Torgny Olofsson         Kalix Polisen          3.29:37     56:40
      126   299  Lars Wikström           Vattenfall IF          3.29:44     56:47
      127   229  Esbjörn Berglund        Kalix                  3.29:49     56:52
      128   277  Tarja Haati             Rovaniemi              3.30:05     57:08
      129   243  Bengt Esberg            Jukkasjärvi IF         3.31:55     58:58
      130   182  Bror Palgrim            Vänersborgs SK         3.32:25     59:28
      131   253  Håkan Juntti            Övertorneå IF          3.32:44     59:47
      132   212  Bernhard Carlsson       Luleå Gjutarens IF     3.33:11   1.00:14
      133   269  Örjan Groth             Pajala IF              3.33:30   1.00:33
      134   275  Jouko Koiromaa          Krim. IF Haparanda     3.34:21   1.01:24
      135   248  Mattias Lundin          NVSK                   3.35:05   1.02:08
      136   272  Fredrik Rantapää        Svansteins SK          3.35:40   1.02:43
      137   230  Tomas Nilsson           Kalix                  3.40:02   1.07:05
      138   194  Sven Paavola            IFK Arvidsjaur         3.40:03   1.07:06
      139   247  Lars Gulliksson         IFK Enskede            3.40:06   1.07:09
      140   163  Karoline Westerlund     Team Esplanad          3.40:07   1.07:10
      141   282  Anders Sturk            Kuivakangas SK         3.41:23   1.08:26
      142   289  Lennart Krekula         LKAB Fritid            3.42:11   1.09:14
      143   196  Lisbeth Rantaniemi      Salsåker-Ullångers I   3.44:32   1.11:35
      144   204  Magnus Andersson        Salsåker-Ullångers I   3.45:04   1.12:07
      145   141  Annalill Tovås Malmberg Pajala IF              3.45:37   1.12:40
      146   155  Marie Holma             Pajala IF              3.46:45   1.13:48
      147   174  Torsten Aili            Övertorneå IF          3.51:09   1.18:12
      148   258  Mauri Lämsä             Luleå                  3.52:48   1.19:51
      149   220  Håkan Gustavsson        OK Renen               3.54:38   1.21:41
      150   227  Per Andersson           Svappavaara AIF        3.55:14   1.22:17
      151   143  Helen Kero              Ohtanajärvi IK         3.55:50   1.22:53
      152   287  Fredrik Niemi           Övertorneå IF          3.56:32   1.23:35
      153   165  Yvonne Stenudd          Jalles TC              4.00:23   1.27:26
      154   134  Stig Kalmo              Frederiksvaerk DNK     4.01:25   1.28:28
      155   197  Carina Larsson          Övertorneå IF          4.09:34   1.36:37
      156   218  Jan-Ola Larsson         Övertorneå IF          4.09:35   1.36:38
      157   201  Olof Hofslagare         Umeå                   4.13:36   1.40:39
      158   241  Ragnar Anttila          Övertorneå IF          4.18:56   1.45:59
      159   291  Anders Strömbäck        FMCK                   4.18:57   1.46:00
      160   297  Mattias Selberg         Jukkasjärvi IF         4.24:05   1.51:08
      161   153  Olle Keränen            Övertorneå IF          4.27:25   1.54:28
      162   193  Karl Kalmo              Frederiksvaerk DNK     4.29:03   1.56:06
      163   295  Sigvard Johansson       CIS Luleå              4.39:52   2.06:55
      164   206  Stefan Sannemalm        Övertorneå             4.41:46   2.08:49
      165   294  Agneta Johansson        Sävast Ski Team        4.42:28   2.09:31
      166   288  Kalevi Hyyppä           STIL                   4.43:15   2.10:18
      167   292  Robert Fredriksson      FMCK                   4.43:39   2.10:42
      168   205  Taisto Rantaniemi       Järnia Luleå           4.45:43   2.12:46
      169   115  Peter Rantatalo         Korpilombolo GIF       4.52:24   2.19:27
      170   123  Birgitta Kvist          Ohtanajärvi IK         4.52:25   2.19:28
      171   256  Hannele Taavoniku       IF Polcirkeln          5.08:45   2.35:48
      172   240  Sten Emanuelsson        Vyöni JVO              5.10:15   2.37:18
  H 21                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   34  Ulf Tingelöv             Kraftstaven              2.17:45          0
  2  120  Peter Sjölin             Kraftstaven Skiteam      2.17:52          7
  3  108  Jonny Nilimaa            Gellivare SA             2.18:26         41
  4  111  Anders Bennitz           OK Renen                 2.19:02       1:17
  5  101  Markus Knutgård          Haparanda SKT            2.19:05       1:20
  6  116  Jens Carlevi             StIL                     2.19:30       1:45
  7   48  Jakob Börjesson          Lima IF                  2.19:53       2:08 Polcirkelpriset
  8  268  Magnus Lundbäck          Bergnäsets AIK           2.20:08       2:23
  9  115  Robert Hällmark          StIL                     2.20:10       2:25
 10  105  Martin Norberg           Kuivakangas SK           2.21:39       3:54
 11  270  Olov Petterson           Gellivare SA             2.21:50       4:05
 12  118  Teemu Paavola            Haapaveden Urheilija     2.24:12       6:27
 13  112  Fredrik Malmström        Sävast Ski Team          2.24:20       6:35
 14  122  Jukka Kaiponen           UTH Urh.                 2.24:33       6:48
 15  107  Tomas Larsson            Vuollerim SK             2.24:58       7:13
 16  104  Samuel Mukkavaara        Överkalix IF             2.25:06       7:21
 17  288  Mikko Rapo               Rovaniemi Lappi          2.26:47       9:02
 18  110  Anders Lundbäck          Bergnäsets AIK           2.27:30       9:45
 19  109  Jimmy Engström           Skellefteå SK            2.31:12      13:27
 20  121  Janne Vasenius           Rovaniemen Lappi         2.31:24      13:39
 21  102  Ingemar Enberg           F21                      2.33:13      15:28
 22  117  Johan Scott              Aapua IF                 2.35:10      17:25
 23   43  Johan Klippmark          Vattenfalls IF           2.35:25      17:40
 24  106  Tuomas Kaihlavirta       Huhtasuon Hiihto 200     2.42:25      24:40
 25  103  Peter Sundén             Huddinge SK längd        2.46:42      28:57
 26  114  Jonas Simu               Övertorneå IF            2.49:27      31:42
 27  141  Mattias Nilsson          Sveaskog IF              3.05:59      48:14
 28   98  Jimmy Pikkarainen        Jukkasjärvi IF           3.25:54    1.08:09
 29  113  Ragnar Steinsen          Skallagrimur ISL         4.15:57    1.58:12


          H 35                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  125  Hannu Pura               Fi                       2.25:14          0
  2  198  Fredrik Isaksson         Korpklubben NJA          2.36:23      11:09
  3  124  Pål Reidar Martinsen     Dölaski Norge            2.37:49      12:35
  4  126  Morgan Carlsson          Sävast Ski Team          2.42:08      16:54


          H 40                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  136  Toralf Heimdal           Dölaski Norge            2.17:45          0
  2  131  Arvi Ailinpieti          ALPI                     2.23:23       5:38
  3   92  Pekka Kukkula            Ii                       2.24:43       6:58
  4  267  Björm Heimdal            Dölaski Norge            2.27:02       9:17
  5  140  Daniel Fåhraeus          Strömnäs GIF             2.28:06      10:21
  6  142  Ulf Sandström            Sävast Ski Team          2.29:16      11:31
  7  133  Seppo Koivisto           Lohijärven Kouhu         2.29:49      12:04
  8  134  Antti Härkönen           Alatornion Pirkat        2.30:04      12:19
  9  273  Torbjörn Åhman           IFK Arvidsjaur           2.35:28      17:43
 10  132  Patrik Stenberg          Bergnäsets AIK           2.35:29      17:44
 11  297  Tony Sorsa               Lahnajärvi SIF           2.38:20      20:35
 12  128  Jan-Erik Svangärd        Pajala IF                2.38:21      20:36
 13  144  Jorma Rotonen            Pihtiputaan Tuisku       2.39:01      21:16
 14  143  Christer Edlund          Sävast Ski Team          2.41:02      23:17
 15  148  Leif Mäkipiha            SK Gränsen               2.42:09      24:24
 16  139  Ingemar Niemi            Skellefteå SK            2.43:01      25:16
 17   91  Pauli Tiiro              Ii Urh.                  2.44:04      26:19
 18  304  Jim Niemi                Sunderby SK              2.44:35      26:50
 19  272  Per-Olof Nutti           Karesuando Fyrklöver     2.45:48      28:03
 20  138  Mats Zingmark            Jalles TC                2.53:11      35:26
 21  204  Christian Krog-Jensen    IK Jordbränningarna      2.58:53      41:08
 22  135  Henrik Innala            Råneå SK                 2.59:03      41:18
 23  149  Mats Mäkipiha            Jänkisjärvi IF           3.00:37      42:52
 24   97  Jörgen Pikkarainen       Sunderby SK              3.06:24      48:39
 25  130  Peter Gustavsson         Gammelgårdens IF         3.10:37      52:52
 26  129  Benny Lindvall           Gammelgårdens IF         3.10:40      52:55
 27  145  Tuomas Kauppila          Haukipudas               3.11:47      54:02
 28  146  Stefan Hannu             Svevia Norrsken          3.21:50    1.04:05
 29   95  Tomas Utterström         Antnäs BK                3.24:27    1.06:42


          H 45                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  158  Ulf Karlsson             Hortlax SK               2.20:41          0
  2  150  Sven Öhrnerling          OK Renen                 2.24:06       3:25
  3  160  Kari Hiltunen            Rovaniemen Lappi         2.26:08       5:27
  4  283  Torbjörn Andersson       Vidsels IK               2.26:42       6:01
  5  274  Tomas Riström            Lulepostens IF           2.27:04       6:23
  6  161  Markku Ollila            Alatornion Pirkat        2.27:11       6:30
  7  154  Ulf Rudlund              Jukkasjärvi IF           2.28:28       7:47
  8   33  Pauli Rantala            Kukkola IF               2.29:15       8:34
  9  159  Ari Järvenpää            Iin Urheilijat           2.34:07      13:26
 10  151  Paul Johansson           Pajala IF                2.35:29      14:48
 11   93  Matti Hoisio             Pajusaari Sport          2.36:22      15:41
 12  152  Mikael Norberg           Kuivakangas SK           2.40:17      19:36
 13  156  Reijo Juntunen           Iin Yritys               2.42:38      21:57
 14  157  Jonas Bucht              LKAB Fritid              2.45:15      24:34
 15  147  Rolf Oja                 LKAB Fritid              2.58:14      37:33
 16  305  Tord Karlsson            Överkalix IF             2.58:37      37:56
 17  155  Erik Vallin              Vittjärvs IK             3.03:19      42:38
 18  153  Ulf Nilimaa              Svappavaara AIF          3.29:42    1.09:01


          H 50                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  166  Per Granstedt            Strömnäs GIF             2.33:14          0
  2  168  Jouko Nurmela            Yläkemijoen Urheilij     2.37:16       4:02
  3  167  Pertti Nurmela           Kemijärven Urheilija     2.39:32       6:18
  4  170  Tommy Bäckström          Vindelns IF              2.43:07       9:53
  5  162  Henry Barsk              Övertorneå IF            2.44:15      11:01
  6  164  Niilo Väisänen           Pajala IF                2.45:22      12:08
  7   37  Markku Vuorela           Pello                    2.49:16      16:02
  8  163  Martin Nousianen         Fi                       2.54:18      21:04
  9  165  Hannu Kaikkonen          Fi                       2.57:26      24:12
 10  169  Folke Kostenniemi        Pajala IF                3.10:16      37:02


          H 55                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  172  Leif Hedman              SK Järven                2.33:16          0
  2  292  Sune Wiklund             Volvo FK                 2.42:36       9:20
  3  175  Esa Rantakeisu           Aavasaksan Urheilija     2.55:08      21:52
  4  275  Kullervo Torikka         Pajusaari Sport          2.55:13      21:57
  5   96  Kennet Nilsson           LKAB Fritid              3.03:05      29:49
  6   50  Björn Holmgren           OK Vargen                3.03:10      29:54
  7   88  Henry Pilstål            OK Renen                 3.03:59      30:43
  8  123  Gunnar Pettersson        OK Vargen                3.04:56      31:40
  9  176  Heikki Waalt             Luleå Gjutaren           3.11:13      37:57
 10   99  Ingemar Mäki             LKAB Fritid              3.14:40      41:24
 11  287  Åke Gustafsson           Bergnäsets AIK           3.16:46      43:30
 12  171  Svante Patomella         Jukkasjärvi IF           3.54:06    1.20:50


          H 60                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  182  Conny Lagerskog          IFK Arvidsjaur Skid.     2.35:52          0
  2  183  Malte Kero               Korpilombolo GIF         2.35:53          1
  3  179  Heikki Hildén            Karihaaran Visa          2.41:50       5:58
  4   49  Roland Johansson         OK Vargen                2.54:29      18:37
  5  184  Eero Jussheikki          HSKT                     2.55:48      19:56
  6  181  Holger Jakobsson         Övertorneå IF            3.00:40      24:48
  7  178  Bengt Mella              Pajala IF                3.01:10      25:18
  8  301  Lennart Larsson          OK Vargen                3.02:35      26:43
  9  185  Mauri Romppainen         HSKT                     3.17:01      41:09


          H 65                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  276  Heikki Piirainen         Rovaniemi Marathon       2.42:09          0
  2   94  Tiiperi Onni             Alatornion Pirkkat       2.45:37       3:28
  3  284  Bert-Allan Persson       Team Esplanad            2.53:08      10:59
  4  187  Anders Näslund           Team Esplanad            2.56:03      13:54
  5  189  Sune Westman             Team Esplanad            2.56:04      13:55
  6  188  Rolf Isaksson            Jalles TC                3.03:07      20:58
  7  193  Birger Jakobsson-Åhl     ÖIF                      3.08:34      26:25
  8  186  Robert Maddison          Team Esplanad            3.08:53      26:44
  9  191  Karl-Axel Älgamo         Arlanda-Märsta SK        3.13:08      30:59
 10  192  Åke Saloniemi            SK Gränsen               3.18:14      36:05
 11  194  Sten-Erik Englund        SK Gränsen               3.35:48      53:39


          H 70                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  196  Sven Paavola             IFK Arvidsjaur           3.23:56          0


          D 21                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   41  Nina Lintzén             Årsunda IF               2.25:40          0 Comfortpriset
  2  258  Malin Rensfeldt          Råneå SK                 2.42:40      17:00
  3  254  Jaana Teurajärvi         Gellivare SA             2.43:48      18:08
  4  255  Nanna Johansson          IFK Kiruna               2.47:26      21:46
  5   36  Anna Jakobsson           Råneå SK                 3.00:13      34:33
  6  257  Anna Rensfeldt           Råneå SK                 3.01:44      36:04
  7  253  Cristin Ranestål         LKAB Fritid              3.25:14      59:34
  8  256  Anna Carlenius           Sunderby SK              3.57:43    1.32:03


          D 40                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  261  Line Heimdal             Bardu IL Norge           2.43:05          0
  2  260  Eva Mettävainio          Pajala IF                3.01:02      17:57


          D 45                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  262  Gunbritt Mariedahl       Sävast Ski Team          2.56:00          0
  2  263  Ann-Sofie Patomella      Jukkasjärvi IF           4.21:47    1.25:47
  3  290  Elisabeth Ynglöv         Kuivakangas SK           4.31:15    1.35:15


          D 50                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  264  Karoline Westerlund      Team Esplanad            3.22:24          0
  2  265  Aina Wikström            OK Vargen                3.38:09      15:45


          DH Motion 45km           Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  210  Peter Uusitalo           Pajala IF                2.34:06          0
  2  300  Sören Isaksson           OK Vargen                2.39:22       5:16
  3  213  Peter Hietala            Övertorneå IF            2.42:03       7:57
  4  280  Mats Heikkilä            Övertorneå               2.47:33      13:27
  5  224  Jaakko Laakkonen         SK Gränsen               2.48:48      14:42
  6  212  Pasi Huhtalo             Aavasaksan Kisa          2.49:37      15:31
  7  226  Börje Öhman              ÖIF                      2.50:15      16:09
  8   47  Stefan Messner                                    2.50:25      16:19
  9  285  Mikael Niemi             Pajala IF                2.50:33      16:27
 10  302  Simon Mattson            Aapua IF                 2.50:40      16:34
 11  225  Juhani Laakkonen         SK Gränsen               2.53:41      19:35
 12  277  Antti Aska               Turtola                  2.53:47      19:41
 13  238  Thomas Lundström         Kiruna                   2.55:17      21:11
 14   87  Johan Granberg           IFK Arvidsjaur           2.55:36      21:30
 15  223  Leif Wanhatalo           Aapua IF                 3.00:00      25:54
 16   90  Magnus Karhuvaara        Haparanda SKT            3.00:12      26:06
 17  278  Stefan Rovainen          Persön                   3.01:37      27:31
 18  243  Rune Westerberg          SSK                      3.02:54      28:48
 19  199  Bengt Modig              Övertorneå IF            3.03:59      29:53
 20  219  Kjell Mörtberg           OK Renen                 3.05:04      30:58
 21  279  Magnus Rönnberg          Antnäs BK                3.05:05      30:59
 22  197  Janne Juusola                                     3.05:58      31:52
 23  303  Marko Hyrkäs             Rantajärvi               3.09:06      35:00
 24  298  Lars Olsson              Krim. IF                 3.09:46      35:40
 25  216  Håkan Taavo              Aapua IF                 3.10:22      36:16
 26  208  Bernhard Carlsson        Luleå Gjutarens IF       3.10:29      36:23
 27   89  Rolf Lantto              Rosvik IK                3.10:36      36:30
 28  237  Britta Tervaniemi        Korpilombolo GIF         3.11:05      36:59
 29  232  Johan Lejon              Larssons Glas            3.11:12      37:06
 30  217  Mika Hasa                SLP                      3.12:52      38:46
 31  269  Håkan Juntti             Övertorneå IF            3.13:56      39:50
 32  206  Ove Larson               Bergnäsets AIK           3.17:00      42:54
 33  259  Mattias Juntti           Övertorneå IF            3.18:31      44:25
 34  220  Mikko Kaikkonen          Fi                       3.18:33      44:27
 35   39  Sofia Heikki             Pajala IF                3.18:42      44:36
 36  299  Peter Lindmark           Haparanda SKT            3.18:45      44:39
 37  211  Leif Johansson           OK Vargen                3.19:24      45:18
 38  229  Fredrik Öhman            Ale                      3.19:37      45:31
 39  222  Pietari Skyttä           Luleå                    3.20:45      46:39
 40   31  Fredrik Nilsson          I 19 IF                  3.21:58      47:52
 41  306  Anders Sturk             Kuivakangas SK           3.23:23      49:17
 42  207  Jan-Ola Larsson          Övertorneå               3.24:37      50:31
 43  250  Carina Larsson           Övertorneå               3.24:38      50:32
 44  236  Kari Koivuniemi          SK Gränsen               3.24:39      50:33
 45  231  Per-Erik Ruisniemi       Tureholms SK             3.26:04      51:58
 46   38  Marita Nykäinen          Pajala IF                3.26:56      52:50
 47  100  Lennart Krekula          LKAB Fritid              3.27:35      53:29
 48   35  Jouko Koivumaa           Krim. Haparanda          3.28:46      54:40
 49  218  Åke Granström            Överkalix                3.29:20      55:14
 50  234  Linda Heikkilä           SK Gränsen               3.30:32      56:26
 51  228  Mikael Lindvall          Ale                      3.34:23    1.00:17
 52  293  Krister Taskinen         Team Taskinen            3.34:52    1.00:46
 53  233  Thomas Fryksell          SK Gränsen               3.34:55    1.00:49
 54  244  Carina Lahti             Kukkola IF               3.36:02    1.01:56
 55   86  Tapio Välikangas         Kuivakangas SK           3.37:21    1.03:15
 56  239  Per-Håkan Taavo          SSK                      3.37:46    1.03:40
 57  209  Olof Hofslagare          Umeå                     3.43:14    1.09:08
 58  295  Sune Aasa                IFP                      3.44:14    1.10:08
 59   40  Anneli Uusitalo          Pajala IF                3.47:01    1.12:55
 60  214  Torsten Aili             Pello IF                 3.49:43    1.15:37
 61   46  Anders Fors              Sveaskog                 3.53:58    1.19:52
 62  241  Ragnar Anttila           ÖIF                      3.56:58    1.22:52
 63  202  Dag Eriksen              Luleå                    3.57:28    1.23:22
 64  205  Stefan Sannemalm         Övertorneå               3.58:09    1.24:03
 65  266  Håkan Gustavsson         OK Renen                 4.01:35    1.27:29
 66  291  Taisto Rantaniemi        Järnia Luleå             4.02:19    1.28:13
 67  248  Emma Törmä               Hortlax SK               4.03:33    1.29:27
 68   32  Vivianne Hapalahti       Svansteins SK            4.05:16    1.31:10
 69  294  Hannele Taaveniku        Nord                     4.10:59    1.36:53
 70  247  Siv Törmä                SCA Fritid               4.13:20    1.39:14
 71  296  David Virtala            Pajala IF                4.15:59    1.41:53
 72  240  Sten Emanuelsson         IFP                      4.24:56    1.50:50
 73  203  Ulf Fembro               Pajala IF                4.26:50    1.52:44
 74  245  Melinda Rönnbäck         Ferroform Luleå          4.27:01    1.52:55
 75  252  Lisa Löpare              Juoksengi                4.28:41    1.54:35
 76  251  Lena Löpare              Juoksengi                4.29:01    1.54:55
 77   44  Gösta Klippmark          Haparanda SKT            4.46:14    2.12:08
 78   45  Sune Klippmark           Skutskärs OK             4.46:15    2.12:09
 79  249  Jenny Brokvist                                    4.46:51    2.12:45



------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  Sammanslagen lista  Tornedalsloppet  2009-03-29


        1   136  Toralf Heimdal          Dölaski Norge          2.17:45         0
        2   34   Ulf Tingelöv            Kraftstaven            2.17:45         0
        3   120  Peter Sjölin            Kraftstaven Skiteam    2.17:52         7
        4   108  Jonny Nilimaa           Gellivare SA           2.18:26        41
        5   111  Anders Bennitz          OK Renen               2.19:02      1:17
        6   101  Markus Knutgård         Haparanda SKT          2.19:05      1:20
        7   116  Jens Carlevi            StIL                   2.19:30      1:45
        8   48   Jakob Börjesson         Lima IF                2.19:53      2:08
        9   268  Magnus Lundbäck         Bergnäsets AIK         2.20:08      2:23
       10   115  Robert Hällmark         StIL                   2.20:10      2:25
       11   158  Ulf Karlsson            Hortlax SK             2.20:41      2:56
       12   105  Martin Norberg          Kuivakangas SK         2.21:39      3:54
       13   270  Olov Petterson          Gellivare SA           2.21:50      4:05
       14   131  Arvi Ailinpieti         ALPI                   2.23:23      5:38
       15   150  Sven Öhrnerling         OK Renen               2.24:06      6:21
       16   118  Teemu Paavola           Haapaveden Urheilija   2.24:12      6:27
       17   112  Fredrik Malmström       Sävast Ski Team        2.24:20      6:35
       18   122  Jukka Kaiponen          UTH Urh.               2.24:33      6:48
       19   92   Pekka Kukkula           Ii                     2.24:43      6:58
       20   107  Tomas Larsson           Vuollerim SK           2.24:58      7:13
       21   104  Samuel Mukkavaara       Överkalix IF           2.25:06      7:21
       22   125  Hannu Pura              Fi                     2.25:14      7:29
       23   41   Nina Lintzén            Årsunda IF             2.25:40      7:55
       24   160  Kari Hiltunen           Rovaniemen Lappi       2.26:08      8:23
       25   283  Torbjörn Andersson      Vidsels IK             2.26:42      8:57
       26   288  Mikko Rapo              Rovaniemi Lappi        2.26:47      9:02
       27   267  Björm Heimdal           Dölaski Norge          2.27:02      9:17
       28   274  Tomas Riström           Lulepostens IF         2.27:04      9:19
       29   161  Markku Ollila           Alatornion Pirkat      2.27:11      9:26
       30   110  Anders Lundbäck         Bergnäsets AIK         2.27:30      9:45
       31   140  Daniel Fåhraeus         Strömnäs GIF           2.28:06     10:21
       32   154  Ulf Rudlund             Jukkasjärvi IF         2.28:28     10:43
       33   33   Pauli Rantala           Kukkola IF             2.29:15     11:30
       34   142  Ulf Sandström           Sävast Ski Team        2.29:16     11:31
       35   133  Seppo Koivisto          Lohijärven Kouhu       2.29:49     12:04
       36   134  Antti Härkönen          Alatornion Pirkat      2.30:04     12:19
       37   109  Jimmy Engström          Skellefteå SK          2.31:12     13:27
       38   121  Janne Vasenius          Rovaniemen Lappi       2.31:24     13:39
       39   102  Ingemar Enberg          F21                    2.33:13     15:28
       40   166  Per Granstedt           Strömnäs GIF           2.33:14     15:29
       41   172  Leif Hedman             SK Järven              2.33:16     15:31
       42   210  Peter Uusitalo          Pajala IF              2.34:06     16:21
       43   159  Ari Järvenpää           Iin Urheilijat         2.34:07     16:22
       44   117  Johan Scott             Aapua IF               2.35:10     17:25
       45   43   Johan Klippmark         Vattenfalls IF         2.35:25     17:40
       46   273  Torbjörn Åhman          IFK Arvidsjaur         2.35:28     17:43
       47   132  Patrik Stenberg         Bergnäsets AIK         2.35:29     17:44
            151  Paul Johansson          Pajala IF              2.35:29     17:44
       49   182  Conny Lagerskog         IFK Arvidsjaur Skid.   2.35:52     18:07
       50   183  Malte Kero              Korpilombolo GIF       2.35:53     18:08
       51   93   Matti Hoisio            Pajusaari Sport        2.36:22     18:37
       52   198  Fredrik Isaksson        Korpklubben NJA        2.36:23     18:38
       53   168  Jouko Nurmela           Yläkemijoen Urheilij   2.37:16     19:31
       54   124  Pål Reidar Martinsen    Dölaski Norge          2.37:49     20:04
       55   297  Tony Sorsa              Lahnajärvi SIF         2.38:20     20:35
       56   128  Jan-Erik Svangärd       Pajala IF              2.38:21     20:36
       57   144  Jorma Rotonen           Pihtiputaan Tuisku     2.39:01     21:16
       58   300  Sören Isaksson          OK Vargen              2.39:22     21:37
       59   167  Pertti Nurmela          Kemijärven Urheilija   2.39:32     21:47
       60   152  Mikael Norberg          Kuivakangas SK         2.40:17     22:32
       61   143  Christer Edlund         Sävast Ski Team        2.41:02     23:17
       62   179  Heikki Hildén           Karihaaran Visa        2.41:50     24:05
       63   213  Peter Hietala           Övertorneå IF          2.42:03     24:18
       64   126  Morgan Carlsson         Sävast Ski Team        2.42:08     24:23
       65   148  Leif Mäkipiha           SK Gränsen             2.42:09     24:24
            276  Heikki Piirainen        Rovaniemi Marathon     2.42:09     24:24
       67   106  Tuomas Kaihlavirta      Huhtasuon Hiihto 200   2.42:25     24:40
       68   292  Sune Wiklund            Volvo FK               2.42:36     24:51
       69   156  Reijo Juntunen          Iin Yritys             2.42:38     24:53
       70   258  Malin Rensfeldt         Råneå SK               2.42:40     24:55
       71   139  Ingemar Niemi           Skellefteå SK          2.43:01     25:16
       72   261  Line Heimdal            Bardu IL Norge         2.43:05     25:20
       73   170  Tommy Bäckström         Vindelns IF            2.43:07     25:22
       74   254  Jaana Teurajärvi        Gellivare SA           2.43:48     26:03
       75   91   Pauli Tiiro             Ii Urh.                2.44:04     26:19
       76   162  Henry Barsk             Övertorneå IF          2.44:15     26:30
       77   304  Jim Niemi               Sunderby SK            2.44:35     26:50
       78   157  Jonas Bucht             LKAB Fritid            2.45:15     27:30
       79   164  Niilo Väisänen          Pajala IF              2.45:22     27:37
       80   94   Tiiperi Onni            Alatornion Pirkat      2.45:37     27:52
       81   272  Per-Olof Nutti          Karesuando Fyrklöver   2.45:48     28:03
       82   103  Peter Sundén            Huddinge SK längd      2.46:42     28:57
       83   255  Nanna Johansson         IFK Kiruna             2.47:26     29:41
       84   280  Mats Heikkilä           Övertorneå             2.47:33     29:48
       85   224  Jaakko Laakkonen        SK Gränsen             2.48:48     31:03
       86   37   Markku Vuorela          Pello                  2.49:16     31:31
       87   114  Jonas Simu              Övertorneå IF          2.49:27     31:42
       88   212  Pasi Huhtalo            Aavasaksan Kisa        2.49:37     31:52
       89   226  Börje Öhman             ÖIF                    2.50:15     32:30
       90   47   Stefan Messner                                 2.50:25     32:40
       91   285  Mikael Niemi            Pajala IF              2.50:33     32:48
       92   302  Simon Mattson           Aapua IF               2.50:40     32:55
       93   284  Bert-Allan Persson      Team Esplanad          2.53:08     35:23
       94   138  Mats Zingmark           Jalles TC              2.53:11     35:26
       95   225  Juhani Laakkonen        SK Gränsen             2.53:41     35:56
       96   277  Antti Aska              Turtola                2.53:47     36:02
       97   163  Martin Nousianen        Fi                     2.54:18     36:33
       98   49   Roland Johansson        OK Vargen              2.54:29     36:44
       99   175  Esa Rantakeisu          Aavasaksan Urheilija   2.55:08     37:23
      100   275  Kullervo Torikka        Pajusaari Sport        2.55:13     37:28
      101   238  Thomas Lundström        Kiruna                 2.55:17     37:32
      102   87   Johan Granberg          IFK Arvidsjaur         2.55:36     37:51
      103   184  Eero Jussheikki         HSKT                   2.55:48     38:03
      104   262  Gunbritt Mariedahl      Sävast Ski Team        2.56:00     38:15
      105   187  Anders Näslund          Team Esplanad          2.56:03     38:18
      106   189  Sune Westman            Team Esplanad          2.56:04     38:19
      107   165  Hannu Kaikkonen         Fi                     2.57:26     39:41
      108   147  Rolf Oja                LKAB Fritid            2.58:14     40:29
      109   305  Tord Karlsson           Överkalix IF           2.58:37     40:52
      110   204  Christian Krog-Jensen   IK Jordbränningarna    2.58:53     41:08
      111   135  Henrik Innala           Råneå SK               2.59:03     41:18
      112   223  Leif Wanhatalo          Aapua IF               3.00:00     42:15
      113   90   Magnus Karhuvaara       Haparanda SKT          3.00:12     42:27
      114   36   Anna Jakobsson          Råneå SK               3.00:13     42:28
      115   149  Mats Mäkipiha           Jänkisjärvi IF         3.00:37     42:52
      116   181  Holger Jakobsson        Övertorneå IF          3.00:40     42:55
      117   260  Eva Mettävainio         Pajala IF              3.01:02     43:17
      118   178  Bengt Mella             Pajala IF              3.01:10     43:25
      119   278  Stefan Rovainen         Persön                 3.01:37     43:52
      120   257  Anna Rensfeldt          Råneå SK               3.01:44     43:59
      121   301  Lennart Larsson         OK Vargen              3.02:35     44:50
      122   243  Rune Westerberg         SSK                    3.02:54     45:09
      123   96   Kennet Nilsson          LKAB Fritid            3.03:05     45:20
      124   188  Rolf Isaksson           Jalles TC              3.03:07     45:22
      125   50   Björn Holmgren          OK Vargen              3.03:10     45:25
      126   155  Erik Vallin             Vittjärvs IK           3.03:19     45:34
      127   199  Bengt Modig             Övertorneå IF          3.03:59     46:14
            88   Henry Pilstål           OK Renen               3.03:59     46:14
      129   123  Gunnar Pettersson       OK Vargen              3.04:56     47:11
      130   219  Kjell Mörtberg          OK Renen               3.05:04     47:19
      131   279  Magnus Rönnberg         Antnäs BK              3.05:05     47:20
      132   197  Janne Juusola                                  3.05:58     48:13
      133   141  Mattias Nilsson         Sveaskog IF            3.05:59     48:14
      134   97   Jörgen Pikkarainen      Sunderby SK            3.06:24     48:39
      135   193  Birger Jakobsson-Åhl    ÖIF                    3.08:34     50:49
      136   186  Robert Maddison         Team Esplanad          3.08:53     51:08
      137   303  Marko Hyrkäs            Rantajärvi             3.09:06     51:21
      138   298  Lars Olsson             Krim. IF               3.09:46     52:01
      139   169  Folke Kostenniemi       Pajala IF              3.10:16     52:31
      140   216  Håkan Taavo             Aapua IF               3.10:22     52:37
      141   208  Bernhard Carlsson       Luleå Gjutarens IF     3.10:29     52:44
      142   89   Rolf Lantto             Rosvik IK              3.10:36     52:51
      143   130  Peter Gustavsson        Gammelgårdens IF       3.10:37     52:52
      144   129  Benny Lindvall          Gammelgårdens IF       3.10:40     52:55
      145   237  Britta Tervaniemi       Korpilombolo GIF       3.11:05     53:20
      146   232  Johan Lejon             Larssons Glas          3.11:12     53:27
      147   176  Heikki Waalt            Luleå Gjutaren         3.11:13     53:28
      148   145  Tuomas Kauppila         Haukipudas             3.11:47     54:02
      149   217  Mika Hasa               SLP                    3.12:52     55:07
      150   191  Karl-Axel Älgamo        Arlanda-Märsta SK      3.13:08     55:23
      151   269  Håkan Juntti            Övertorneå IF          3.13:56     56:11
      152   99   Ingemar Mäki            LKAB Fritid            3.14:40     56:55
      153   287  Åke Gustafsson          Bergnäsets AIK         3.16:46     59:01
      154   206  Ove Larson              Bergnäsets AIK         3.17:00     59:15
      155   185  Mauri Romppainen        HSKT                   3.17:01     59:16
      156   192  Åke Saloniemi           SK Gränsen             3.18:14   1.00:29
      157   259  Mattias Juntti          Övertorneå IF          3.18:31   1.00:46
      158   220  Mikko Kaikkonen         Fi                     3.18:33   1.00:48
      159   39   Sofia Heikki            Pajala IF              3.18:42   1.00:57
      160   299  Peter Lindmark          Haparanda SKT          3.18:45   1.01:00
      161   211  Leif Johansson          OK Vargen              3.19:24   1.01:39
      162   229  Fredrik Öhman           Ale                    3.19:37   1.01:52
      163   222  Pietari Skyttä          Luleå                  3.20:45   1.03:00
      164   146  Stefan Hannu            Svevia Norrsken        3.21:50   1.04:05
      165   31   Fredrik Nilsson         I 19 IF                3.21:58   1.04:13
      166   264  Karoline Westerlund     Team Esplanad          3.22:24   1.04:39
      167   306  Anders Sturk            Kuivakangas SK         3.23:23   1.05:38
      168   196  Sven Paavola            IFK Arvidsjaur         3.23:56   1.06:11
      169   95   Tomas Utterström        Antnäs BK              3.24:27   1.06:42
      170   207  Jan-Ola Larsson         Övertorneå             3.24:37   1.06:52
      171   250  Carina Larsson          Övertorneå             3.24:38   1.06:53
      172   236  Kari Koivuniemi         SK Gränsen             3.24:39   1.06:54
      173   253  Cristin Ranestål        LKAB Fritid            3.25:14   1.07:29
      174   98   Jimmy Pikkarainen       Jukkasjärvi IF         3.25:54   1.08:09
      175   231  Per-Erik Ruisniemi      Tureholms SK           3.26:04   1.08:19
      176   38   Marita Nykäinen         Pajala IF              3.26:56   1.09:11
      177   100  Lennart Krekula         LKAB Fritid            3.27:35   1.09:50
      178   35   Jouko Koivumaa          Krim. Haparanda        3.28:46   1.11:01
      179   218  Åke Granström           Överkalix              3.29:20   1.11:35
      180   153  Ulf Nilimaa             Svappavaara AIF        3.29:42   1.11:57
      181   234  Linda Heikkilä          SK Gränsen             3.30:32   1.12:47
      182   228  Mikael Lindvall         Ale                    3.34:23   1.16:38
      183   293  Krister Taskinen        Team Taskinen          3.34:52   1.17:07
      184   233  Thomas Fryksell         SK Gränsen             3.34:55   1.17:10
      185   194  Sten-Erik Englund       SK Gränsen             3.35:48   1.18:03
      186   244  Carina Lahti            Kukkola IF             3.36:02   1.18:17
      187   86   Tapio Välikangas        Kuivakangas SK         3.37:21   1.19:36
      188   239  Per-Håkan Taavo         SSK                    3.37:46   1.20:01
      189   265  Aina Wikström           OK Vargen              3.38:09   1.20:24
      190   209  Olof Hofslagare         Umeå                   3.43:14   1.25:29
      191   295  Sune Aasa               IFP                    3.44:14   1.26:29
      192   40   Anneli Uusitalo         Pajala IF              3.47:01   1.29:16
      193   214  Torsten Aili            Pello IF               3.49:43   1.31:58
      194   46   Anders Fors             Sveaskog               3.53:58   1.36:13
      195   171  Svante Patomella        Jukkasjärvi IF         3.54:06   1.36:21
      196   241  Ragnar Anttila          ÖIF                    3.56:58   1.39:13
      197   202  Dag Eriksen             Luleå                  3.57:28   1.39:43
      198   256  Anna Carlenius          Sunderby SK            3.57:43   1.39:58
      199   205  Stefan Sannemalm        Övertorneå             3.58:09   1.40:24
      200   266  Håkan Gustavsson        OK Renen               4.01:35   1.43:50
      201   291  Taisto Rantaniemi       Järnia Luleå           4.02:19   1.44:34
      202   248  Emma Törmä              Hortlax SK             4.03:33   1.45:48
      203   32   Vivianne Hapalahti      Svansteins SK          4.05:16   1.47:31
      204   294  Hannele Taaveniku       Nord                   4.10:59   1.53:14
      205   247  Siv Törmä               SCA Fritid             4.13:20   1.55:35
      206   113  Ragnar Steinsen         Skallagrimur ISL       4.15:57   1.58:12
      207   296  David Virtala           Pajala IF              4.15:59   1.58:14
      208   263  Ann-Sofie Patomella     Jukkasjärvi IF         4.21:47   2.04:02
      209   240  Sten Emanuelsson        IFP                    4.24:56   2.07:11
      210   203  Ulf Fembro              Pajala IF              4.26:50   2.09:05
      211   245  Melinda Rönnbäck        Ferroform Luleå        4.27:01   2.09:16
      212   252  Lisa Löpare             Juoksengi              4.28:41   2.10:56
      213   251  Lena Löpare             Juoksengi              4.29:01   2.11:16
      214   290  Elisabeth Ynglöv        Kuivakangas SK         4.31:15   2.13:30
      215   44   Gösta Klippmark         Haparanda SKT          4.46:14   2.28:29
      216   45   Sune Klippmark          Skutskärs OK           4.46:15   2.28:30
      217   249  Jenny Brokvist                                 4.46:51   2.29:06




          DH Motion 11km           Banlängd 11 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1    9  Andreas Älgamo           Kuivakangas SK             51:20          0
  2   10  Stefan Älgamo            Kuivakangas SK             51:22          2
  3   13  Camilla Fryksell         SK Gränsen                 55:56       4:36
  4   16  Henrik Luttu             Soukolojärvi               56:36       5:16
  5   14  Aapomikko Matti          Turtola                    59:00       7:40
  6    4  Evelina Koivuniemi       SK Gränsen               1.00:30       9:10
  7    5  Johannes Koivuniemi      SK Gränsen               1.03:22      12:02
  8    8  Linda Jonsson            Jarka IF                 1.06:29      15:09
  9    7  Johan Mansikka           SK Gränsen               1.08:16      16:56
 10   12  Hannes Zakari            Övertorneå IF            1.12:01      20:41
 11   15  Mari Nevanpää            Pori                     1.13:20      22:00
 12   11  Isak Zachari             ÖIF                      1.22:10      30:50
 13   17  William Juntti           Haparanda                1.27:04      35:44


          H 17-20                  Banlängd 23 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   76  Simon Öberg              Kalix SK                 1.16:02          0
  2   55  Niklas Niska             Pajala IF                1.16:05          3
  3   51  Anthony Sorsa            Gellivare SA             1.18:03       2:01
  4   54  Joakim Persson           Strömnäs GoIF            1.19:05       3:03
  5   53  Ville Kolehmainen        Simon Kiri               1.27:46      11:44
  6   52  Elis Franzén             Haparanda SKT            1.30:00      13:58
  7   70  Eeli Pekka Matti         Turtola                  1.40:45      24:43


          D 17-20                  Banlängd 23 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   77  Jennie Öberg             Kalix SK                 1.19:21          0


          DH Motion 23km           Banlängd 23 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   58  Fredrik Medelid          Liviöjärvi IF            1.21:09          0
  2   83  Niklas Ylipää            Pajala IF                1.34:40      13:31
  3   69  Kent Karlsson            STIL                     1.36:38      15:29
  4   79  Jan-Erik Mäki            Nikkala                  1.38:26      17:17
  5   60  Aila Jaako-Hallqvist     SK Gränsen               1.39:59      18:50
  6   78  Pertti Keisu             Aavaksa OY               1.50:28      29:19
  7   62  Kjell Bredhult           Umeå Postens IF          1.53:24      32:15
  8   59  Urve Kirt                SK Gränsen               1.53:53      32:44
  9   71  Markku Matti             Turtola                  2.01:14      40:05
 10   61  Jessica Roininen         Nikkala                  2.02:02      40:53
 11   80  Per-Erik Humla           Haparanda SKT            2.04:58      43:49
 12   75  Torbjörn Brännmark       Revässaari               2.06:10      45:01
 13   66  Börje Nilsson            Luleå LDK                2.08:17      47:08
 14   72  Emma Leena Matti         Turtola                  2.09:25      48:16
 15   67  Bengt Nilsson            Luleå LDK                2.13:46      52:37
 16   68  Ann-Helen Rönnberg       Antnäs BK                2.15:38      54:29
 17   64  Stina Nilsson            OK Vargen                2.15:45      54:36
 18   73  Gunvor Gard              Nikkala                  2.16:14      55:05
 19   56  Stig Törmä                                        2.18:23      57:14
 20   74  Veronica Gard            Revässaari               2.19:36      58:27
 21   65  Roger Nilsson            OK Vargen                2.25:07    1.03:58
 22   57  Greta Carlsson           Luleå                    2.27:32    1.06:23
 23   81  Birgitta Gustavsson      Boden                    2.29:28    1.08:19
Datum:
2010-03-28
H 21 Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr Namn Förening/Land Sluttid Diff
1 82 Ulf Tingelöv            Kraftstaven Ski Team    2.23:37 0
2 75 Jonny Nilimaa           Gellivare Skidallian    2.24:41
1:04
3 81 Johan Sandberg          Kraftstaven Ski Team    2.25:10
1:33
4 162 Christian Grannas       Vörå IF FIN            2.26:12
2:35
5 76 Martin Norberg          Kuivakangas SK         2.26:58
3:21
6 280 Hannu Paaso              Ylivieskan Kuula       2.28:55
5:18
7 87 Anders Bennitz          OK Renen               2.28:57
5:20
8 92 Lars Nordmark           Överkalix IF           2.30:03
6:26
9 77 Anders Strid            Lucksta IF             2.30:22
6:45
85 Magnus Lundbäck         Bergnäsets AIK         2.30:22
6:45
11 96 Anders Lundbäck         Bergnäsets AIK         2.33:53      10:16
12 89 Anders Dahlin           Domnarvets GoIF        2.36:25      12:48
13 78 Peter Fredriksson       Kalix SK               2.36:38      13:01
14 95 Peter Johansson         Luleå Gjutarens IF     2.38:40      15:03
15 90 Johan Skott             Aapua IF               2.41:04      17:27
16 271 Hans Turtola            Råneå SK               2.41:49      18:12
17 91 Fredrik Norman          Göteborgs Skidklubb    2.46:21      22:44
18 277 Ingemar Enberg          F 21                   2.47:05      23:28
19 93 Johan Klippmark         Vattenfalls IF         2.47:10      23:33
20 94 Simon Mattsson          Aapua IF               2.48:05      24:28
21 83 Peter Sundén            Huddinge SK Längd      2.50:47      27:10
22 88 Jonas Simu              Övertorneå IF          3.05:07      41:30
23 263 David Falk              Siknäs IK              3.06:15      42:38
24 261 Jim Pikkarainen         Jukkasjärvi IF         3.36:08    1.12:31
25 252 Joakim Lehto            Svansteins SK          3.56:54    1.33:17
H 35 Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr Namn Förening/Land Sluttid Diff
1 99 Markus Knutgård         Haparanda SKT          2.28:02 0
2 101 Johan Lintzén           Luleå Gjutarens IF     2.33:05
5:03
3 98 Seppo Koivisto          Lohijärven Kuohu FIN    2.43:29      15:27
4 172 Tryggve Melin           Vörå IF FIN            2.45:46      17:44
5 267 Stefan Messner          Sävast Ski Team        2.47:32      19:30
6 268 Morgan Carlsson         Sävast Ski Team        2.54:13      26:11
7 251 Jouni Suopanki          Haparanda SKT          2.56:02      28:00
8 97 Roger Haapaniemi        Eskilstuna             3.15:59      47:57
H 40 Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr Namn Förening/Land Sluttid Diff
1 109 Arvi Ailinpieti         Haparanda SKT          2.30:15 0
2 108 Pekka Kukkula           IinHS FIN              2.37:43
7:28
3 256 Ingemar Niemi           Skellefteå SK          2.47:21      17:06
4 104 Erik Klippmark          Gävle Skidkamrater     2.48:37      18:22
5 266 Christer Edlund         Sävast Ski Team        2.51:37      21:22
6 106 Antti Härkönen          Alatornion Pirkat FI    2.52:11      21:56
7 105 Lars Klippmark          Gävle Skidkamrater     2.52:43      22:28
8 107 Jan-Erik Svangärd       Pajala IF              3.00:03      29:48
9 255 Jim Niemi               Sunderby SK            3.01:07      30:52
10 103 Lars Gulliksson         Nacka-Värmdö SK        3.21:42      51:27
11 254 Niklas Eskilinen        Pajala IF              3.56:08    1.25:53
12 102 Marc Viallon            CSMR nordic FRA        4.00:11    1.29:56
H 45 Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr Namn Förening/Land Sluttid Diff
1 114 Tommy Gustavsson        Hortlax SK             2.26:34 0
2 257 Sven Öhrneling          Luleå Gjutarens IF     2.34:38
8:04
3 118 Göran Persen            NOR                    2.44:02      17:28
4 273 Mikael Gustavsson       Nattavaaraby SK        2.49:38      23:04
5 116 Matti Hosio             Lapland Ski Team FIN    2.51:45      25:11
6 119 Ari Järvenpää           Iin Urheilijat FIN     2.51:52      25:18
7 117 Mikael Norberg          Kuivakangas SK         2.56:11      29:37
8 124 Nils-Arvid Olofsson     Eslövs FK              2.57:13      30:39
9 112 Jean Schwander          CSMR nordic FRA        3.11:31      44:57
10 126 Ingemar Sundström       OK Renen               3.13:02      46:28
11 115 Tuomas Kauppila         Haukipudas FIN         3.32:39    1.06:05
12 120 Knut Ivar Foshaug       Narvik Skiklubb NOR    3.41:43    1.15:09
H 50 Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr Namn Förening/Land Sluttid Diff
1 132 Per Granstedt           Strömnäs GIF           2.42:34 0
2 130 Pekka Hartikka          Oulun Hiihtoseura FI    2.48:47
6:13
3 131 Paul Johansson          Pajala IF              2.50:48
8:14
4 241 Leif Bergstedt          Lillpite IF            2.50:57
8:23
5 260 Jorma Aalto             Jänkis Jakt            2.53:35      11:01
6 137 Harry Olli              IF Polcirkeln          2.54:06      11:32
7 133 Jouko Nurmela           Rovaniemen maratonhi    2.58:48      16:14
8 278 Torbjörn Mukka          Junosuando IK          3.01:06      18:32
9 127 Hannu Kaikkonen         Oulu FIN               3.03:21      20:47
10 129 Peter Hietala           Övertorneå IF          3.06:58      24:24
11 128 Henry Barsk             Övertorneå IF          3.28:44      46:10
H 55 Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr Namn Förening/Land Sluttid Diff
1 279 Markuu Vuorila          Pello                  2.57:40 0
2 272 Jan Haupt               Luleå Gjutarens IF     3.00:36
2:56
3 262 Kullervo Torikka         Kemi                   3.00:50
3:10
4 141 Folke Kostenniemi       Pajala IF              3.30:53      33:13
H 60 Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr Namn Förening/Land Sluttid Diff
1 146 Leif Hedman             SK Järven              2.48:36 0
2 143 Jacky Rouzaire          CSMR nordic FRA        3.13:49      25:13
3 148 Holger Jakobsson        Övertorneå IF          3.22:33      33:57
4 147 Mauri Romppainen        Haparanda SKT          3.36:26      47:50
5 149 Nils Henrik Allas       Jukkasjärvi IF         3.58:02    1.09:26
6 144 Serge Besson            CSMR nordic FRA        4.20:18    1.31:42
H 65 Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr Namn Förening/Land Sluttid Diff
1 156 Heikki Piirainen        Rovaniemen Maraton F    2.52:20 0
2 158 Onni Tiiperi            AlPi FIN               2.52:47 27
3 157 Görgen Segerlund        Kukkola IF             2.53:55
1:35
4 155 Bengt Mella             Pajala IF              3.16:19      23:59
5 153 Birger Jakobsson-Åhl    Övertorneå IF          3.38:11      45:51
6 152 Karl-Axel Älgamo        Arlanda-Märsta SK      3.42:42      50:22
D 21 Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr Namn Förening/Land Sluttid Diff
1 161 Nina Lintzén            Årsunda IF             2.33:26 0
2 275 Sofie Ekberg            Gellivare SA           2.44:19      10:53
3 163 Jaana Teurajärvi        Gellivare Skidallian    2.47:07      13:41
4 164 Linda Forth             Vörå IF FIN            2.51:59      18:33
5 274 Malin Rensfeldt         Råneå SK               2.58:10      24:44
D 35 Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr Namn Förening/Land Sluttid Diff
1 165 Cristin Ranestål        LKAB Fritid            3.36:01 0
2 166 Susanna Veranko         FIN                    3.52:54      16:53
D 40 Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr Namn Förening/Land Sluttid Diff
1 167 Mari Marttinen          Vantaan Hiihtoseura    3.36:11 0
2 170 Annalill Tovås Malmberg Pajala IF              3.51:47      15:36
3 169 Trude Aalmen            Narvik Skiklubb NOR    4.03:32      27:21
DH Motion 45km Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr Namn Förening/Land Sluttid Diff
1 188 Mikael Niska            Larssons Glas          3.00:32 0
2 210 Jonas Bucht             LKAB Fritid            3.03:03
2:31
3 231 Atle Malmberg           Pajala IF              3.04:57
4:25
4 232 K-E Malmberg            Pajala IF              3.05:06
4:34
5 220 Juhani Laakkonen        SK Gränsen             3.09:43
9:11
6 204 Stefan Hannu            Fritidsföreningen No    3.11:30      10:58
7 221 Jaakko Laakkonen        SK Gränsen             3.13:20      12:48
8 223 Pasi Huhtalo            Aavasaksan Kisa FIN    3.14:10      13:38
9 222 Fredrik Mäki            SK Gränsen             3.14:26      13:54
10 269 Niklas Ylipää           Pajala IF              3.19:33      19:01
11 228 Pietari Skyttä          Luleå                  3.19:39      19:07
12 192 Jan-Erik Töyrä          Sunderby SK            3.26:15      25:43
13 159 Ole Aalmen              Narvik Skiklubb NOR    3.29:47      29:15
14 229 Kalervo Aska            Turtola                3.29:59      29:27
15 224 Jens-Olov Maaherra      Kuivakangas SK         3.34:28      33:56
16 226 Erik Vallin             Vittjärvs IK           3.39:08      38:36
17 270 Jörgen Krutrök          Aapua IF               3.40:38      40:06
18 215 Anders Strömbäck        OK Vargen              3.42:20      41:48
19 191 Wolfgang Mehl           Jokkmokks SK           3.46:03      45:31
20 209 Esbjörn Berglund        Kalix                  3.47:22      46:50
21 174 Carina Larsson          Övertorneå IF          3.48:01      47:29
22 175 Jan-Ola Larsson         Övertorneå IF          3.48:02      47:30
23 211 Lage Antonsson          Råneå SK               3.50:45      50:13
239 Kjell-Hugo Mäki         IF Polcirkeln          3.50:45      50:13
25 258 Marita Nykäinen         Pajala IF              3.51:04      50:32
26 225 Börje Moberg                                   3.52:45      52:13
27 237 Sune Aasa               IF Polcirkeln          3.54:08      53:36
28 217 Andreas Anderzon        Sundsvall              3.55:35      55:03
29 253 Alexander Lehto         Svansteins SK          3.56:55      56:23
30 240 Mauri Lämsa             Luleå                  3.58:14      57:42
31 196 Henrik Wahlberg                                3.59:12      58:40
32 194 Mirja Andersson         Söders SOL Tyresö      4.05:16    1.04:44
33 264 Marko Törmänen          Haparanda SKT          4.07:35    1.07:03
34 234 Peter Fors              Kuivakangas SK         4.07:38    1.07:06
35 182 Markus Kylmämaa         Luleå                  4.11:56    1.11:24
36 207 Tapio Välikangas        Kuivakangas SK         4.14:53    1.14:21
37 183 Björn Wanstål           Övertorneå IF          4.17:58    1.17:26
38 184 Christer Ranvald        Sveaskogs IF           4.20:17    1.19:45
39 265 Fredrik Niemi           Övertorneå SK          4.21:09    1.20:37
40 190 Toivo Saikkonen         Oulu FIN               4.21:21    1.20:49
41 227 Liselott Mattsson       Aapua IF               4.22:20    1.21:48
42 214 Hans Sundvall           OK Vargen              4.26:07    1.25:35
43 185 Karl-Dan Nilsson        Boden                  4.27:35    1.27:03
44 171 Timo Hakulinen          FIN                    4.29:11    1.28:39
45 193 Henrik Luttu            Soukolojärvi           4.29:29    1.28:57
46 283 Fredrik Larsson         ÖIF                    4.29:36    1.29:04
47 259 Bengt Rytiniemi         Jänkis Jakt            4.34:08    1.33:36
48 276 Birgit Björnlund                                4.35:09    1.34:37
49 282 Ida Jaako               ÄSK                    4.38:39    1.38:07
50 216 Tomas Nilsson           Kalix                  4.41:54    1.41:22
51 176 Tommy Larsson           Hedemora kommun        4.43:35    1.43:03
52 186 Ragnar Anttila          Övertorneå IF          4.44:55    1.44:23
53 206 Rut Taavo               Aapua IF               4.44:56    1.44:24
54 177 Thomas Nergård          Luleå                  4.44:57    1.44:25
55 205 Monica Taavo            Aapua IF               4.50:21    1.49:49
56 195 Olof Hofslagare                                4.55:24    1.54:52
57 242 Hannele Taavoniku       Nord                   5.07:08    2.06:36
58 213 Markku Holkeri          Punkalaidun FIN        5.10:39    2.10:07
59 180 Stefan Sannemalm        Övertorneå             5.14:09    2.13:37
60 181 Mikael Nilsson          Kalix                  5.44:22    2.43:50
61 212 Heikki Knuutila         Kiikoinen FIN          5.55:57    2.55:25
Stafett Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr Namn Förening/Land Sluttid Diff
1 F2 Team Taavo Svansteins SK 3.47:49 0
DH Motion 11km Banlängd 11 km
Plac Nr Namn Förening/Land Sluttid Diff
1 8 Andreas Älgamo          Kuivakangas SK           51:00 0
2 9 Stefan Älgamo           Kuivakangas SK           51:01 1
3 11 Emma Nordmark           Överkalix IF             51:41 41
4 12 Aapomikko Matti         Turtola FIN              56:43
5:43
5 3 Annukka Hannu           SK Gränsen               57:40
6:40
6 6 Johannes Koivuniemi     SK Gränsen             1.04:03      13:03
7 2 Annina Hannu            SK Gränsen             1.04:34      13:34
8 7 Evelina Koivuniemi      SK Gränsen             1.04:35      13:35
9 13 Rebecka Perä            Övertorneå IF          1.06:00      15:00
10 17 Ida Mansikka            SK Gränsen             1.06:07      15:07
11 4 Gerda Hallergren        Övertorneå IF          1.08:22      17:22
12 15 Mikael Mansikka         SK Gränsen             1.10:00      19:00
13 16 Johan Mansikka          SK Gränsen             1.11:03      20:03
14 18 Erik Jönsson            Övertorneå IF          1.12:26      21:26
15 19 Elisabeth Ynglöv        Övertorneå IF          1.12:27      21:27
16 21 Karin Mäki              Haparanda SKT          1.14:44      23:44
17 5 Viktoria Luttu-Wahlberg                        1.16:01      25:01
18 22 Eva Solhall             Lähdenpää              1.20:21      29:21
19 10 Majken Klippmark        Vittangi SK            1.20:41      29:41
20 20 Herman Wahlberg         Soukolojärvi           1.20:55      29:55
21 23 Hannes Zakari           Övertorneå IF          1.27:37      36:37
24 Isak Zakari             Övertorneå IF          1.27:37      36:37
23 1 Lisbeth Noffke          Hamburg GER            1.28:06      37:06
H 17-20 Banlängd 23 km
Plac Nr Namn Förening/Land Sluttid Diff
1 36 Elis Franzén            Haparanda SKT          1.28:20 0
2 37 Axel Christoffersson    Luleå Gjutarens IF     1.31:16
2:56
D 17-20 Banlängd 23 km
Plac Nr Namn Förening/Land Sluttid Diff
1 35 Linnea Törngren         Luleå Gjutarens IF     1.40:26 0
2 38 Malin Vikström          SK Gränsen             1.47:37
7:11
DH Motion 23km Banlängd 23 km
Plac Nr Namn Förening/Land Sluttid Diff
1 46 Jan Christoffersson     Luleå Gjutarens IF     1.40:45 0
2 55 Åke Saloniemi           SK Gränsen             1.43:25
2:40
3 51 Eelipekka Matti         Turtola FIN            1.57:30      16:45
4 52 Markku Matti            Turtola FIN            1.59:33      18:48
5 42 Thomas Norberg          Kuivakangas SK         2.00:07      19:22
6 45 Kjell Bredhult          Umeå Postens IF        2.05:17      24:32
7 54 Urve Kirt               SK Gränsen             2.10:46      30:01
8 56 Gabriella Törngren      Luleå Gjutarens IF     2.16:48      36:03
9 59 Maria Heikkilä          Övertorneå IF          2.23:58      43:13
10 60 Mats Heikkilä           Övertorneå IF          2.24:00      43:15
11 58 Per-Erik Ruisniemi      Tureholm               2.24:02      43:17
12 43 Stina Nilsson           Kalix                  2.26:37      45:52
13 39 Pascale Viallon         CSMR nordic FRA        2.35:47      55:02
14 44 Roger Nilsson           Kalix                  2.37:02      56:17

 

Resultat  H 21
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  106 Ari Luusua                North Adventures FIN     2.01:21          0
  2  111 Mattias Westman           Röbäcks SK               2.03:54       2:33
  3  184 Olof Pettersson           Gellivare SA             2.04:39       3:18
  4  6   Hannu Paaso               Ylivieskan Kuula  FI     2.05:21       4:00
  5  11  Heikki Karjaluoto         Tampereen Pyrintö  F     2.05:46       4:25
  6  1   Jonny Nilimaa             Gellivare SA             2.07:02       5:41
  7  128 Keijo Pintamaa-Kentilä    Pudäsjärvi Uh            2.09:47       8:26
  8  3   Anders Bennitz            OK Renen                 2.10:24       9:03
  9  121 Lars Tuoremaa             Tuoremaa Ski Team        2.10:32       9:11
 10  14  Martin Norberg            Kraftstaven Ski Team     2.10:37       9:16
 11  156 Fredrik Malmström         Sävast Ski Team          2.11:35      10:14
 12  158 Anders Lundbäck           Bergnäsets AIK           2.11:41      10:20
 13  146 Robert Hällmark           AXA Sport                2.11:56      10:35
 14  157 Mikael Stenqvist          Försvarets SK            2.12:00      10:39
 15  159 Magnus Lundbäck           Bergnäsets AIK           2.12:04      10:43
 16  9   Markus Pessa              Oulun Hiihtoseura        2.14:28      13:07
 17  2   Peter Uusitalo            Pajala IF                2.16:50      15:29
 18  13  Hans Turtola              Råneå SK                 2.18:35      17:14
 19  122 Patrik Tuoremaa           Tuoremaa Ski Team        2.19:41      18:20
 20  125 Christian Rimpi           Jokkmokks SK             2.20:26      19:05
 21  177 Simon Sundberg            Luleå Gjutarens IF       2.21:25      20:04
 22  168 Peter Sundén              Huddinge SK              2.23:29      22:08
 23  12  Fredrik Mäki              SK Gränsen               2.24:16      22:55
 24  175 Timo Autto                Pellon Ponsi             2.34:19      32:58
 25  104 Patrik Hellman            FIN                      2.53:18      51:57
 26  7   Joel Andersson            Luleå Gjutarens IF       2.54:42      53:21
 27  5   Henrik Jonsson            Grums SK                 3.18:17    1.16:56

                                Resultat  H 35
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  170 Ulf Tingelöf              Kraftstaven              2.04:03          0
  2  19  Johan Lintzén             Försvarsmaktens SK       2.05:22       1:19
  3  18  Markus Knutgård           Haparanda SKT            2.09:47       5:44
  4  169 Claes Turesson            OK Renen                 2.11:55       7:52
  5  160 Stefan Messner            Sävast Ski Team          2.21:30      17:27
  6  145 Per-Erik Eriksson         Enhörna IF               2.21:41      17:38
  7  143 Andreas Almkvist          Luleå Gjutarens IF       2.23:37      19:34
  8  117 Fredrik Isaksson          Korpklubben NJA          2.25:42      21:39
  9  161 Morgan Karlsson           Sävast Ski Team          2.30:44      26:41
 10  15  Peter Tedeholm            Axa Sports Club          2.32:11      28:08
 11  20  Mattias Nilsson           Bergnäsets AIK           2.32:16      28:13

                                Resultat  H 40
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  173 Johan Sandberg            Kraftstaven              2.03:55          0
  2  129 Juha Alm                  Rov MH                   2.05:47       1:52
  3  21  Seppo Koivisto            Lohijärven Kuohu  FI     2.21:29      17:34
  4  153 Tony Sorsa                Överkalix IF             2.28:18      24:23
  5  23  Jan-Erik Svangärd         Pajala IF                2.32:09      28:14
  6  116 Patrik Stenberg           Bergnäsets AIK           2.33:24      29:29
  7  171 Ingemar Niemi             Skellefteå SK            2.34:42      30:47
  8  141 Jim Niemi                 Sunderby SK              2.42:22      38:27
  9  22  Thomas Johansson          Unbyns IF                2.43:52      39:57

                                Resultat  H 45
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  100 Jari Jaakola              Raison Kuula FIN         2.04:40          0
  2  115 Michael Gustafsson        Gellivare SA             2.10:38       5:58
  3  26  Pekka Kukkula             IinHS  FIN               2.16:45      12:05
  4  165 Torbjörn Andersson        Vidsels IK               2.16:51      12:11
  5  174 Håkan Dexelius            Svegs IK                 2.20:19      15:39
  6  24  Arvi Ailinpieti           Haparanda SKT            2.21:28      16:48
  7  154 Peter Johansson           Narkens IF               2.27:40      23:00
  8  118 Mikael Norberg            Kuivakangas SK           2.34:57      30:17
  9  28  Rolf Oja                  LKAB Fritid              2.35:56      31:16
 10  142 Jan Granström             Bergnäsets AIK           2.40:44      36:04
 11  144 Reijo Huhtinen            LKAB Fritid              2.49:34      44:54
 12  25  Mikael Kravik             Axa Sports Club          3.00:02      55:22

                                Resultat  H 50
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  30  Kari Hiltunen             Rovaniemen Lappi  FI     2.17:53          0
  2  31  Harry Olli                IF Polcirkeln            2.23:53       6:00
  3  29  Paul Johansson            Pajala IF                2.28:17      10:24
  4  151 Håkan Harila              Luleå Posten IF          2.35:50      17:57
  5  172 Olof Ekberg               Gellivare SA             2.35:52      17:59
  6  32  Torbjörn Mukka            Junosuando IK            2.43:43      25:50
  7  33  Henry Barsk               Övertorneå IF            2.57:10      39:17

                                Resultat  H 55
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  34  Pekka Hartikka            OHS  FIN                 2.22:07          0
  2  35  Per Granstedt.            Strömnäs GIF             2.25:40       3:33
  3  38  Reijo Isola               IinHS  FIN               2.25:46       3:39
  4  36  Bengt Kruukka             IFK Kiruna               2.45:09      23:02
  5  40  Ingemar Kalla             IFK Tärendö              2.48:56      26:49
  6  39  Ivar Palo                 Lulekamraterna           2.51:06      28:59
  7  37  Lennart Westerberg        OK Vargen                3.00:37      38:30
  8  150 Erling Lundbäck           Pålänge GIF              3.19:58      57:51

                                Resultat  H 60
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  44  Kalevi Heinikoski         Iin HS  FIN              2.43:10          0
  2  41  Kullervo Torikka          Karihaaran Karu  FIN     2.43:31         21
  3  99  Uolevi Aapajärvi          Alatornion Pirkat        2.45:27       2:17
  4  43  Holger Jakobsson          Övertorneå IF            2.52:08       8:58
  5  124 Mauri Romppainen          Haparanda SKT            2.55:17      12:07
  6  137 Bengt Löthberg            OK Vargen                3.00:37      17:27

                                Resultat  H 65
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  46  Heikki Piirainen          Rovaniemen Maratonhi     2.36:16          0
  2  48  Eero Jussheikki           Haparanda SKT            2.48:32      12:16
  3  136 Roland Johansson          OK Vargen                2.51:21      15:05
  4  47  Bengt Mella               Pajala IF                2.56:53      20:37
  5  45  Karl-Axel Älgamo          Arlanda-Märsta SK        3.02:05      25:49

                                Resultat  H 70
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  55  Görgen Segerlund          Kukkola IF               2.33:52          0
  2  54  Birger Jakobsson-Åhl      Övertorneå IF            3.03:15      29:23

                                Resultat  D 21
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  252 Karin Vemhäll             Rembo IK                 2.24:21          0
  2  271 Linda Forth               Vörå IF FIN              2.31:51       7:30
  3  253 Suvi Karjaluoto           Tampereen Pyrintö  F     2.33:32       9:11
  4  254 Malin Rensfeldt           Råneå SK                 2.34:34      10:13
  5  279 Anna Rensfeldt            Råneå SK                 3.15:31      51:10
  6  255 Emma Persson              Studentidrotten Lule     3.18:22      54:01

                                Resultat  D 45
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  256 Eva Mettävainio           Pajala IF                2.52:18          0
  2  258 Annalill Tovås Malmberg   Pajala IF                3.04:22      12:04
  3  257 Karin Lindholm            Bergnäsets AIK           3.24:26      32:08

                                Resultat  D 50
                                ==============
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  281 Aila Jaako-Hallqvist      SK Gränsen               3.27:58          0

                                Resultat  DH Motion 45km
                                ========================
                                                            Banlängd 45 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  105 Jari Vanhapiha            North Adventures         2.21:27          0
  2  147 Jani Tuovila              Finland                  2.21:32          5
  3  152 Johan Lahti               Luleå Gjutarens IF       2.27:08       5:41
  4  107 Jukka Vanhapiha           North Adventures         2.28:10       6:43
  5  132 Joakim Lehto              Svansteins SK            2.30:19       8:52
  6  92  Mikael Niska              Larssons Glas            2.31:29      10:02
  7  77  Mikko Rautio              Finland                  2.36:40      15:13
  8  80  Erik Skott                Aapua IF                 2.39:08      17:41
  9  97  Patrik Isaksson           Studentidrotten Lule     2.40:34      19:07
 10  149 Risto Ponkala             Finland                  2.44:20      22:53
 11  101 Marko Hyrkäs              Övertorneå IF            2.44:34      23:07
 12  87  Hans Fjellborg            Jukkasjärvi IF           2.44:44      23:17
 13  114 Bengt Modig               Övertorneå IF            2.46:49      25:22
     88  Stefan Rovainen           VIF                      2.46:49      25:22
 15  109 Mats Heikkilä             Övertorneå IF            2.47:03      25:36
 16  83  Atle Malmberg             Pajala IF                2.47:44      26:17
 17  84  K-E Malmberg              Pajala IF                2.48:19      26:52
 18  103 Mika Hasa                 SLP                      2.49:53      28:26
 19  98  Juhani Laakkonen          SK Gränsen               2.50:29      29:02
 20  85  Jonas Nyström             Pajala IF                2.51:57      30:30
 21  139 Pasi Hutalo               Aavasaksa                2.53:54      32:27
 22  131 Alexander Lehto           Svansteins SK            2.54:40      33:13
 23  66  Johan Lejon               Larssons Glas            2.55:51      34:24
 24  176 Rejo Jumpanen             Vaasa                    2.56:17      34:50
 25  89  Folke Kostenniemi         Pajala IF                2.59:15      37:48
 26  113 Håkan Tholerud            Övertorneå IF            3.00:32      39:05
 27  95  Jonas Haapaniemi          Peab Fritid              3.00:56      39:29
 28  275 Ida Jansson               Kanotp. Isbrytarna       3.01:42      40:15
 29  155 Magnus Bengtsson          Överkalix IF             3.02:16      40:49
 30  90  Leif Wanhatalo            Aapua IF                 3.03:55      42:28
 31  110 Kjell-Hugo Mäki           IF Polcirkleln           3.05:20      43:53
 32  102 Anders Sturk              KSK                      3.05:28      44:01
 33  181 Stefan Hannu              Öjeby IF                 3.07:14      45:47
 34  163 Peter Lindmark            Haparanda SKT            3.07:21      45:54
 35  133 Karl-Göran Lehto          Svansteins SK            3.10:48      49:21
 36  63  Håkan Taavo               Aapua IF                 3.10:49      49:22
 37  62  Wolfgang Mehl             Jokkmokks SK             3.11:03      49:36
 38  123 Niklas Eskelinen          Pajala IF                3.11:28      50:01
 39  270 Mette Fjellborg           Esrange FF               3.12:22      50:55
 40  183 Marko Törmänen            Haparanda                3.12:28      51:01
 41  71  Henrik Luttu              Soukolojärvi             3.12:55      51:28
 42  162 Karl Stock                Kukkola IF               3.12:59      51:32
 43  178 Fredik Larsson            Övertorneå IF            3.13:08      51:41
 44  140 Tomas Rundgren            Kuiva Gränspaddlare      3.13:47      52:20
 45  182 Henrik Wahlberg           Suokolajärvi             3.15:00      53:33
 46  148 Marko Minala              Finland                  3.15:22      53:55
 47  186 Mats Mäkipiha             Jänkisjärvi              3.15:28      54:01
 48  58  Björn Wanstål             Övertorneå IF            3.16:17      54:50
 49  278 Carina Larsson            Övertorneå IF            3.18:38      57:11
     164 Jan-Ola Larsson           Övertorneå IF            3.18:38      57:11
 51  127 Örjan Grot                Pajala IF                3.19:58      58:31
 52  276 Ida Lindberg              Stud Luleå               3.22:21    1.00:54
 53  166 Ragnar Steinsen           IF Polcirkeln            3.23:03    1.01:36
 54  167 Rolf Anttila              Öhrlings IF              3.23:36    1.02:09
 55  108 Anders Fors               Perävaara IK             3.23:55    1.02:28
 56  60  Rolf Modigh               Telia IF                 3.24:35    1.03:08
 57  134 Markus Lehto              Svansteins SK            3.26:29    1.05:02
 58  67  Tapio Välikangas          Kuivakangas SK           3.27:26    1.05:59
 59  138 Johan Taavo               Svansteins SK            3.30:01    1.08:34
 60  74  Thomas Norberg            Kuivakangas SK           3.32:03    1.10:36
 61  93  Christer Hurula           Pajala IF                3.34:19    1.12:52
 62  65  Peter Fors                Kuivakangas SK           3.34:28    1.13:01
 63  277 Rut Taavo                 Aapua IF                 3.34:48    1.13:21
 64  79  Lucas Skott               Aapua IF                 3.35:47    1.14:20
 65  112 Sune Aasa                 IF Polcirkleln           3.37:59    1.16:32
 66  260 Ulrika Tornberg           Pajala IF                3.38:18    1.16:51
 67  185 Jakob Wikström            Vårdcentralen            3.38:34    1.17:07
 68  126 Jouko Koivumaa            Krim IF                  3.38:43    1.17:16
 69  59  Harald Svärd              Jalles TC                3.39:01    1.17:34
 70  68  Jan Eriksson              Bodens SK                3.39:32    1.18:05
 71  73  Hampus Book               Övertorneå               3.41:20    1.19:53
 72  120 Kalevi Arola              Oulu                     3.42:28    1.21:01
 73  70  Rami Tammenoksa           Rovaniemen Maraton H     3.42:49    1.21:22
 74  69  Risto Tammenoksa          Rovaniemen Maraton H     3.42:50    1.21:23
 75  274 Klara Blomgård            STiL                     3.43:55    1.22:28
 76  280 Lisette Österlund         Folkhögskolan            3.44:25    1.22:58
 77  180 Mauri Lämsä               Luleå                    3.45:27    1.23:60
 78  272 Maria Heikkilä            Övertorneå IF            3.45:31    1.24:04
 79  265 Ann-Britt Stridsman       Övertorneå IF            3.45:55    1.24:28
 80  273 Elisabeth Ynglöv          Övertorneå IF            3.49:37    1.28:10
 81  75  Gustav Niemi              Haparanda                3.54:04    1.32:37
 82  78  Stefan Sannemalm          R-Automatic              4.01:57    1.40:30
 83  96  Mattias Laitamaa          Kuusijärvi               4.05:39    1.44:12
 84  57  Ragnar Anttila            Övertorneå IF            4.05:48    1.44:21
 85  282 Mia Jakobsson             Haparanda SKT            4.18:36    1.57:09
 86  135 Paula Lehto               Svansteins SK            4.18:37    1.57:10
 87  267 Matilda Ekdahl                                     4.24:06    2.02:39
 88  179 Adam Elgaidi              Folkhögskolan            4.24:38    2.03:11
 89  262 Hannele Taavoniku         Nord                     4.29:06    2.07:39
 90  261 Tuula Ohramaa             Rasti-Jyry  FIN          4.39:53    2.18:26
 91  61  Seppo Kettunen            Rasti-Jyry  FIN          4.39:54    2.18:27
 92  268 Lovisa Wanhatalo          Aapua IF                 4.52:09    2.30:42
     269 Hilda Scott               Aapua IF                 4.52:09    2.30:42
 94  94  Olof Lampa                Pajala IF                4.55:13    2.33:46
     F4  Stafettlag                                         3.42.11
                  Sammanslagen lista  Tornedalsloppet  2011-03-27 45 km
        1   106  Ari Luusua              North Adventures FIN   2.01:21         0
        2   111  Mattias Westman         Röbäcks SK             2.03:54      2:33
        3   173  Johan Sandberg          Kraftstaven            2.03:55      2:34
        4   170  Ulf Tingelöf            Kraftstaven            2.04:03      2:42
        5   184  Olof Pettersson         Gellivare SA           2.04:39      3:18
        6   100  Jari Jaakola            Raison Kuula FIN       2.04:40      3:19
        7   6    Hannu Paaso             Ylivieskan Kuula  FI   2.05:21      4:00
        8   19   Johan Lintzén           Försvarsmaktens SK     2.05:22      4:01
        9   11   Heikki Karjaluoto       Tampereen Pyrintö  F   2.05:46      4:25
       10   129  Juha Alm                Rov MH                 2.05:47      4:26
       11   1    Jonny Nilimaa           Gellivare SA           2.07:02      5:41
       12   128  Keijo Pintamaa-Kentilä  Pydäsjärvi Uh          2.09:47      8:26
            18   Markus Knutgård         Haparanda SKT          2.09:47      8:26
       14   3    Anders Bennitz          OK Renen               2.10:24      9:03
       15   121  Lars Tuoremaa           Tuoremaa Ski Team      2.10:32      9:11
       16   14   Martin Norberg          Kraftstaven Ski Team   2.10:37      9:16
       17   115  Michael Gustafsson      Gellivare SA           2.10:38      9:17
       18   156  Fredrik Malmström       Sävast Ski Team        2.11:35     10:14
       19   158  Anders Lundbäck         Bergnäsets AIK         2.11:41     10:20
       20   169  Klas Turesson           OK Renen               2.11:55     10:34
       21   146  Robert Hällmark         AXA Sport              2.11:56     10:35
       22   157  Mikael Stenqvist        Försvarets SK          2.12:00     10:39
       23   159  Magnus Lundbäck         Bergnäsets AIK         2.12:04     10:43
       24   9    Markus Pessa            Oulun Hiihtoseura      2.14:28     13:07
       25   26   Pekka Kukkula           IinHS  FIN             2.16:45     15:24
       26   2    Peter Uusitalo          Pajala IF              2.16:50     15:29
       27   165  Torbjörn Andersson      Vidsels IK             2.16:51     15:30
       28   30   Kari Hiltunen           Rovaniemen Lappi  FI   2.17:53     16:32
       29   13   Hans Turtola            Råneå SK               2.18:35     17:14
       30   122  Patrik Tuoremaa         Tuoremaa Ski Team      2.19:41     18:20
       31   174  Håkan Dexelius          Svegs IK               2.20:19     18:58
       32   125  Christian Rimpi         Jokkmokks SK           2.20:26     19:05
       33   177  Simon Sundberg          Luleå Gjutarens IF     2.21:25     20:04
       34   105  Jari Vanhapiha          North Adventures       2.21:27     20:06
       35   24   Arvi Ailinpieti         Haparanda SKT          2.21:28     20:07
       36   21   Seppo Koivisto          Lohijärven Kuohu  FI   2.21:29     20:08
       37   160  Stefan Messner          Sävast Ski Team        2.21:30     20:09
       38   147  Jani Tuovila            Finland                2.21:32     20:11
       39   145  Per-Erik Eriksson       Enhörna IF             2.21:41     20:20
       40   34   Pekka Hartikka          OHS  FIN               2.22:07     20:46
       41   168  Peter Sundén            Huddinge SK            2.23:29     22:08
       42   143  Andreas Almkvist        Luleå Gjutarens IF     2.23:37     22:16
       43   31   Harry Olli              IF Polcirkeln          2.23:53     22:32
       44   12   Fredrik Mäki            SK Gränsen             2.24:16     22:55
       45   252  Karin Vemhäll           Rembo IK               2.24:21     23:00
       46   35   Per Granstedt.          Strömnäs GIF           2.25:40     24:19
       47   117  Fredrik Isaksson        Korpklubben NJA        2.25:42     24:21
       48   38   Reijo Isola             IinHS  FIN             2.25:46     24:25
       49   152  Johan Lahti             Luleå Gjutarens IF     2.27:08     25:47
       50   154  Peter Johansson         Narkens IF             2.27:40     26:19
       51   107  Jukka Vanhapiha         North Adventures       2.28:10     26:49
       52   29   Paul Johansson          Pajala IF              2.28:17     26:56
       53   153  Tony Sorsa              Överkalix IF           2.28:18     26:57
       54   132  Joakim Lehto            Svansteins SK          2.30:19     28:58
       55   161  Morgan Karlsson         Sävast Ski Team        2.30:44     29:23
       56   92   Mikael Niska            Larssons Glas          2.31:29     30:08
       57   271  Linda Forth             Vörå IF FIN            2.31:51     30:30
       58   23   Jan-Erik Svangärd       Pajala IF              2.32:09     30:48
       59   15   Peter Tedeholm          Axa Sports Club        2.32:11     30:50
       60   20   Mattias Nilsson         Bergnäsets AIK         2.32:16     30:55
       61   116  Patrik Stenberg         Bergnäsets AIK         2.33:24     32:03
       62   253  Suvi Karjaluoto         Tampereen Pyrintö  F   2.33:32     32:11
       63   55   Görgen Segerlund        Kukkola IF             2.33:52     32:31
       64   175  Timo Autto              Pellon Ponsi           2.34:19     32:58
       65   254  Malin Rensfeldt         Råneå SK               2.34:34     33:13
       66   171  Ingemar Niemi           Skellefteå SK          2.34:42     33:21
       67   118  Mikael Norberg          Kuivakangas SK         2.34:57     33:36
       68   151  Håkan Harila            Luleå Posten IF        2.35:50     34:29
       69   172  Olof Ekberg             Gellivare SA           2.35:52     34:31
       70   28   Rolf Oja                LKAB Fritid            2.35:56     34:35
       71   46   Heikki Piirainen        Rovaniemen Maratonhi   2.36:16     34:55
       72   77   Mikko Rautio            Finland                2.36:40     35:19
       73   80   Erik Skott              Aapua IF               2.39:08     37:47
       74   97   Patrik Isaksson         Studentidrotten Lule   2.40:34     39:13
       75   142  Jan Granström           Bergnäsets AIK         2.40:44     39:23
       76   141  Jim Niemi               Sunderby SK            2.42:22     41:01
       77   44   Kalevi Heinikoski       Iin HS  FIN            2.43:10     41:49
       78   41   Kullervo Torikka        Karihaaran Karu  FIN   2.43:31     42:10
       79   32   Torbjörn Mukka          Junosuando IK          2.43:43     42:22
       80   22   Thomas Johansson        Unbyns IF              2.43:52     42:31
       81   149  Risto Ponkala           Finland                2.44:20     42:59
       82   101  Marko Hyrkäs            Övertorneå IF          2.44:34     43:13
       83   87   Hans Fjellborg          Jukkasjärvi IF         2.44:44     43:23
       84   36   Bengt Kruukka           IFK Kiruna             2.45:09     43:48
       85   99   Uolevi Aapajärvi        Alatornion Pirkat      2.45:27     44:06
       86   114  Bengt Modig             Övertorneå IF          2.46:49     45:28
            88   Stefan Rovainen         VIF                    2.46:49     45:28
       88   109  Mats Heikkilä           Övertorneå IF          2.47:03     45:42
       89   83   Atle Malmberg           Pajala IF              2.47:44     46:23
       90   84   K-E Malmberg            Pajala IF              2.48:19     46:58
       91   48   Eero Jussheikki         Haparanda SKT          2.48:32     47:11
       92   40   Ingemar Kalla           IFK Tärendö            2.48:56     47:35
       93   144  Reijo Huhtinen          LKAB Fritid            2.49:34     48:13
       94   103  Mika Hasa               SLP                    2.49:53     48:32
       95   98   Juhani Laakkonen        SK Gränsen             2.50:29     49:08
       96   39   Ivar Palo               Lulekamraterna         2.51:06     49:45
       97   136  Roland Johansson        OK Vargen              2.51:21     50:00
       98   85   Jonas Nyström           Pajala IF              2.51:57     50:36
       99   43   Holger Jakobsson        Övertorneå IF          2.52:08     50:47
      100   256  Eva Mettävainio         Pajala IF              2.52:18     50:57
      101   104  Patrik Hellman          FIN                    2.53:18     51:57
      102   139  Pasi Hutalo             Aavasaksa              2.53:54     52:33
      103   131  Alexander Lehto         Svansteins SK          2.54:40     53:19
      104   7    Joel Andersson          Luleå Gjutarens IF     2.54:42     53:21
      105   124  Mauri Romppainen        Haparanda SKT          2.55:17     53:56
      106   66   Johan Lejon             Larssons Glas          2.55:51     54:30
      107   176  Rejo Jumpanen           Vaasa                  2.56:17     54:56
      108   47   Bengt Mella             Pajala IF              2.56:53     55:32
      109   33   Henry Barsk             Övertorneå IF          2.57:10     55:49
      110   89   Folke Kostenniemi       Pajala IF              2.59:15     57:54
      111   25   Mikael Kravik           Axa Sports Club        3.00:02     58:41
      112   113  Håkan Tholerud          Övertorneå IF          3.00:32     59:11
      113   137  Bengt Löthberg          OK Vargen              3.00:37     59:16
            37   Lennart Westerberg      OK Vargen              3.00:37     59:16
      115   95   Jonas Haapaniemi        Peab Fritid            3.00:56     59:35
      116   275  Ida Jansson             Kanotp. Isbrytarna     3.01:42   1.00:21
      117   45   Karl-Axel Älgamo        Arlanda-Märsta SK      3.02:05   1.00:44
      118   155  Magnus Bengtsson        Överkalix IF           3.02:16   1.00:55
      119   54   Birger Jakobsson-Åhl    Övertorneå IF          3.03:15   1.01:54
      120   90   Leif Wanhatalo          Aapua IF               3.03:55   1.02:34
      121   258  Annalill Tovås Malmberg Pajala IF              3.04:22   1.03:01
      122   110  Kjell-Hugo Mäki         IF Polcirkleln         3.05:20   1.03:59
      123   102  Anders Sturk            KSK                    3.05:28   1.04:07
      124   181  Stefan Hannu            Öjeby IF               3.07:14   1.05:53
      125   163  Peter Lindmark          Haparanda SKT          3.07:21   1.06:00
      126   133  Karl-Göran Lehto        Svansteins SK          3.10:48   1.09:27
      127   63   Håkan Taavo             Aapua IF               3.10:49   1.09:28
      128   62   Wolfgang Mehl           Jokkmokks SK           3.11:03   1.09:42
      129   123  Niklas Eskelinen        Pajala IF              3.11:28   1.10:07
      130   270  Mette Fjellborg         Esrange FF             3.12:22   1.11:01
      131   183  Marko Törmänen          Haparanda              3.12:28   1.11:07
      132   71   Henrik Luttu            Soukolojärvi           3.12:55   1.11:34
      133   162  Karl Stock              Kukkola IF             3.12:59   1.11:38
      134   178  Fredik Larsson          Övertorneå IF          3.13:08   1.11:47
      135   140  Tomas Rundgren          Kuiva Gränspaddlare    3.13:47   1.12:26
      136   182  Henrik Wahlberg         Suokolajärvi           3.15:00   1.13:39
      137   148  Marko Minala            Finland                3.15:22   1.14:01
      138   186  Mats Mäkipiha           Jänkisjärvi            3.15:28   1.14:07
      139   279  Anna Rensfeldt          Råneå SK               3.15:31   1.14:10
      140   58   Björn Wanstål           Övertorneå IF          3.16:17   1.14:56
      141   5    Henrik Jonsson          Grums SK               3.18:17   1.16:56
      142   255  Emma Persson            Studentidrotten Lule   3.18:22   1.17:01
      143   164  Jan-Ola Larsson         Övertorneå IF          3.18:38   1.17:17
            278  Carina Larsson          Övertorneå IF          3.18:38   1.17:17
      145   127  Örjan Grot              Pajala IF              3.19:58   1.18:37
            150  Erling Lundbäck         Pålänge GIF            3.19:58   1.18:37
      147   276  Ida Lindberg            Stud Luleå             3.22:21   1.21:00
      148   166  Ragnar Steinsen         IF Polcirkeln          3.23:03   1.21:42
      149   167  Rolf Anttila            Öhrlings IF            3.23:36   1.22:15
      150   108  Anders Fors             Perävaara IK           3.23:55   1.22:34
      151   257  Karin Lindholm          Bergnäsets AIK         3.24:26   1.23:05
      152   60   Rolf Modigh             Telia IF               3.24:35   1.23:14
      153   134  Markus Lehto            Svansteins SK          3.26:29   1.25:08
      154   67   Tapio Välikangas        Kuivakangas SK         3.27:26   1.26:05
      155   281  Aila Jaako-Hallqvist    SK Gränsen             3.27:58   1.26:37
      156   138  Johan Taavo             Svansteins SK          3.30:01   1.28:40
      157   74   Thomas Norberg          Kuivakangas SK         3.32:03   1.30:42
      158   93   Christer Hurula         Pajala IF              3.34:19   1.32:58
      159   65   Peter Fors              Kuivakangas SK         3.34:28   1.33:07
      160   277  Rut Taavo               Aapua IF               3.34:48   1.33:27
      161   79   Lucas Skott             Aapua IF               3.35:47   1.34:26
      162   112  Sune Aasa               IF Polcirkleln         3.37:59   1.36:38
      163   260  Ulrika Tornberg         Pajala IF              3.38:18   1.36:57
      164   185  Jakob Wikström          Vårdcentralen          3.38:34   1.37:13
      165   126  Jouko Koivumaa          Krim IF                3.38:43   1.37:22
      166   59   Harald Svärd            Jalles TC              3.39:01   1.37:40
      167   68   Jan Eriksson            Bodens SK              3.39:32   1.38:11
      168   73   Hampus Book             Övertorneå             3.41:20   1.39:59
      169   120  Kalevi Arola            Oulu                   3.42:28   1.41:07
      170   70   Rami Tammenoksa         Rovaniemen Maraton H   3.42:49   1.41:28
      171   69   Risto Tammenoksa        Rovaniemen Maraton H   3.42:50   1.41:29
      172   274  Klara Blomgård          STiL                   3.43:55   1.42:34
      173   280  Lisette Österlund       Folkhögskolan          3.44:25   1.43:04
      174   180  Mauri Lämsä             Luleå                  3.45:27   1.44:06
      175   272  Maria Heikkilä          Övertorneå IF          3.45:31   1.44:10
      176   265  Ann-Britt Stridsman     Övertorneå IF          3.45:55   1.44:34
      177   273  Elisabeth Ynglöv        Övertorneå IF          3.49:37   1.48:16
      178   75   Gustav Niemi            Haparanda              3.54:04   1.52:43
      179   78   Stefan Sannemalm        R-Automatic            4.01:57   2.00:36
      180   96   Mattias Laitamaa        Kuusijärvi             4.05:39   2.04:18
      181   57   Ragnar Anttila          Övertorneå IF          4.05:48   2.04:27
      182   282  Mia Jakobsson           Haparanda SKT          4.18:36   2.17:15
      183   135  Paula Lehto             Svansteins SK          4.18:37   2.17:16
      184   267  Matilda Ekdahl                                 4.24:06   2.22:45
      185   179  Adam Elgaidi            Folkhögskolan          4.24:38   2.23:17
      186   262  Hannele Taavoniku       Nord                   4.29:06   2.27:45
      187   261  Tuula Ohramaa           Rasti-Jyry  FIN        4.39:53   2.38:32
      188   61   Seppo Kettunen          Rasti-Jyry  FIN        4.39:54   2.38:33
      189   268  Lovisa Wanhatalo        Aapua IF               4.52:09   2.50:48
            269  Hilda Scott             Aapua IF               4.52:09   2.50:48
      191   94   Olof Lampa              Pajala IF              4.55:13   2.53:52



                                Resultat  DH Motion 11km
                                ========================
                                                            Banlängd 11 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  304 Annukka Hannu             SK Gränsen                 50:40          0
  2  308 Viktoria Luttu-Wahlberg   Soukolojärvi               50:43          3
  3  306 Ulrika Strandljung Lindg  Luleå                      54:08       3:28
  4  310 Kristina Tholerud         Övertorneå IF              56:02       5:22
  5  307 Herman Wahlberg           Soukolojärvi               58:41       8:01
  6  309 Gunilla Wiss-Tholerud     Övertorneå IF            1.00:45      10:05
  7  312 Johan Mansikka            SK Gränsen               1.01:56      11:16
  8  313 Mikael Mansikka           SK Gränsen               1.01:57      11:17
  9  314 Isak Jakobsson            Övertorneå IF            1.09:51      19:11
 10  311 Christina Simonsson       Öjeby IF                 1.10:03      19:23
 11  305 Lennart Strandljung       Luleå                    1.20:29      29:49

                                Resultat  H 17-20
                                =================
                                                            Banlängd 23 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  352 Jonatan Ek                Kalix SK                 1.20:31          0
  2  332 Andreas Älgamo            Övertorneå IF            1.28:49       8:18

                                Resultat  D 17-20
                                =================
                                                            Banlängd 23 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  355 Josefin Spett             Luleå Gjutarens IF       1.23:58          0
  2  356 Anna Hansson              Sävast Ski Team          1.23:59          1
  3  351 Josefin Ek                Kalix SK                 1.31:32       7:34
  4  331 Evelina Christoffersson   Luleå Gjutarens IF       1.35:15      11:17

                                Resultat  DH Motion 23km
                                ========================
                                                            Banlängd 23 km
Plac Nr  Namn                      Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  353 Per Ek                    Kalix SK                 1.28:00          0
  2  341 Stefan Älgamo             Övertorneå IF            1.28:50         50
  3  358 Jan-Erik Mäki             Nikkala                  1.31:29       3:29
  4  343 Stig Ylipää               Liviöjärvi IF            1.31:44       3:44
  5  344 Jan Christoffersson       Luleå Gjutarens IF       1.34:02       6:02
  6  342 Roger Haapaniemi          Eskilstuna               1.41:15      13:15
  7  348 Carola Mickelsson                                  1.47:17      19:17
  8  337 Ann-Sofi Christoffersson  Luleå Gjutarens IF       1.47:19      19:19
  9  360 Jessica Roininen          Nikkala IK               1.47:20      19:20
 10  345 Kjell Bredhult            Posten Umeå              1.50:16      22:16
 11  354 Monica Spett              Rutvik SK                1.55:54      27:54
 12  357 Lena Löpare               IF Polcirkeln            1.57:15      29:15
 13  349 Elisabeth Harju           Kuivakangas SK           1.57:55      29:55
 14  350 Anna-Karin Aunes          Övertorneå IF            2.03:22      35:22
 15  359 Karin Mäki                Nikkala                  2.12:30      44:30
 16  338 Maria Alldén              Pajala IF                2.12:47      44:47
 17  335 Martina Törmä             Pajala IF                2.14:00      46:00
 18  347 Agneta Bergelin           Bergnäsets AIK           2.20:42      52:42
 H 21                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  184  Mattias Westman          Röbäcks SK               2.11:46          0   Polcirkelpris
  2  154  Joakim Löf               Glommersträsk IF         2.13:07       1:21
  3    3  Hannu Paaso              Ylivieskan Kuula  FI     2.14:57       3:11
  4  137  Mikael Stenkvist         Försvarets SK            2.15:29       3:43
  5   10  Robert Hällmark          AXA SC                   2.16:44       4:58
  6   14  Martin Norberg           Kraftstaven Ski Team     2.21:14       9:28
  7    1  Jonny Nilimaa            Bodens SK                2.22:00      10:14
  8  189  Erik Lund                Telia IF                 2.25:38      13:52
  9  174  Fredrik Medelid          Pajala IF                2.25:50      14:04
 10    5  Jukka Vanhapiha          North Adventure FIN      2.28:13      16:27
 11  141  Elis Franzen             Haparanda SKT            2.29:15      17:29
 12   12  Simon Tornberg           Pajala IF                2.30:43      18:57
 13  105  Fredrik Mäki             SK Gränsen               2.31:59      20:13
 14    4  Peter Sundén             Huddinge SK              2.32:18      20:32
 15  182  Peter Fredriksson        Kalix SK                 2.35:05      23:19
 16  139  Simon Lundström          Kiruna Brandkår IF       2.35:16      23:30
 17   13  Tommy Krekula            Jukkasjärvi IF           2.42:47      31:01
 18  190  Erik Lampa               Narkens IF               2.46:37      34:51
 19   11  Janne Juusola            AXA SC                   2.49:29      37:43
 20    9  Stephan Schnabel         STIL                     2.51:30      39:44
 21  142  Jonatan Angeria          Haparanda SKT            2.54:12      42:26
 22    7  Johan Östman             IKSU                     3.17:49    1.06:03


          H 35                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  180  Johan Lintzen            Försvarets SK            2.12:01          0
  2   16  Kauko Heinikoski         IiHS    FIN              2.13:09       1:08
  3  167  Magnus Lundbäck          Bergnäsets AIK           2.17:25       5:24
  4  143  Hans Turtola             Överkalix IF             2.18:13       6:12
  5   18  Markus Knutgård          Haparanda SKT            2.18:22       6:21
  6  153  Anders Lundbäck          Bergnäsets AIK           2.20:03       8:02
  7   15  Andreas Almqvist         Luleå Gjutarens IF       2.24:29      12:28
  8   17  Jari Vanhapiha           North Adventure FIN      2.27:40      15:39
  9  151  Per-Erik Eriksson        Enhörna IF               2.30:21      18:20
 10  165  David Falk               Jukkasjärvi IF           2.32:31      20:30
 11  149  Morgan Carlsson          Lulekamraterna           2.33:02      21:01
 12  110  Mathias Blomberg         Jalles TC                2.37:17      25:16
 13  164  Jimmy Pikkarainen        Jukkasjärvi IF           2.41:49      29:48
 14  188  Mattias Nilsson          Sveaskog IF              2.55:48      43:47


          H 40                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   23  Juha Alm                 Rovaniemi MH FIN         2.12:34          0
  2  120  Kjetil Fareth            Viddelaget NOR           2.13:24         50
  3  150  Stefan Messner           Sävast                   2.23:21      10:47
  4   21  Seppo Koivisto           Lohijärven Kuohu FIN     2.26:33      13:59
  5   24  Mattias Nilsson          Bergnäsets AIK           2.32:35      20:01
  6  155  Markus Burström          Byske SK                 2.34:40      22:06
  7   19  Jan-Erik Svangärd        Pajala IF                2.35:59      23:25
  8  138  Tomas Johansson          Unbyns IF                2.39:00      26:26
  9  169  Jim Niemi                Sunderby SK              2.43:52      31:18
 10   25  Marko Hyrkäs             Övertorneå IF            2.48:45      36:11
 11  185  Leif Mäkipiha            SK Gränsen               2.51:33      38:59
 12  144  Niklas Eskelinen         Pajala IF                3.23:51    1.11:17


          H 45                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   33  Tommy Gustavsson         Hemmingsmarks IF         2.11:47          0
  2   26  Pekka Kukkula            IiHS FIN                 2.16:37       4:50
  3   88  Arvi Ailinpieti          Haparanda SKT            2.20:33       8:46
  4  118  Torbjörn Andersson       Strömnäs GIF             2.25:10      13:23
  5   32  Sakari Törmänen          Rovaniemi MH FIN         2.28:34      16:47
  6   30  Per Reinholdt            AXA Sports Club          2.32:22      20:35
  7  148  Ingemar Niemi            Skellefteå SK            2.35:58      24:11
  8   27  Hans-Erik Pekula         Svensby SK               2.37:55      26:08
  9   31  Mikael Norberg           Kuivakangas SK           2.39:25      27:38
 10   29  Lars Gulliksson          Nacka Värmdö SK          2.40:54      29:07
 11  163  John Sandström           JES-Consult              2.58:00      46:13


          H 50                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   42  Hans Bäckström           Bergnäsets AIK           2.29:38          0
  2   41  Håkan Harila             Lule Postens IF          2.30:14         36
  3   40  Thomas Mikko             Jukkasjärvi IF           2.31:57       2:19
  4   37  Tatu Juvonen             OHS FIN                  2.37:01       7:23
  5   43  Henry Barsk              Övertorneå IF            2.55:10      25:32
  6   39  Johan Wikner             Håknäs IF                3.00:55      31:17
  7   38  Martti Jokelainen        Bodens SK                3.19:05      49:27
  8   36  Kalle Kähkönen           FIN                      3.33:34    1.03:56


          H 55                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  119  Jon Peter Harila         NOR                      2.16:13          0
  2   44  Pekka Hartikka           OHS Fin                  2.23:48       7:35
  3  161  Jan Haupt                Luleå Gjutarens IF       2.51:34      35:21
  4  157  Erling Blombäck          Pålänge GIF              3.04:17      48:04
  5  176  Folke Kosteniemi         Pajala IF                3.13:49      57:36


          H 60                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  140  Håkan Lundström          Vittangi SK              2.38:19          0
  2  106  Petter Kuivalainen       Kittilän Urh FIN         2.41:51       3:32
  3   53  Mauri Rompainen          Haparanda SKT            2.55:17      16:58
  4  136  Sven-Gunnar Furmark      STIL                     2.56:43      18:24
  5   47  Holger Jakobsson         Övertorneå IF            2.58:11      19:52
  6   52  Lennart Westerberg       OK Vargen                3.02:51      24:32
  7   54  Björn Holmgren           OK Vargen                3.05:24      27:05
  8   50  Åke Ersson               Scania IF                3.13:57      35:38
  9   48  John Johnson             Western Track Scotla     4.56:24    2.18:05


          H 65                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   60  Görgen Segerlund         Kukkola IF               2.36:10          0
  2  159  Onni Tiiperi             Alatornion Pirk. FIN     2.36:21         11
  3   55  Kalevi Heinikoski        IiHS    FIN              2.39:43       3:33
  4  158  Eero Jussiheikki         Haparanda SKT            2.48:29      12:19
  5  160  Alpo Merkkineimi         Ranuan Peura             2.59:18      23:08
  6   59  Bengt Mella              Pajala IF                3.03:47      27:37
  7   56  Karl-Axel Älgamo         Arlanda-Märsta SK        3.11:23      35:13
  8   57  Harald Svärd             Jalles TC                4.00:25    1.24:15


          D 21                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  252  Nina Lintzén             Årsunda IF               2.24:20          0    Nothlandspriset
  2  279  Jaana Teurajärvi         Svansteins SK            2.31:00       6:40
  3  276  Malin Rensfeldt          Råneå SK                 2.31:01       6:41
  4  251  Kerstin Holmberg         Strömnäs GIF             2.48:44      24:24


          D 45                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  254  Eva Mettävainio          Pajala IF                2.48:17          0
  2  277  Arja Ekdahl              Uuutajärvi Urh FIN       3.02:56      14:39
  3  269  Kati Kuivalainen         Kittilän Urh FIN         3.03:02      14:45
  4  256  Aila Jaako-Hallqvist     SK Gränsen               3.11:22      23:05
  5  255  Annalill Tovås Malmberg  Pajala IF                3.15:35      27:18
  6  253  Karin Lindholm           StiL                     3.24:43      36:26


          DH Motion 45km           Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  147  Samuel Mukkavaara        Övertorneå IF            2.25:52          0
  2   90  Pauli Parkkila           FIN                      2.29:55       4:03
  3   81  Pentti Mäkikyrö          FIN                      2.35:06       9:14
  4   83  Mikael Niska             Samglas                  2.35:19       9:27
  5   92  Simo Raiskio             Tornio FIN               2.36:47      10:55
  6   95  Lucas Skott              Aapua IF                 2.37:23      11:31
  7  175  Joel Medelid             Pajala IF                2.38:53      13:01
  8  193  Stefan Älgamo            Övertorneå IF            2.40:01      14:09
  9  102  Marcus Lehto             IK Stern                 2.43:47      17:55
 10  173  Sören Isaksson           Korpen NJA               2.44:43      18:51
 11   96  Erik Skott               Aapua IF                 2.45:23      19:31
 12  104  Tomas Rundgren           Kuiva GP                 2.48:03      22:11
 13   61  Thomas Norberg           Kuivakangas sk           2.51:32      25:40
 14  100  K-E Malmberg             Pajala IF                2.53:06      27:14
 15  108  Mats Heikkilä            Övertorneå IF            2.53:15      27:23
 16  168  Ronny Sundkvist          Brändöns IF              2.54:10      28:18
 17  124  Bengt Modig              Övertorneå IF            2.55:44      29:52
 18   72  Juhani Laakkonen         SK Gränsen               2.55:53      30:01
 19  183  Niklas Ylipää            Pajala IF                2.56:42      30:50
 20  170  Jonas Kyrö               Pajala IF                2.57:23      31:31
 21  134  Pasi Huhtalo             Aavasaksan Kisa FIN      2.58:07      32:15
 22   91  Henrik Wahlberg          Soukolojärvi             2.58:09      32:17
 23  131  Lennart Johansson        Antnäs BK                2.59:29      33:37
 24  103  Jens Kärrman             Mariefred                2.59:49      33:57
 25   66  Jonas Jaako              Kuivakangas SK           3.00:31      34:39
 26  191  Fredrik Jakobsson        Skellefteå LIF           3.01:07      35:15
 27  115  Håkan Tholerud           Övertorneå IF            3.01:22      35:30
 28   98  Karl-Göran Lehto         Svansteins SK            3.01:39      35:47
 29    2  Henrik Kuoppala          Kangos IK                3.03:22      37:30
 30   80  Henrik Luttu             Soukolojärvi             3.04:03      38:11
 31   70  Jonatan Pantzare                                  3.04:40      38:48
 32  179  Andreas Hedlund          Svansteins SK            3.04:55      39:03
 33  109  Anders Sturk             Kuivakangas SK           3.05:30      39:38
 34  112  Mattia Luusua            Övertorneå IF            3.05:32      39:40
 35   65  Ragnar Steinsen          IF Polcirkeln            3.07:18      41:26
 36   78  Tommy Johansson          Överkalix IF             3.08:30      42:38
 37  117  Mika Hasa                SLP                      3.10:23      44:31
 38  114  Bengt Rytiniemi          Jänkisjärvi              3.11:06      45:14
 39  177  Birger Jakobsson Åhl     Övertorneå IF            3.11:51      45:59
 40  107  Johan Lejon              Samglas                  3.13:13      47:21
 41  133  Ahti Vähäkangas          Svansteins SK            3.14:14      48:22
 42  135  Bernt Granbacke          Liviöjärvi IF            3.15:11      49:19
 43   93  Jan-Ola Larsson          Övertorneå IF            3.15:12      49:20
 44  263  Carina Larsson           Övertorneå IF            3.15:13      49:21
 45  278  Ingegerd Aho             AXA SC                   3.15:27      49:35
 46  280  Britta Tervaniemi        Korpilombolo GIF         3.15:47      49:55
 47  145  Johan Taavo              Svansteins SK            3.16:55      51:03
 48  271  Tina Lundberg            Kalix SK                 3.17:54      52:02
 49  166  Markko Törmänen          Haparanda                3.19:02      53:10
 50  268  Linda Isacsson           Bodens SK                3.19:12      53:20
 51  273  Erica Välimaa            Jukkasjärvi IF           3.19:36      53:44
 52  123  Mats Thorneus            Jukkasjärvi IF           3.19:37      53:45
 53  132  Jörgen Lahti             Luleå                    3.20:13      54:21
 54  186  Mats Mäkipiha            Jänkisjärvi              3.22:39      56:47
 55   74  Olavi Vanhapiha          North Adventure FIN      3.23:24      57:32
 56   75  Esa Seipäjärvi           North Adventure FIN      3.25:27      59:35
 57  113  Rolf Sannebjörk          Haparanda SKT            3.25:30      59:38
 58   67  Carl-Magnus Henrikson    Luleå                    3.26:16    1.00:24
 59  260  Ida Rautila              IKSU                     3.27:48    1.01:56
 60  187  Kjell-Hugo Mäki          IF Polcirkeln            3.28:45    1.02:53
 61   76  Johan Wänman             IKSU                     3.30:19    1.04:27
 62   68  David Öhman              Luleå                    3.30:51    1.04:59
      69  David Nordin             Luleå                    3.30:51    1.04:59
 64  171  Thomas Aho               Tulldata IF              3.31:26    1.05:34
     272  Heli Lehto                                        3.31:26    1.05:34
 66  172  Peter Juntti             Haparanda SKT            3.31:30    1.05:38
 67  192  Leif Vanhatalo           Aapua IF                 3.34:21    1.08:29
 68  122  Tapio Välikangas         Kuivakangas SK           3.35:20    1.09:28
 69  146  Joakim Svärd             Tornedalens FHS          3.36:29    1.10:37
 70   85  Risto Tammenkoski        Rovaniemi MH FIN         3.38:06    1.12:14
      86  Rami Tammenkoski         Rovaniemi MH FIN         3.38:06    1.12:14
 72   94  Kent Ynglöv              Sportmagasinet           3.38:34    1.12:42
 73  274  Marita Nykäinen          Pajala IF                3.38:35    1.12:43
 74  178  Rolf Anttila             Öhrings IF               3.39:07    1.13:15
 75  116  Mattias Laitamaa                                  3.40:12    1.14:20
 76   87  Leif Johansson           OK Vargen                3.40:25    1.14:33
 77  156  Rune Nilsson             OK Vargen                3.41:06    1.15:14
 78  275  Anna-Karin Mattson       Aapua IF                 3.41:32    1.15:40
 79  121  Gustav Niemi             Haparanda                3.42:34    1.16:42
 80   79  Olof Hofslagare          Jalles TC                3.45:32    1.19:40
 81   63  Tommy Stålnacke                                   3.46:13    1.20:21
 82  162  Håkan Gustavsson         OK Renen                 3.48:12    1.22:20
 83  270  Nina Luusua              Övertorneå IF            3.50:44    1.24:52
 84  111  Jari Väänänen            Ylitorni0 FIN            3.50:50    1.24:58
 85  181  Per Sanneman             AXA SC                   3.51:16    1.25:24
 86  261  Ulrika Tornberg          Pajala IF                3.52:10    1.26:18
 87  152  Carl-Gustav Taavo        Telia IF                 3.54:23    1.28:31
 88   64  Tommy Larsson            Hedemora Kommun          4.04:04    1.38:12
 89  258  Åsa Larsson                                       4.04:44    1.38:52
 90   97  Taisto Rantaniemi        Luleå                    4.04:56    1.39:04
 91   62  Magnus Larsson                                    4.06:04    1.40:12
 92   71  Stefan Sannemalm         R-automatic              4.11:21    1.45:29


          DH Motion 11km           Banlängd 11 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  313  Emma Nordmark            STIL                       46:07          0
  2  312  Allan Nordmark           Överkalix IF               46:09          2
  3  305  Oline Malmberg           Pajala IF                  48:27       2:20
  4  302  Marita Wikner            Håknäs IF                  49:59       3:52
  5  309  Kristina Tholerud        Övertorneå IF              53:01       6:54
  6  304  Herman Wahlberg          Övertorneå IF              53:10       7:03
  7  311  Hannes Zachari           Övertorneå IF              57:29      11:22
  8  306  Mikael Mansikka          SK Gränsen                 59:49      13:42
  9  307  Johan Mansikka           SK Gränsen               1.00:31      14:24
 10  310  Isac Zachari             Övertorneå IF            1.03:11      17:04
 11  314  Christina Simonsson      Öjeby IF                 1.04:23      18:16
 12  308  Ida Mansikka             SK Gränsen               1.04:47      18:40


          H 17-20                  Banlängd 23 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  331  Emil Widmark             I19 IF                   1.44:22          0


          DH Motion 23km           Banlängd 23 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  342  Kalevi Kokkonen          Övertorneå               1.28:51          0
  2  334  Tom Widmark              A9 SkIF                  1.39:17      10:26
  3  353  Jan-Erik Mäki            Nikkala                  1.40:38      11:47
  4  351  Anna Thurfjell           Luleå                    1.41:06      12:15
  5  363  David Rosendal                                    1.41:28      12:37
  6  350  Jan Selberg                                       1.43:41      14:50
  7  358  Elisabeth Harju                                   1.52:43      23:52
  8  348  Kjell Bredhult           Umeposten                1.53:45      24:54
  9  349  Rut Taavo                Övertorneå IF            1.54:49      25:58
 10  344  Ulf Bergelin             Bergnäsets AIK           1.55:33      26:42
 11  352  Nana Kalla               Liviöjärvi IF            1.55:38      26:47
 12  360  Lars-Göran Rova                                   1.58:35      29:44
 13  354  Per Erik Humla           Haparanda OK             2.00:11      31:20
 14  336  Tove Widmark             I19 IF                   2.00:22      31:31
 15  335  Thomas Widmark           I19 IF                   2.00:23      31:32
 16  337  Maria Allden             Pajala IF                2.01:28      32:37
 17  347  Per-Anders Malmberg      Länsstyrelsen            2.01:43      32:52
 18  357  Sandra Åhrman            Järbo IF                 2.06:02      37:11
 19  364  Johanna Alm              Pajala IF                2.06:35      37:44
 20  345  Ann-Kristin Persson      SK Gränsen               2.07:35      38:44
 21  338  Martina Törmä            Pajala IF                2.07:50      38:59
 22  359  Anna-Karin Aunes                                  2.08:31      39:40
 23  346  Åsa Hietaniemi           SK Gränsen               2.08:33      39:42
 24  355  Armi Sandström           Bolist                   2.13:33      44:42
 25  356  Ingemar Sandström        Bolist                   2.13:34      44:43
 26  361  Isak Jakobsson                                    2.13:52      45:01
 27  362  Mia Jakobsson                                     2.13:53      45:02
 28  341  Agneta Bergelin          Bergnäsets AIK           2.17:51      49:00
 29  333  Maija Pieskä             Rovaniemi FIN            2.42:42    1.13:51
 30  339  Evgeny Krakov            Mariedals IK             2.56:22    1.27:31


          Stafettlag               Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  385  Utbildning NORD          Övertorneå               3.12:25          0
  2  390  Företagskvinnor          Övertorneå               3.40:53      28:28
Klassisk stil

          H 21                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  114  Sami Jauhojärvi          Vuokatti Ski Team        2.01:29          0
  2   12  Mikael Norberg           Piteå Elit               2.03:44       2:15
  3  113  Niklas Niska             Bodens SK                2.06:43       5:14
  4   13  Hannu Paaso              Fi                       2.09:51       8:22
  5    7  Heikki Karjaluoto        Tampereen Pyrintö  F     2.11:33      10:04
  6    6  Jyri Uusitalo            Pellon Ponsi  Fi         2.14:37      13:08
  7    9  Mikael Stenqvist         Sävast Ski Team          2.15:59      14:30
  8    1  Samuel Mukkavaara        Axa Sportsclub           2.22:20      20:51
  9    3  Urban Karlsson           Stöcke IF                2.25:06      23:37
 10  117  Pauli Parkkila           Kemin Skakisa            2.27:59      26:30
 11    2  Elis Franzén             HSKT                     2.28:14      26:45
 12   10  Erik Skott               Aapua IF                 2.28:38      27:09
 13    4  Tommy Krekula            Jukkasjärvi IF           2.45:47      44:18


          H 35                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  120  Johan Lintzén            Team NL Sport            2.12:12          0
  2  128  Magnus Lundbäck          Bodens SK                2.16:51       4:39
  3  125  Anders Lundbäck          Bodens SK                2.17:52       5:40
  4   18  Markus Knutgård          HSKT                     2.18:51       6:39
  5  108  Morgan Carlsson          Lulekamraterna           2.21:17       9:05
  6  134  Petter Alapää            Korpilombolo GIF         2.22:08       9:56
  7  147  Ingemar Enberg           Försvarets SK            2.22:13      10:01
  8   16  Peter Uusitalo           Pajala IF                2.25:40      13:28
  9   14  Thomas Johansson         Luleå Gjutarens IF       2.29:58      17:46
 10   15  Mikael Niska             ÖIF                      2.31:01      18:49
 11   20  Jonas Kyrö               Pajala IF                2.36:39      24:27
 12  148  Tero Kasala              Torneå Latu              2.40:02      27:50
 13   17  Robert Segerlund         Avans IF                 2.44:25      32:13
 14  126  Andreas Engvall          Bodens SK                3.06:01      53:49


          H 40                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  109  Stefan Messner           Sävast Ski Team          2.13:38          0
  2   22  Andreas Almqvist         Luleå Gjutarens IF       2.14:06         28
  3  122  Mattias Nilsson          Lulekamraterna           2.24:06      10:28
  4   23  Peter Tedeholm           Axa Sportsclub           2.40:58      27:20
  5   24  Johan Lahti              Lulekamraterna           2.41:27      27:49
  6  131  Mattias Johnselius       Kalix SK                 2.41:39      28:01
  7  110  Jouni Suopanki           Haparanda SKT            2.50:43      37:05
  8   21  Mika Kuure               Alatornion Pirkat  F     2.53:34      39:56
  9  145  Marko Miinala            Haparanda SKT            3.02:19      48:41
 10  119  Mikael Hakovainio        Luleå Studentidrott      3.02:20      48:42
 11  136  Bo Björnfot              Kalix SK                 3.36:13    1.22:35


          H 45                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  133  Mikael Ronnie            MEFOS IK                 2.20:27          0
  2  115  Seppo Koivisto           LohKU FI                 2.21:49       1:22
  3  121  Antti Härkönen                                    2.22:23       1:56
  4   27  Per Reinholdt            Lulekamraterna           2.27:25       6:58
  5  144  Reijo Huhtinen           LKAB Fritid              2.34:01      13:34
  6   26  Lars Gulliksson          Nacka-Värmdö SK          2.36:29      16:02
  7  116  Jan-Erik Svangård        Pajala IF                2.37:19      16:52
  8  137  Jonas Bucht              LKAB Fritid              2.37:55      17:28
  9   28  Mikael Kravik            Östervåla IF             2.47:10      26:43
 10  129  Toni Sorsa               Överkalix IF             2.51:42      31:15
 11   25  Marko Hyrkäs             ÖIF                      2.52:19      31:52
 12   90  Henrik Wahlberg          Soukolojärvi             3.07:31      47:04
 13  123  Kenneth Söderlund        Axa Sports Club          3.38:36    1.18:09


          H 50                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  138  Göran Persen             Tromsö Ski Club          2.21:16          0
  2   34  Hans Bäckström           Lulekamraterna           2.23:48       2:32
  3  118  Thomas Riström           Lulepostens IF           2.24:49       3:33
  4  112  Pauli Rantala            Kukkola IF               2.29:56       8:40
  5   29  Paul Johansson           Pajala IF                2.30:12       8:56
  6   31  Tatu Juvonen             Oulun Hiihtoseura FI     2.32:14      10:58
  7   33  Mikael Norberg           ÖIF                      2.35:05      13:49
  8  124  Einar Knutsen            Kalix SK                 2.55:43      34:27
  9   35  Knut Enström             OK Vargen                3.13:27      52:11


          H 55                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   39  Harry Olli               IFP                      2.39:28          0
  2   36  Henry Barsk              Övertorneå IF            2.58:32      19:04
  3   40  Peter Johansson          Överkalix IF             3.14:52      35:24
  4   38  Lars-Göran Rova          Kalix                    4.04:29    1.25:01


          H 60                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   43  Lennart Westerberg       OK Vargen                2.51:38          0
  2   42  Börje Öhman              ÖIF                      2.51:59         21
  3   44  Kullervo Torikka         Kemi  Fi                 2.58:35       6:57


          H 65                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   48  Kalevi Kokkonen          ÖIF                      2.35:01          0
  2   49  Onni Tiiper              AlPi  Fi                 2.43:48       8:47
  3  101  Eero Jussheikki          Haparanda SKT            2.49:49      14:48
  4  150  Matti Kähkönen           AlPi FI                  2.52:35      17:34
  5   47  Mauri Rompainen          HSKT                     2.56:50      21:49
  6   46  Holger Jakobsson         ÖIF                      2.59:51      24:50
  7  127  Matts Engvall            Bodens SK                3.02:00      26:59
  8   45  Torvald Pääjärvi         ÖIF                      3.14:31      39:30


          H 70                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   52  Görgen Segerlund         Kukkola IF               2.43:26          0
  2   50  Karl-Axel Älgamo         Arlanda-Märsta SK        3.01:45      18:19
  3   51  Birger Jakobsson-Åhl     ÖIF                      3.19:33      36:07
  4  143  Ulf Sundqvist            Brändöns  IF             3.24:12      40:46


          H Motion 45km            Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   70  Jukka Vanhapiha          North Adventure  Fi      2.20:23          0
  2  105  Joakim Lehto             Svansteins SK            2.31:11      10:48
  3  104  Joel Medelid             Pajala IF                2.31:37      11:14
  4   79  Lucas Skott              Aapua IF                 2.32:43      12:20
  5   54  Mikael Ulfsparre         Husum                    2.34:08      13:45
  6   85  Simo Raiskio             Fi                       2.36:11      15:48
  7   84  Mika Mörsäri             Fi                       2.36:12      15:49
  8   71  Peter Hietala            ÖIF                      2.37:31      17:08
  9  146  Risto Ponkala            Tornio FI                2.43:22      22:59
 10   67  Jari Loukusa             Fi                       2.44:19      23:56
 11   82  Tore Peuravaara          Pello IF                 2.45:34      25:11
 12  102  Kim Granholm             Vaasa Finland            2.49:36      29:13
 13  142  Ronny Sundqvist          Luleå Gjutarens IF       2.50:30      30:07
 14   57  Jimmy Bexar              Team KS-Geokonsult       2.52:07      31:44
 15   66  Pasi Huhtalo             Aavasaksan Kisa  Fi      2.55:09      34:46
 16   63  K-E Malmberg             Pajala IF                2.56:58      36:35
 17   97  Håkan Tholerud           ÖIF                      2.59:03      38:40
 18  132  Erling Lundbäck          Pålänge GIF              3.02:57      42:34
 19   59  Henrik Luttu             Soukolojärvi             3.03:59      43:36
 20   60  Max Stålnacke            SSK                      3.05:39      45:16
 21   92  Johan Lejon              ÖIF                      3.06:02      45:39
 22  152  Marko Törmänen           Haparanda                3.06:12      45:49
 23   83  Niklas Wennberg          Fredrikshofs IF          3.06:22      45:59
 24   91  Anders Sturk             Kuivakangas              3.08:49      48:26
 25  130  Magnus Bengtsson         Överkalix IF             3.11:14      50:51
 26   87  Jonas Jaako              Kuivakangas SK           3.14:51      54:28
 27   53  Halftan Sætherskar       Brøstadbotn IL Skigr     3.15:25      55:02
 28  139  Thomas Aho               Tulldata IF              3.15:33      55:10
 29   99  Mika Hasa                SLP                      3.15:57      55:34
 30  103  Christer Hurula          Pajala IF                3.19:53      59:30
 31  151  Kjell Hugo Mäki          IF Polcirkeln            3.22:13    1.01:50
 32   78  Mats Mäkipiha            Jänkisjärvi              3.22:35    1.02:12
 33   72  Christian Fredriksson    Luleå                    3.23:37    1.03:14
 34  135  Markku Matti             Turtola                  3.28:50    1.08:27
 35   55  Bengt Rytiniemi          ÖIF                      3.31:09    1.10:46
 36  140  Peter Juntti             Haparanda SKT            3.31:19    1.10:56
 37   74  David Mäki               IFP                      3.31:29    1.11:06
 38   80  Lennart Lindelöf         Rosvik IK                3.33:46    1.13:23
 39  111  Jarmo Maunu              Haparanda SKT            3.34:54    1.14:31
 40  149  Rolf Rautila             Utb Nord                 3.36:00    1.15:37
 41   77  Thomas Lindbäck          OK Vargen                3.37:50    1.17:27
 42   95  Rolf Anttila             PWC                      3.39:06    1.18:43
 43   58  Jari Emmes               Team KS-Geokonsult       3.39:34    1.19:11
 44   65  Raggi Steinsen           IFP                      3.41:32    1.21:09
 45   73  David Gustavsson         Sävast Ski Team          3.43:16    1.22:53
 46   89  Hans-Göran Outinen       IFP                      3.47:27    1.27:04
 47   93  Taisto Rantaniemi        Luleå                    3.48:42    1.28:19
 48   81  Magnus Niemi             Rosvik IK                3.53:45    1.33:22
 49   64  Stefan Sannemalm         R Automatic              4.17:21    1.56:58
 50  141  Nils Jörgen Aas          Norge                    4.20:34    2.00:11
 51   94  Stig Stokkland           Brøstadbotn IL Skigr     4.22:31    2.02:08


          D 21                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  227  Nina Lintzén             Årsunda IF               2.23:37          0
  2  203  Suvi Karjaluoto          Tampereen Pyrintö  F     2.25:01       1:24
  3  231  Laura Joensuu            Saloisten Reipas FI      2.33:25       9:48
  4  206  Helena Lundkvist         Kalix SK                 2.33:27       9:50
  5  204  Johanna Ek               Kalix SK                 2.43:07      19:30
  6  202  Evelin Gustafsson        Karlslunds IF            2.46:23      22:46
  7  201  Lina Gustafsson          Deloitte&Touche IF       2.54:10      30:33


          D 40                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  230  Christine Ranestål       LKAB Fritid              3.07:55          0


          D 45                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  222  Eva Mettävainio          Pajala IF                2.52:24          0
  2  228  Anne Wennberg            Överkalix IF             3.00:55       8:31
  3  208  Aila Jaako-Hallqvist     SK Gränsen               3.14:00      21:36
  4  207  Tina Lundberg            Kalix SK                 3.25:01      32:37


          D Motion 45km            Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  212  Annalill Tovås Malmberg  Pajala IF                2.58:08          0
  2  211  Carina Larsson           ÖIF                      3.12:49      14:41
  3  217  Heli Lehto                                        3.15:45      17:37
  4  213  Sinikka Loukusa          Fi                       3.15:56      17:48
  5  216  Elisabet Harju           Kuivakangas              3.20:36      22:28
  6  221  Monica Olsson            Luleå Gjutarens IF       3.25:11      27:03
  7  214  Nina Luusua              ÖIF                      3.31:31      33:23
  8  218  Anna Rensfeldt           Råneå SK                 3.39:04      40:56
  9  215  Madelene Gustavsson      Sävast Ski Team          3.45:22      47:14
 10  229  Rut Taavo                Övertorneå IF            3.49:58      51:50
 11  225  Liselott Mattsson        Aapua IF                 3.50:10      52:02
     226  Marita Nykänen           Pajala IF                3.50:10      52:02
 13  223  Linda Jonsson            Jarka IF                 3.51:03      52:55
 14  219  Eija Jumisko             Torneå  Fi               3.54:18      56:10
 15  224  Anna Karin Mattsson      Aapua IF                 3.56:36      58:28

Alla klasser 45 km -------------------------------------------------------------

                  Sammanslagen lista  Tornedalsloppet  2013-03-24

        1   114  Sami Jauhojärvi         Vuokatti Ski Team      2.01:29         0
        2   12   Mikael Norberg          Piteå Elit             2.03:44      2:15
        3   113  Niklas Niska            Bodens SK              2.06:43      5:14
        4   13   Hannu Paaso             Fi                     2.09:51      8:22
        5   7    Heikki Karjaluoto       Tampereen Pyrintö  F   2.11:33     10:04
        6   120  Johan Lintzen           Team NL Sport          2.12:12     10:43
        7   109  Stefan Messner          Sävast Ski Team        2.13:38     12:09
        8   22   Andreas Almqvist        Luleå Gjutarens IF     2.14:06     12:37
        9   6    Jyri Uusitalo           Pellon Ponsi  Fi       2.14:37     13:08
       10   9    Mikael Stenqvist        Sävast Ski Team        2.15:59     14:30
       11   128  Magnus Lundbäck         Bodens SK              2.16:51     15:22
       12   125  Anders Lundbäck         Bodens SK              2.17:52     16:23
       13   18   Markus Knutgård         HSKT                   2.18:51     17:22
       14   70   Jukka Vanhapiha         North Adventure  Fi    2.20:23     18:54
       15   133  Mikael Ronnle           MEFOS IK               2.20:27     18:58
       16   138  Göran Persen            Tromsö Ski Club        2.21:16     19:47
       17   108  Morgan Carlsson         Lulekamraterna         2.21:17     19:48
       18   115  Seppo Koivisto          LohKU FI               2.21:49     20:20
       19   134  Petter Alapää           Korpilombolo GIF       2.22:08     20:39
       20   147  Ingemar Enberg          Försvarets SK          2.22:13     20:44
       21   1    Samuel Mukkavaara       Axa Sportsclub         2.22:20     20:51
       22   121  Antti Härkönen                                 2.22:23     20:54
       23   227  Nina Lintzén            Årsunda IF             2.23:37     22:08
       24   34   Hans Bäckström          Lulekamraterna         2.23:48     22:19
       25   122  Mattias Nilsson         Lulekamraterna         2.24:06     22:37
       26   118  Thomas Riström          Lulepostens IF         2.24:49     23:20
       27   203  Suvi Karjaluoto         Tampereen Pyrintö  F   2.25:01     23:32
       28   3    Urban Karlsson          Stöcke IF              2.25:06     23:37
       29   16   Peter Uusitalo          Pajala IF              2.25:40     24:11
       30   27   Per Reinholdt           Lulekamraterna         2.27:25     25:56
       31   117  Pauli Parkkila          Kemin Skakisa          2.27:59     26:30
       32   2    Elis Franzén            HSKT                   2.28:14     26:45
       33   10   Erik Skott              Aapua IF               2.28:38     27:09
       34   112  Pauli Rantala           Kukkola IF             2.29:56     28:27
       35   14   Thomas Johansson        Luleå Gjutarens IF     2.29:58     28:29
       36   29   Paul Johansson          Pajala IF              2.30:12     28:43
       37   15   Mikael Niska            ÖIF                    2.31:01     29:32
       38   105  Joakim Lehto            Svansteins SK          2.31:11     29:42
       39   104  Joel Medelid            Pajala IF              2.31:37     30:08
       40   31   Tatu Juvonen            Oulun Hiihtoseura FI   2.32:14     30:45
       41   79   Lucas Skott             Aapua IF               2.32:43     31:14
       42   231  Laura Joensuu           Saloisten Reipas FI    2.33:25     31:56
       43   206  Helena Lundkvist        Kalix SK               2.33:27     31:58
       44   144  Reijo Huhtinen          LKAB Fritid            2.34:01     32:32
       45   54   Mikael Ulfsparre        Husum                  2.34:08     32:39
       46   48   Kalevi Kokkonen         ÖIF                    2.35:01     33:32
       47   33   Mikael Norberg          ÖIF                    2.35:05     33:36
       48   85   Simo Raiskio            Fi                     2.36:11     34:42
       49   84   Mika Mörsäri            Fi                     2.36:12     34:43
       50   26   Lars Gulliksson         Nacka-Värmdö SK        2.36:29     35:00
       51   20   Jonas Kyrö              Pajala IF              2.36:39     35:10
       52   116  Jan-Erik Svangård       Pajala IF              2.37:19     35:50
       53   71   Peter Hietala           ÖIF                    2.37:31     36:02
       54   137  Jonas Bucht             LKAB Fritid            2.37:55     36:26
       55   39   Harry Olli              IFP                    2.39:28     37:59
       56   148  Tero Kasala             Torneå Latu            2.40:02     38:33
       57   23   Peter Tedeholm          Axa Sportsclub         2.40:58     39:29
       58   24   Johan Lahti             Lulekamraterna         2.41:27     39:58
       59   131  Mattias Johnselius      Kalix SK               2.41:39     40:10
       60   204  Johanna Ek              Kalix SK               2.43:07     41:38
       61   146  Risto Ponkala           Tornio FI              2.43:22     41:53
       62   52   Görgen Segerlund        Kukkola IF             2.43:26     41:57
       63   49   Onni Tiiper             AlPi  Fi               2.43:48     42:19
       64   67   Jari Loukusa            Fi                     2.44:19     42:50
       65   17   Robert Segerlund        Avans IF               2.44:25     42:56
       66   82   Tore Peuravaara         Pello IF               2.45:34     44:05
       67   4    Tommy Krekula           Jukkasjärvi IF         2.45:47     44:18
       68   202  Evelin Gustafsson       Karlslunds IF          2.46:23     44:54
       69   28   Mikael Kravik           Östervåla IF           2.47:10     45:41
       70   102  Kim Granholm            Vaasa Finland          2.49:36     48:07
       71   101  Eero Jussheikki         Haparanda SKT          2.49:49     48:20
       72   142  Ronny Sundqvist         Luleå Gjutarens IF     2.50:30     49:01
       73   110  Jouni Suopanki          Haparanda SKT          2.50:43     49:14
       74   43   Lennart Westerberg      OK Vargen              2.51:38     50:09
       75   129  Toni Sorsa              Överkalix IF           2.51:42     50:13
       76   42   Börje Öhman             ÖIF                    2.51:59     50:30
       77   57   Jimmy Bexar             Team KS-Geokonsult     2.52:07     50:38
       78   25   Marko Hyrkäs            ÖIF                    2.52:19     50:50
       79   222  Eva Mettävainio         Pajala IF              2.52:24     50:55
       80   150  Matti Kähkönen          AlPi FI                2.52:35     51:06
       81   21   Mika Kuure              Alatornion Pirkat  F   2.53:34     52:05
       82   201  Lina Gustafsson         Deloitte&Touche IF     2.54:10     52:41
       83   66   Pasi Huhtalo            Aavasaksan Kisa  Fi    2.55:09     53:40
       84   124  Einar Knutsen           Kalix SK               2.55:43     54:14
       85   47   Mauri Rompainen         HSKT                   2.56:50     55:21
       86   63   K-E Malmberg            Pajala IF              2.56:58     55:29
       87   212  Annalill Tovås Malmberg Pajala IF              2.58:08     56:39
       88   36   Henry Barsk             Övertorneå IF          2.58:32     57:03
       89   44   Kullervo Torikka        Kemi  Fi               2.58:35     57:06
       90   97   Håkan Tholerud          ÖIF                    2.59:03     57:34
       91   46   Holger Jakobsson        ÖIF                    2.59:51     58:22
       92   228  Anne Wennberg           Överkalix IF           3.00:55     59:26
       93   50   Karl-Axel Älgamo        Arlanda-Märsta SK      3.01:45   1.00:16
       94   127  Matts Engvall           Bodens SK              3.02:00   1.00:31
       95   145  Marko Miinala           Haparanda SKT          3.02:19   1.00:50
       96   119  Mikael Hakovainio       Luleå Studentidrott    3.02:20   1.00:51
       97   132  Erling Lundbäck         Pålänge GIF            3.02:57   1.01:28
       98   59   Henrik Luttu            Soukolojärvi           3.03:59   1.02:30
       99   60   Max Stålnacke           SSK                    3.05:39   1.04:10
      100   126  Andreas Engvall         Bodens SK              3.06:01   1.04:32
      101   92   Johan Lejon             ÖIF                    3.06:02   1.04:33
      102   152  Marko Törmänen          Haparanda              3.06:12   1.04:43
      103   83   Niklas Wennberg         Fredrikshofs IF        3.06:22   1.04:53
      104   90   Henrik Wahlberg         Soukolojärvi           3.07:31   1.06:02
      105   230  Christine Ranestål      LKAB Fritid            3.07:55   1.06:26
      106   91   Anders Sturk            Kuivakangas            3.08:49   1.07:20
      107   130  Magnus Bengtsson        Överkalix IF           3.11:14   1.09:45
      108   211  Carina Larsson          ÖIF                    3.12:49   1.11:20
      109   35   Knut Enström            OK Vargen              3.13:27   1.11:58
      110   208  Aila Jaako-Hallqvist    SK Gränsen             3.14:00   1.12:31
      111   45   Torvald Pääjärvi        ÖIF                    3.14:31   1.13:02
      112   87   Jonas Jaako             Kuivakangas SK         3.14:51   1.13:22
      113   40   Peter Johansson         Överkalix IF           3.14:52   1.13:23
      114   53   Halftan Sætherskar      Brøstadbotn IL Skigr   3.15:25   1.13:56
      115   139  Thomas Aho              Tulldata IF            3.15:33   1.14:04
      116   217  Heli Lehto                                     3.15:45   1.14:16
      117   213  Sinikka Loukusa         Fi                     3.15:56   1.14:27
      118   99   Mika Hasa               SLP                    3.15:57   1.14:28
      119   51   Birger Jakobsson-Åhl    ÖIF                    3.19:33   1.18:04
      120   103  Christer Hurula         Pajala IF              3.19:53   1.18:24
      121   216  Elisabet Harju          Kuivakangas            3.20:36   1.19:07
      122   151  Kjell Hugo Mäki         IF Polcirkeln          3.22:13   1.20:44
      123   78   Mats Mäkipiha           Jänkisjärvi            3.22:35   1.21:06
      124   72   Christian Fredriksson   Luleå                  3.23:37   1.22:08
      125   143  Ulf Sundqvist           Brändöns  IF           3.24:12   1.22:43
      126   207  Tina Lundberg           Kalix SK               3.25:01   1.23:32
      127   221  Monica Olsson           Luleå Gjutarens IF     3.25:11   1.23:42
      128   135  Markku Matti            Turtola                3.28:50   1.27:21
      129   55   Bengt Rytiniemi         ÖIF                    3.31:09   1.29:40
      130   140  Peter Juntti            Haparanda SKT          3.31:19   1.29:50
      131   74   David Mäki              IFP                    3.31:29   1.30:00
      132   214  Nina Luusua             ÖIF                    3.31:31   1.30:02
      133   80   Lennart Lindelöf        Rosvik IK              3.33:46   1.32:17
      134   111  Jarmo Maunu             Haparanda SKT          3.34:54   1.33:25
      135   149  Rolf Rautila            Utb Nord               3.36:00   1.34:31
      136   136  Bo Björnfot             Kalix SK               3.36:13   1.34:44
      137   77   Thomas Lindbäck         OK Vargen              3.37:50   1.36:21
      138   123  Kenneth Söderlund       Axa Sports Club        3.38:36   1.37:07
      139   218  Anna Rensfeldt          Råneå SK               3.39:04   1.37:35
      140   95   Rolf Anttila            PWC                    3.39:06   1.37:37
      141   58   Jari Emmes              Team KS-Geokonsult     3.39:34   1.38:05
      142   65   Raggi Steinsen          IFP                    3.41:32   1.40:03
      143   73   David Gustavsson        Sävast Ski Team        3.43:16   1.41:47
      144   215  Madelene Gustavsson     Sävast Ski Team        3.45:22   1.43:53
      145   89   Hans-Göran Outinen      IFP                    3.47:27   1.45:58
      146   93   Taisto Rantaniemi       Luleå                  3.48:42   1.47:13
      147   229  Rut Taavo               Övertorneå IF          3.49:58   1.48:29
      148   225  Liselott Mattsson       Aapua IF               3.50:10   1.48:41
            226  Marita Nykänen          Pajala IF              3.50:10   1.48:41
      150   223  Linda Jonsson           Jarka IF               3.51:03   1.49:34
      151   81   Magnus Niemi            Rosvik IK              3.53:45   1.52:16
      152   219  Eija Jumisko            Torneå  Fi             3.54:18   1.52:49
      153   224  Anna Karin Mattsson     Aapua IF               3.56:36   1.55:07
      154   38   Lars-Göran Rova         Kalix                  4.04:29   2.03:00
      155   64   Stefan Sannemalm        R Automatic            4.17:21   2.15:52
      156   141  Nils Jörgen Aas         Norge                  4.20:34   2.19:05
      157   94   Stig Stokkland          Brøstadbotn IL Skigr   4.22:31   2.21:02


                                   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


          DH Motion 11km           Banlängd 11 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  311  Tobias Snell             Luleå Gjutarens IF         40:55          0
  2  313  Anders Niemi             Pello IF                   43:01       2:06
  3  304  Oline Malmberg           Pajala IF                  43:59       3:04
  4  314  Evelina Niemi            Pello IF                   50:00       9:05
  5  307  Karin Rönnbäck           HSHT                       52:26      11:31
  6  315  Anita Haapalahti         Pello IF                   52:28      11:33
  7  300  Herman Wahlberg          Soukolojärvi               56:59      16:04
  8  308  Julian Ersson            SK Gränsen               1.06:36      25:41
  9  309  Karl-Johan Ersson        SK Gränsen               1.06:37      25:42
 10  301  Therese Mattila                                   1.17:06      36:11
 11  312  Tanja Mattila            Kuivakangas SK           1.17:24      36:29
 

          H 17-20                  Banlängd 23 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  358  Lauri Pyhäjärvi                                   1.08:34          0
  2  364  Andreas Älgamo           Övertorneå IF            1.18:29       9:55
  3  331  Emil Vidmark             I19 IF                   1.28:35      20:01


          D 17-20                  Banlängd 23 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  332  Elin Edman               Luleå Gjutarens IF       1.26:42          0
  2  356  Kristina Tholerud        ÖIF                      1.46:21      19:39
  3  334  Johanna Lundkvist        Kalix SK                 1.46:42      20:00


          DH Motion 23km           Banlängd 23 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  345  Esa Rantakeisu           Fi                       1.18:36          0
  2  365  Stefan Älgamo            Kuivakangas SK           1.20:38       2:02
  3  350  Åke Ersson               ÖIF                      1.29:14      10:38
  4  357  Lars-Erik Ahlbäck        Överkalix IF             1.31:55      13:19
  5  359  Håkan Taavo              Aapua IF                 1.32:09      13:33
  6  338  Lars Hagen               Team KS-Geokonsult       1.38:40      20:04
  7  310  Viktoria L Wahlberg      Soukolojärvi             1.43:27      24:51
  8  362  Leif Johansson           OK Vargen                1.43:41      25:05
  9  336  Kenneth Nordström        Team KS-Geokonsult       1.45:08      26:32
 10  341  Kjell Bredhult           Umepostens IF            1.46:35      27:59
 11  337  Ronnie Mattsson          Team KS-Geokonsult       1.51:01      32:25
 12  361  Anne Maija Nikka         AAvU FI                  1.53:52      35:16
 13  339  Torsten Löfbacka         Team KS-Geokonsult       1.54:44      36:08
 14  335  Johanna Alm              Pajala IF                2.00:04      41:28
 15  355  Johan Hästö              Team KS-Geokonsult       2.00:15      41:39
 16  360  Isak Jakobsson           Övertorneå IF            2.04:24      45:48
 17  347  Klas Jakobsson           ÖIF                      2.07:25      48:49
 18  342  Göran Mörtberg                                    2.08:05      49:29
     348  Birger Lakso             ÖIF                      2.08:05      49:29
 20  363  Lars Löpare              IF Polcirkeln            2.11:08      52:32

          Stafettlag               Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  354  Team Sorgenfri  utb Nord                          3.11:48          0
  2  351  UTB Nord 1                                        3.13:46       1:58
  3  353  Sportdamerna                                      3.29:42      17:54
  4  352  UTB Nord 2                                        3.30:46      18:58
          H 21                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   21  Johan Häggström          Kalix SK                 1.46:03          0
  2   16  Erik Silfver             IFK Umeå                 1.46:04          1
  3   12  Mikael Norberg           Piteå Elit SK            1.46:11          8
  4   11  Gustav Nordström         Borås SK                 1.47:56       1:53
  5    2  Jonny Nilimaa            Bodens SK                1.48:11       2:08
  6   17  Erik Johansson           Tranemo IF SK            1.50:33       4:30
  7  153  Anthony Sorsa            Gellivare SA             1.52:30       6:27
  8    1  Eric Storvall            KS-Geokonsult FIN        1.54:30       8:27
  9    3  Kristofer Linder         Kiruna X-C               1.54:51       8:48
 10  196  Jens Andersson           Kalix SK                 1.54:57       8:54
 11  173  Lars Tuoremaa            Kiruna X-C               1.55:45       9:42
 12  143  David Olofsson           MEFOS IK Luleå           1.56:04      10:01
 13  145  Erik Viklund             Hortlax SK               1.56:42      10:39
 14   14  Simon Sundberg           AXA SC                   1.57:25      11:22
 15  158  Magnus Lundbäck          Bodens SK                1.57:59      11:56
 16   19  Fredrik Mäki             SK Gränsen               1.59:06      13:03
 17    7  Erik Skott               Aapua IF                 1.59:43      13:40
 18    5  Marcus Look              Bodens SK                1.59:54      13:51
     175  Patrik Tuoremaa          Kiruna X-C               1.59:54      13:51
 20  183  Jon Rackner              Sävast Ski Team          2.01:30      15:27
 21   23  Anders Tuoremaa          Kiruna X-C               2.02:07      16:04
 22  155  Anders Lundbäck          Bodens SK                2.02:19      16:16
 23  165  Alexander Linder         Kiruna X-C               2.02:38      16:35
 24   13  Viktor Carlsson          Skellefteå SK            2.04:10      18:07
 25    8  Johan Skott              Aapua IF                 2.04:30      18:27
 26  166  Viktor Linder            Kiruna X-C               2.06:23      20:20
 27    9  Lucas Skott              Aapua IF                 2.11:58      25:55
 28   10  Peter Fredriksson        Kalix SK                 2.13:07      27:04
 29  137  David Andersson Junkka   IFK Kiruna               2.13:56      27:53
 30    6  Stefan Schnabel          STiL                     2.15:40      29:37
 31    4  Alfred Wikner            Håknäs IF                2.15:59      29:56
 32   18  Johan Stenvall           STiL                     2.20:23      34:20
 33  154  Heikki Palomaa           FIN                      2.24:50      38:47
 34   20  Marcus Wiklund           Stora Tuna OK            2.28:54      42:51
 35  134  Vesa Aurala              Karihaaran Visa          2.35:38      49:35
 36  194  Mattias Rönnqvist        Malmbergets AIF          2.38:18      52:15


          H 35                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   30  Thomas Svensson          I 19 IF                  1.55:25          0
  2   29  Hans Turtola             Kiruna XC                2.00:22       4:57
  3   27  Petter Alapää            Luleguttene              2.02:09       6:44
  4  176  Fredrik Lundbäck         Lulekamraterna           2.02:26       7:01
  5  148  Markus Knutgård          Haparanda SKT            2.02:44       7:19
  6   25  Peter Uusitalo           Pajala IF                2.03:11       7:46
  7   26  Peter Sundén             Huddinge SK              2.05:41      10:16
  8   31  Joel Medelid             Pajala IF                2.06:58      11:33
  9   32  Jari Vanhapiha           North Adventure FIN      2.11:32      16:07
 10   28  Mikael Niska             Övertorneå IF            2.16:03      20:38
 11  161  Jimmy Pikkarainen        Jukkasjärvi IF           2.31:07      35:42
 12  138  Per-Ola Blind            Vittangi SK              2.46:35      51:10


          H 40                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   38  Andreas Berglund         Sävast Ski Team          1.56:01          0
  2  149  Stefan Messner           Sävast Ski Team          1.56:02          1
  3   35  Jani Oravamäki           FIN                      1.58:45       2:44
  4   33  Andreas Almqvist         Luleå Gjutarens IF       1.58:53       2:52
  5  191  Mattias Nilsson          Lulekamraterna           2.04:39       8:38
  6  119  Mattias Blomberg         Jalles TC                2.05:39       9:38
  7  189  Thomas Johansson         OK Renen                 2.06:53      10:52
  8   34  Espen Traeldal           Bodens SK                2.09:36      13:35
  9  174  Nils Ola Sikku           Kiruna X-C               2.10:01      14:00
 10  136  Mika Mörsäri             Keminsuun Kisa           2.10:50      14:49
 11   36  Morgan Carlsson          Lulekamraterna           2.16:17      20:16
 12   37  Mattias Johnselius       Kalix SK                 2.16:44      20:43
 13  135  Markku Paavalniemi       Karihaaran Visa          2.25:08      29:07
 14  168  Håkan Pettersson         AXA SC                   2.29:12      33:11
 15   40  Niklas Wennberg          SSSK                     2.40:04      44:03
 16   39  Bosse Björnfot           Kalix SK                 2.50:58      54:57


          H 45                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   47  Tommy Gustafsson         Hemmingsmarks SK         1.50:34          0
  2   44  Mika Pihlajaniemi        Karihaaran Visa FIN      1.55:48       5:14
  3   41  Pekka Kukkula            Iin Hihhtoseura FIN      2.03:21      12:47
  4  140  Jan-Olof Nilsson         Kiruna Kommun            2.06:02      15:28
  5   46  Antti Härkönen           Alatornion Pirkat        2.08:44      18:10
  6  152  Tony Sorsa               Överkalix IF             2.13:43      23:09
  7   43  Lennart Töyrä            Kiruna X-C               2.14:49      24:15
  8   49  Stefan Älgamo            Övertorneå IF            2.15:48      25:14
  9  132  Tommy Fors               Bergens IF               2.17:53      27:19
 10   42  Rolf Oja                 LKAB Fritid              2.23:26      32:52
 11  195  Leif Mäkipiha            SK Gränsen               2.26:08      35:34


          H 50                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   52  Lars Johansson           IFK Umeå                 2.04:10          0
  2  146  Pauli Rantala            Kukkola IF               2.06:52       2:42
  3  159  Esa Vasenius             Keminsuun Kisa           2.08:54       4:44
  4  142  Göran Persen             Tromsö Skiklubb          2.10:05       5:55
  5   56  Mikael Norberg           Övertorneå IF            2.20:05      15:55
  6   50  Tatu Juvonen             Melalahden Mieshiiht     2.20:25      16:15
  7  160  Einar Knudsen            Kalix SK                 2.24:43      20:33
  8   51  Axel Ståhlbom            Sthlm rullskidklubb      2.25:43      21:33
  9  163  Kennet Nilsson           LKAB Fritid Kiruna       2.31:46      27:36
 10   57  Jan Sundström            OK Renen                 2.37:27      33:17
 11  147  Jarmoo Maunu             Haparanda SKT            3.11:50    1.07:40
 12  199  Brynolf Björnfot         Kalix SK                 3.17:31    1.13:21


          H 55                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   68  Vesa Järvinen            Haparanda SKT            2.09:34          0
  2   63  Pekka Hartikka           OHSFIN                   2.11:02       1:28
  3   69  Thomas Mikko             Jukkasjärvi IF           2.12:33       2:59
  4  181  Markku Vuorela           RoiMRH FIN               2.16:54       7:20
  5  151  Pauli Telkkälä           Keminsuun Kisa           2.22:23      12:49
  6  182  Juoni Halonen            Sieppijärven Sisu        2.29:23      19:49
  7  150  Hans Ola Fors            OK Vargen                2.33:15      23:41
  8   67  Olavi Vanhapiha          FIN                      2.36:21      26:47
  9  164  Anders Moritz            Nattavaaraby SK          2.38:58      29:24
 10  129  Jarmo Paananen           Saloisten Reipas         2.39:24      29:50
 11   59  Henry Barsk              Övertorneå IF            2.41:17      31:43
 12   61  Yngve Johansson          LKAB Fritid              2.53:14      43:40
 13   66  Lennart Krekula          IFK Kiruna               2.58:57      49:23
 14   62  Ingemar Kalla            IFK Tärendö              3.08:21      58:47


          H 60                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  141  Tor Hansen               Telebil Norge            2.10:05          0
  2  139  Håkan Lundström          Vittangi SK              2.21:01      10:56
  3   74  Hans Ylipää              Seskarö IF               2.26:39      16:34
  4  131  Jan Haupt                Luleå Gjutarens IF       2.30:11      20:06
  5   72  Lennart Westerberg       OK Vargen                2.35:36      25:31
  6  180  Nils Thuuri              Jukkasjärvi IF           2.40:07      30:02
  7   73  Björn Holmgren           OK Vargen                2.48:59      38:54
  8  144  Torgny Olofsson          Gammelgårdens IF         2.54:47      44:42
  9  162  Anders Riström           Råneå SK                 3.06:26      56:21


          H 65                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   76  Kalevi Kokkonen          Övertorneå IF            2.13:24          0
  2   81  Onni Tiiperi             Alatornion Pirkat        2.21:28       8:04
  3  157  Sakari Okonmaanako       Ylikiimingin Najam.      2.22:30       9:06
  4   83  Kalervo Lohiniva         FIN                      2.27:51      14:27
  5   79  Mauri Romppainen         Haparanda SKT            2.29:48      16:24
  6   77  Holger Jakobsson         Övertorneå IF            2.47:19      33:55
  7   82  Börje Bromalm            Aapua IF                 2.53:52      40:28
  8   80  Torvald Pääjärvi         Övertorneå IF            2.55:17      41:53


          H 70                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   86  Görgen Segerlund         Kukkola IF               2.21:40          0
  2   89  Eilert Lantto            Jalles TC                2.26:34       4:54
  3  156  Mauri Veittunen          Karihaaran Visa          2.31:28       9:48
  4   90  Rolf Ritzén              Gellivare SA             2.56:13      34:33
  5   87  Harald Svärd             Jalles TC                3.36:46    1.15:06


          H Motion 45km            Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  201  Robert Segerlund         Avans SK                 2.15:53          0
  2  178  Andreas Hedlund          Svanstein SK             2.16:41         48
  3  186  Lars Sandberg            Antnäs BK                2.16:51         58
  4  100  Stefan Rovainen                                   2.17:48       1:55
  5  188  Mats Tiensuu             Hemmingsmarks SK         2.18:46       2:53
  6  110  Andreas Andersson-Junkka Haparanda SKT            2.19:20       3:27
  7  113  Ragnar Steinsen          IF Polcirkeln            2.22:35       6:42
  8  103  Jens Kärrman             Strängnäs SK             2.23:54       8:01
  9  122  Peter Hietala            NORD                     2.24:36       8:43
     192  Stefan Juntti            Sunderby SK              2.24:36       8:43
 11   95  Jimmy Bexar              KS-Geokonsult FIN        2.25:42       9:49
 12  171  Ronny Sundqvist          Luleå Gjutarens IF       2.27:18      11:25
 13   99  Pasi Huhtalo             Aavasaksan Kisa FIN      2.27:19      11:26
 14  107  Ulf Stenman              Sportia Mattsson FIN     2.28:05      12:12
 15  112  Jussi Herttuala          Aavasaksan Urh FIN       2.29:42      13:49
 16  109  Roger Westin             Seskarö IF               2.30:00      14:07
 17  111  K-E Malmberg             Pajala IF                2.31:08      15:15
 18  117  Peter Sundfos            Karleby FIN              2.34:08      18:15
 19  104  Veijo Honkaniemi         FIN                      2.34:24      18:31
 20  126  Marko Hyrkäs             Övertorneå IF            2.35:14      19:21
 21  167  Niklas Grip              Lulekamraterna           2.36:53      21:00
 22  121  Tommy Slunga             Haparanda SKT            2.37:59      22:06
 23  105  Peter Sandgren           IF Polcirkeln            2.38:05      22:12
 24  108  Jukka Juvonen            Kajaani FIN              2.39:01      23:08
 25  101  Henrik Wahlberg          Soukolojärvi             2.39:26      23:33
 26  185  Mikael Lindvall          Antnäs BK                2.39:31      23:38
 27  177  Robert Wilhelmsson       Kalix SK                 2.40:43      24:50
 28  123  Anders Sturk                                      2.41:45      25:52
 29  116  Roland Björkskog         Larsmo FIN               2.42:09      26:16
 30  130  Tomas  Norberg           AXA SC                   2.43:23      27:30
 31  125  Lars-Erik Ahlbäck        Överkalix                2.47:24      31:31
 32  114  Tomas Liikamaa           AXA SC                   2.48:38      32:45
 33  184  Kalervo Aska             Turtola                  2.48:41      32:48
 34  179  David Hedlund            Svanstein SK             2.48:46      32:53
 35  172  Andreas Larsson          Kalix SK                 2.48:58      33:05
 36  118  Robert Wennberg                                   2.53:56      38:03
 37  120  Rolf Sannebjörk          Haparanda SKT            2.59:45      43:52
 38  115  Henrik Luttu             Soukolojärvi             3.00:25      44:32
 39   98  Jan-Ola Larsson          Övertorneå IF            3.03:04      47:11
 40  202  Jonas Jaako              Kuivakangas SK           3.04:21      48:28
 41  197  Stefan Juto              Sveaskog                 3.06:19      50:26
 42  187  Berndt Hällgren          Bergnäsets AIK           3.09:20      53:27
 43  200  Erik Rönnqvist           Västanäs Jaktlag         3.09:38      53:45
 44  170  Ulf Sundqvist            Brändöns IF              3.15:41      59:48
 45   96  Jari Emmes               KS-Geokonsult FIN        3.18:17    1.02:24
 46  127  Daniel Hadebrandt        Kablia                   3.20:27    1.04:34
 47   93  Taisto Rantaniemi        Luleå                    3.30:02    1.14:09
 48   97  Ronnie Mattsson          KS-Geokonsult FIN        3.32:19    1.16:26
 49  198  Joel Henriksson          Korpilombolo GIF         3.36:11    1.20:18
 50   94  Stefan Sannemalm         R Automatic              3.57:49    1.41:56
 51  106  Lasse Korpi              Ylitornio FIN            4.17:10    2.01:17


          D 21                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  901  Emma Bergström           Kalix SK                 2.05:41          0
  2  902  Helena Lundkvist         Kalix SK                 2.09:37       3:56
  3  923  Maija Oravamäki          FIN                      2.17:57      12:16
  4  903  Emma Johansson           Strömstad Löparklubb     2.20:49      15:08
  5  905  Malin Rensfeldt          Råneå SK                 2.21:01      15:20
  6  904  Malin Källman            Sportia Mattsson FIN     2.28:04      22:23
  7  906  Linnea Sundström         OK Renen                 2.30:08      24:27
  8  907  Mari Maikku              Aavasaksan Urh FIN       2.31:02      25:21
  9  908  Evelin Gustafsson        Karlslunds IF            2.39:34      33:53


          D 40                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  910  Christina Klingestål     Ohtanajärvi IK           2.41:47          0
  2  911  Annalill Tovås Malmberg  Pajala IF                2.50:45       8:58


          D 50                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  924  Anne Wennberg            Överkalix IF             2.36:18          0
  2  913  Seija Rantatorikka       Aavu FIN                 2.42:59       6:41
  3  922  Elisabeth Harju          Övertorneå IF            2.49:53      13:35
  4  912  Karin Lindholm           STIL                     2.55:38      19:20


          D Motion 45km            Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  920  Lisbeth Rantaniemi       SUIF                     2.46:00          0
  2  918  Heli Lehto               Övertorneå IF            2.53:52       7:52
  3  925  Monica Olsson            OK Renen                 2.55:35       9:35
  4  916  Carina Larsson           Övertorneå IF            3.03:05      17:05
  5  919  Rut Taavo                Övertorneå IF            3.21:14      35:14
  6  914  Josefin Åstrand                                   3.21:47      35:47
  7  921  Elisabeth Ynglöv         Övertorneå IF            3.52:54    1.06:54
  8  917  Marika Rissanen-Korpi    Gällivare                4.17:09    1.31:09
  9  915  Sara Åstrand                                      4.49:06    2.03:06

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  Sammanslagen lista  Tornedalsloppet (K)  2014-03-30


        1   21   Johan Häggström         Kalix SK               1.46:03         0
        2   16   Erik Silfver            IFK Umeå               1.46:04         1
        3   12   Mikael Norberg          Piteå Elit SK          1.46:11         8
        4   11   Gustav Nordström        Borås SK               1.47:56      1:53
        5   2    Jonny Nilimaa           Bodens SK              1.48:11      2:08
        6   17   Erik Johansson          Tranemo IF SK          1.50:33      4:30
        7   47   Tommy Gustafsson        Hemmingsmarks SK       1.50:34      4:31
        8   153  Anthony Sorsa           Gellivare SA           1.52:30      6:27
        9   1    Eric Storvall           KS-Geokonsult FIN      1.54:30      8:27
       10   3    Kristofer Linder        Kiruna X-C             1.54:51      8:48
       11   196  Jens Andersson          Kalix SK               1.54:57      8:54
       12   30   Thomas Svensson         I 19 IF                1.55:25      9:22
       13   173  Lars Tuoremaa           Kiruna X-C             1.55:45      9:42
       14   44   Mika Pihlajaniemi       Karihaaran Visa FIN    1.55:48      9:45
       15   38   Andreas Berglund        Sävast Ski Team        1.56:01      9:58
       16   149  Stefan Messner          Sävast Ski Team        1.56:02      9:59
       17   143  David Olofsson          MEFOS IK Luleå         1.56:04     10:01
       18   145  Erik Viklund            Hortlax SK             1.56:42     10:39
       19   14   Simon Sundberg          AXA SC                 1.57:25     11:22
       20   158  Magnus Lundbäck         Bodens SK              1.57:59     11:56
       21   35   Jani Oravamäki          FIN                    1.58:45     12:42
       22   33   Andreas Almqvist        Luleå Gjutarens IF     1.58:53     12:50
       23   19   Fredrik Mäki            SK Gränsen             1.59:06     13:03
       24   7    Erik Skott              Aapua IF               1.59:43     13:40
       25   175  Patrik Tuoremaa         Kiruna X-C             1.59:54     13:51
            5    Marcus Look             Bodens SK              1.59:54     13:51
       27   29   Hans Turtola            Kiruna XC              2.00:22     14:19
       28   183  Jon Rackner             Sävast Ski Team        2.01:30     15:27
       29   23   Anders Tuoremaa         Kiruna X-C             2.02:07     16:04
       30   27   Petter Alapää           Luleguttene            2.02:09     16:06
       31   155  Anders Lundbäck         Bodens SK              2.02:19     16:16
       32   176  Fredrik Lundbäck        Lulekamraterna         2.02:26     16:23
       33   165  Alexander Linder        Kiruna X-C             2.02:38     16:35
       34   148  Markus Knutgård         Haparanda SKT          2.02:44     16:41
       35   25   Peter Uusitalo          Pajala IF              2.03:11     17:08
       36   41   Pekka Kukkula           Iin Hihhtoseura FIN    2.03:21     17:18
       37   13   Viktor Carlsson         Skellefteå SK          2.04:10     18:07
            52   Lars Johansson          IFK Umeå               2.04:10     18:07
       39   8    Johan Skott             Aapua IF               2.04:30     18:27
       40   191  Mattias Nilsson         Lulekamraterna         2.04:39     18:36
       41   119  Mattias Blomberg        Jalles TC              2.05:39     19:36
       42   26   Peter Sundén            Huddinge SK            2.05:41     19:38
            901  Emma Bergström          Kalix SK               2.05:41     19:38
       44   140  Jan-Olof Nilsson        Kiruna Kommun          2.06:02     19:59
       45   166  Viktor Linder           Kiruna X-C             2.06:23     20:20
       46   146  Pauli Rantala           Kukkola IF             2.06:52     20:49
       47   189  Thomas Johansson        OK Renen               2.06:53     20:50
       48   31   Joel Medelid            Pajala IF              2.06:58     20:55
       49   46   Antti Härkönen          Alatornion Pirkat      2.08:44     22:41
       50   159  Esa Vasenius            Keminsuun Kisa         2.08:54     22:51
       51   68   Vesa Järvinen           Haparanda SKT          2.09:34     23:31
       52   34   Espen Traeldal          Bodens SK              2.09:36     23:33
       53   902  Helena Lundkvist        Kalix SK               2.09:37     23:34
       54   174  Nils Ola Sikku          Kiruna X-C             2.10:01     23:58
       55   141  Tor Hansen              Telebil Norge          2.10:05     24:02
            142  Göran Persen            Tromsö Skiklubb        2.10:05     24:02
       57   136  Mika Mörsäri            Keminsuun Kisa         2.10:50     24:47
       58   63   Pekka Hartikka          OHSFIN                 2.11:02     24:59
       59   32   Jari Vanhapiha          North Adventure FIN    2.11:32     25:29
       60   9    Lucas Skott             Aapua IF               2.11:58     25:55
       61   69   Thomas Mikko            Jukkasjärvi IF         2.12:33     26:30
       62   10   Peter Fredriksson       Kalix SK               2.13:07     27:04
       63   76   Kalevi Kokkonen         Övertorneå IF          2.13:24     27:21
       64   152  Tony Sorsa              Överkalix IF           2.13:43     27:40
       65   137  David Andersson Junkka  IFK Kiruna             2.13:56     27:53
       66   43   Lennart Töyrä           Kiruna X-C             2.14:49     28:46
       67   6    Stefan Schnabel         STiL                   2.15:40     29:37
       68   49   Stefan Älgamo           Övertorneå IF          2.15:48     29:45
       69   201  Robert Segerlund        Avans SK               2.15:53     29:50
       70   4    Alfred Wikner           Håknäs IF              2.15:59     29:56
       71   28   Mikael Niska            Övertorneå IF          2.16:03     30:00
       72   36   Morgan Carlsson         Lulekamraterna         2.16:17     30:14
       73   178  Andreas Hedlund         Svanstein SK           2.16:41     30:38
       74   37   Mattias Johnselius      Kalix SK               2.16:44     30:41
       75   186  Lars Sandberg           Antnäs BK              2.16:51     30:48
       76   181  Markku Vuorela          RoiMRH FIN             2.16:54     30:51
       77   100  Stefan Rovainen                                2.17:48     31:45
       78   132  Tommy Fors              Bergens IF             2.17:53     31:50
       79   923  Maija Oravamäki         FIN                    2.17:57     31:54
       80   188  Mats Tiensuu            Hemmingsmarks SK       2.18:46     32:43
       81   110  Andreas Andersson-JunkkaHaparanda SKT          2.19:20     33:17
       82   56   Mikael Norberg          Övertorneå IF          2.20:05     34:02
       83   18   Johan Stenvall          STiL                   2.20:23     34:20
       84   50   Tatu Juvonen            Melalahden Mieshiiht   2.20:25     34:22
       85   903  Emma Johansson          Strömstad Löparklubb   2.20:49     34:46
       86   139  Håkan Lundström         Vittangi SK            2.21:01     34:58
            905  Malin Rensfeldt         Råneå SK               2.21:01     34:58
       88   81   Onni Tiiperi            Alatornion Pirkat      2.21:28     35:25
       89   86   Görgen Segerlund        Kukkola IF             2.21:40     35:37
       90   151  Pauli Telkkälä          Keminsuun Kisa         2.22:23     36:20
       91   157  Sakari Okonmaanako      Ylikiimingin Najam.    2.22:30     36:27
       92   113  Ragnar Steinsen         IF Polcirkeln          2.22:35     36:32
       93   42   Rolf Oja                LKAB Fritid            2.23:26     37:23
       94   103  Jens Kärrman            Strängnäs SK           2.23:54     37:51
       95   122  Peter Hietala           NORD                   2.24:36     38:33
            192  Stefan Juntti           Sunderby SK            2.24:36     38:33
       97   160  Einar Knudsen           Kalix SK               2.24:43     38:40
       98   154  Heikki Palomaa          FIN                    2.24:50     38:47
       99   135  Markku Paavalniemi      Karihaaran Visa        2.25:08     39:05
      100   95   Jimmy Bexar             KS-Geokonsult FIN      2.25:42     39:39
      101   51   Axel Ståhlbom           Sthlm rullskidklubb    2.25:43     39:40
      102   195  Leif Mäkipiha           SK Gränsen             2.26:08     40:05
      103   89   Eilert Lantto           Jalles TC              2.26:34     40:31
      104   74   Hans Ylipää             Seskarö IF             2.26:39     40:36
      105   171  Ronny Sundqvist         Luleå Gjutarens IF     2.27:18     41:15
      106   99   Pasi Huhtalo            Aavasaksan Kisa FIN    2.27:19     41:16
      107   83   Kalervo Lohiniva        FIN                    2.27:51     41:48
      108   904  Malin Källman           Sportia Mattsson FIN   2.28:04     42:01
      109   107  Ulf Stenman             Sportia Mattsson FIN   2.28:05     42:02
      110   20   Marcus Wiklund          Stora Tuna OK          2.28:54     42:51
      111   168  Håkan Pettersson        AXA SC                 2.29:12     43:09
      112   182  Juoni Halonen           Sieppijärven Sisu      2.29:23     43:20
      113   112  Jussi Herttuala         Aavasaksan Urh FIN     2.29:42     43:39
      114   79   Mauri Romppainen        Haparanda SKT          2.29:48     43:45
      115   109  Roger Westin            Seskarö IF             2.30:00     43:57
      116   906  Linnea Sundström        OK Renen               2.30:08     44:05
      117   131  Jan Haupt               Luleå Gjutarens IF     2.30:11     44:08
      118   907  Mari Maikku             Aavasaksan Urh FIN     2.31:02     44:59
      119   161  Jimmy Pikkarainen       Jukkasjärvi IF         2.31:07     45:04
      120   111  K-E Malmberg            Pajala IF              2.31:08     45:05
      121   156  Mauri Veittunen         Karihaaran Visa        2.31:28     45:25
      122   163  Kennet Nilsson          LKAB Fritid Kiruna     2.31:46     45:43
      123   150  Hans Ola Fors           OK Vargen              2.33:15     47:12
      124   117  Peter Sundfos           Karleby FIN            2.34:08     48:05
      125   104  Veijo Honkaniemi        FIN                    2.34:24     48:21
      126   126  Marko Hyrkäs            Övertorneå IF          2.35:14     49:11
      127   72   Lennart Westerberg      OK Vargen              2.35:36     49:33
      128   134  Vesa Aurala             Karihaaran Visa        2.35:38     49:35
      129   924  Anne Wennberg           Överkalix IF           2.36:18     50:15
      130   67   Olavi Vanhapiha         FIN                    2.36:21     50:18
      131   167  Niklas Grip             Lulekamraterna         2.36:53     50:50
      132   57   Jan Sundström           OK Renen               2.37:27     51:24
      133   121  Tommy Slunga            Haparanda SKT          2.37:59     51:56
      134   105  Peter Sandgren          IF Polcirkeln          2.38:05     52:02
      135   194  Mattias Rönnqvist       Malmbergets AIF        2.38:18     52:15
      136   164  Anders Moritz           Nattavaaraby SK        2.38:58     52:55
      137   108  Jukka Juvonen           Kajaani FIN            2.39:01     52:58
      138   129  Jarmo Paananen          Saloisten Reipas       2.39:24     53:21
      139   101  Henrik Wahlberg         Soukolojärvi           2.39:26     53:23
      140   185  Mikael Lindvall         Antnäs BK              2.39:31     53:28
      141   908  Evelin Gustafsson       Karlslunds IF          2.39:34     53:31
      142   40   Niklas Wennberg         SSSK                   2.40:04     54:01
      143   180  Nils Thuuri             Jukkasjärvi IF         2.40:07     54:04
      144   177  Robert Wilhelmsson      Kalix SK               2.40:43     54:40
      145   59   Henry Barsk             Övertorneå IF          2.41:17     55:14
      146   123  Anders Sturk                                   2.41:45     55:42
      147   910  Christina Klingestål    Ohtanajärvi IK         2.41:47     55:44
      148   116  Roland Björkskog        Larsmo FIN             2.42:09     56:06
      149   913  Seija Rantatorikka      Aavu FIN               2.42:59     56:56
      150   130  Tomas  Norberg          AXA SC                 2.43:23     57:20
      151   920  Lisbeth Rantaniemi      SUIF                   2.46:00     59:57
      152   138  Per-Ola Blind           Vittangi SK            2.46:35   1.00:32
      153   77   Holger Jakobsson        Övertorneå IF          2.47:19   1.01:16
      154   125  Lars-Erik Ahlbäck       Överkalix              2.47:24   1.01:21
      155   114  Tomas Liikamaa          AXA SC                 2.48:38   1.02:35
      156   184  Kalervo Aska            Turtola                2.48:41   1.02:38
      157   179  David Hedlund           Svanstein SK           2.48:46   1.02:43
      158   172  Andreas Larsson         Kalix SK               2.48:58   1.02:55
      159   73   Björn Holmgren          OK Vargen              2.48:59   1.02:56
      160   922  Elisabeth Harju         Övertorneå IF          2.49:53   1.03:50
      161   911  Annalill Tovås Malmberg Pajala IF              2.50:45   1.04:42
      162   39   Bosse Björnfot          Kalix SK               2.50:58   1.04:55
      163   61   Yngve Johansson         LKAB Fritid            2.53:14   1.07:11
      164   82   Börje Bromalm           Aapua IF               2.53:52   1.07:49
            918  Heli Lehto              Övertorneå IF          2.53:52   1.07:49
      166   118  Robert Wennberg                                2.53:56   1.07:53
      167   144  Torgny Olofsson         Gammelgårdens IF       2.54:47   1.08:44
      168   80   Torvald Pääjärvi        Övertorneå IF          2.55:17   1.09:14
      169   925  Monica Olsson           OK Renen               2.55:35   1.09:32
      170   912  Karin Lindholm          STIL                   2.55:38   1.09:35
      171   90   Rolf Ritzén             Gellivare SA           2.56:13   1.10:10
      172   66   Lennart Krekula         IFK Kiruna             2.58:57   1.12:54
      173   120  Rolf Sannebjörk         Haparanda SKT          2.59:45   1.13:42
      174   115  Henrik Luttu            Soukolojärvi           3.00:25   1.14:22
      175   98   Jan-Ola Larsson         Övertorneå IF          3.03:04   1.17:01
      176   916  Carina Larsson          Övertorneå IF          3.03:05   1.17:02
      177   202  Jonas Jaako             Kuivakangas SK         3.04:21   1.18:18
      178   197  Stefan Juto             Sveaskog               3.06:19   1.20:16
      179   162  Anders Riström          Råneå SK               3.06:26   1.20:23
      180   62   Ingemar Kalla           IFK Tärendö            3.08:21   1.22:18
      181   187  Berndt Hällgren         Bergnäsets AIK         3.09:20   1.23:17
      182   200  Erik Rönnqvist          Västanäs Jaktlag       3.09:38   1.23:35
      183   147  Jarmoo Maunu            Haparanda SKT          3.11:50   1.25:47
      184   170  Ulf Sundqvist           Brändöns IF            3.15:41   1.29:38
      185   199  Brynolf Björnfot        Kalix SK               3.17:31   1.31:28
      186   96   Jari Emmes              KS-Geokonsult FIN      3.18:17   1.32:14
      187   127  Daniel Hadebrandt       Kablia                 3.20:27   1.34:24
      188   919  Rut Taavo               Övertorneå IF          3.21:14   1.35:11
      189   914  Josefin Åstrand                                3.21:47   1.35:44
      190   93   Taisto Rantaniemi       Luleå                  3.30:02   1.43:59
      191   97   Ronnie Mattsson         KS-Geokonsult FIN      3.32:19   1.46:16
      192   198  Joel Henriksson         Korpilombolo GIF       3.36:11   1.50:08
      193   87   Harald Svärd            Jalles TC              3.36:46   1.50:43
      194   921  Elisabeth Ynglöv        Övertorneå IF          3.52:54   2.06:51
      195   94   Stefan Sannemalm        R Automatic            3.57:49   2.11:46
      196   917  Marika Rissanen-Korpi   Gällivare              4.17:09   2.31:06
      197   106  Lasse Korpi             Ylitornio FIN          4.17:10   2.31:07
      198   915  Sara Åstrand                                   4.49:06   3.03:03

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

          Stafettlag               Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  801  Utbildning Nord 1        Övertorneå               2.57:34          0
  2  802  Utbildning Nord 2        Övertorneå               3.07:36      10:02
  3  803  Pellohallen              Pello                    3.51:53      54:19




          DH Motion 11km           Banlängd 11 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  255  Kevin Nilsson            Luleå Gjutarens IF         37:12          0
  2  257  Samuel Wanhatalo         Aapua IF                   40:25       3:13
  3  258  Christer Taskinen        Övertorneå                 51:23      14:11
  4  250  Torsten Löfbacka         KS-Geokonsult FIN        1.04:05      26:53
  5  252  Christer Söderman        IK Myran FIN             1.04:13      27:01
  6  256  Elisabeth Selberg        Smedsbyn                 1.15:39      38:27


          H 17-20                  Banlängd 23 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  275  Jacob Fridesjö           Sävast Ski Team          1.04:54          0


          D 17-20                  Banlängd 23 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  273  Wendela Henriksson       Luleå Gjutarens IF       1.13:08          0
  2  274  Elin Edman               Luleå Gjutarens IF       1.15:47       2:39
  3  271  Oline Malmberg           Pajala IF                1.22:22       9:14
  4  297  Evelin Niemi             Pello IF                 1.23:03       9:55
  5  272  Karin Rönnbäck           Kalix SK                 1.25:15      12:07
  6  270  Johanna Lundkvist        Kalix SK                 1.41:23      28:15


          DH Motion 23km           Banlängd 23 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  291  Jan Henriksson           Luleå                    1.09:02          0
  2  292  Esa Rantakeisu           FIN                      1.13:06       4:04
  3  298  Anders Niemi             Pello IF                 1.21:33      12:31
  4  286  Åke Ersson               Övertorneå IF            1.24:54      15:52
  5  289  Maria Bergström          OK Vargen                1.32:56      23:54
  6  294  Aila Jaako Hallqvist     SK Gränsen               1.33:40      24:38
  7  280  Kjell Bredhult           Umepostens IF            1.36:19      27:17
  8  281  Viktoria Wahlberg        Soukolojärvi             1.36:35      27:33
  9  278  Kenneth Nordström        KS-Geokonsult FIN        1.38:04      29:02
 10  287  Leif Johansson           OK Vargen                1.38:17      29:15
 11  300  Sten-Erik Englund        SK Gränsen               1.38:29      29:27
 12  283  Birgit Lundkvist         OK Vargen                1.45:04      36:02
 13  296  Emma-Lena Havela         Turtola                  1.52:40      43:38
 14  295  Sven-Erik Jakobsson      Övertorneå               1.55:09      46:07
 15  282  Agneta Bergelin          Bergnäsets AIK           1.58:09      49:07
 16  290  Ingrid Sandström         Sveaskogs IF             1.59:53      50:51
 17  288  Jaime Romo               Gällivare SK             2.01:25      52:23
 18  128  Anders Brismo            Kablia                   2.02:16      53:14
 19  293  Päivi Keisu              Kauliranta               2.02:57      53:55
 20  285  Maarit Honkaniemi        FIN                      2.06:10      57:08
 21  279  Birger Lakso             Övertorneå IF            2.09:29    1.00:27
 22  299  Eero Sauni               Ounasvaaran Hi           3.45:27    2.36:25
 H 21                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  154  Jacob Engström           Kalix SK                 2:02:18          0
  2   22  Niko Koskela             Kurikan Ryhti FIN        2:02:19          1
  3  200  Nicklas Johansson        Järvsjöby IF             2:02:20          2
  4   17  Christoffer Lindvall     IF Minken FIN            2:02:36         18
  5  187  Johan Häggström          Kalix SK                 2:02:38         20
  6   26  Daniel Nordebo           Göteborgs SK             2:02:43         25
  7  191  Niklas Niska             Bodens SK                2:02:48         30
  8  170  David Olofsson           Mefos IK                 2:02:55         37
  9   24  Simon Öberg              Kalix SK                 2:03:07         49
 10  192  Erik Wiklund             Skellefteå XC            2:04:04       1:46
 11   16  Oskar Sjölund            IF Minken FIN            2:04:06       1:48
 12  199  Johan Samuelsson         SK Järven                2:06:03       3:45
 13  198  Joakim Löf               Glommersträsk LIF        2:07:13       4:55
 14  165  Adrian Bergström         Bodens SK                2:08:41       6:23
 15    5  Fredrik Mäki             IK Studenterna           2:11:14       8:56
 16   13  Jonas Nordlander         Bodens SK                2:11:28       9:10
     156  Kristoffer Linder        Kiruna X-Country         2:11:28       9:10
 18    9  Erik Skott               Aapua IF                 2:11:29       9:11
 19  153  Lars Tuoremaa            Kiruna X-Country         2:11:32       9:14
 20   11  Magnus Lundbäck          Bodens SK                2:12:22      10:04
 21    4  Marcus Look              Bodens SK                2:13:22      11:04
 22   10  Anders Lundbäck          Bodens SK                2:14:28      12:10
 23   23  Daniel Larsson           Gällivare EC             2:15:37      13:19
 24   19  Johan Skott              Aapua IF                 2:16:16      13:58
 25   18  Petter Larsson           Strömnäs GIF             2:18:03      15:45
 26   15  Lucas Skott              Aapua IF                 2:19:44      17:26
 27  149  Kalle Määtä              Oulun HS                 2:21:17      18:59
 28    8  Atel Ager                SK Leksand               2:21:38      19:20
 29    7  Joel Jelf                StiL                     2:29:39      27:21
 30   25  Elis Franzén             Haparanda SKT            2:30:41      28:23
 31  189  Teppo Järvinen           Haparanda SKT            2:34:06      31:48
 32  164  Andreas Tano             Ohtanajärvi IK           2:36:51      34:33
 33   29  Tom Vidmark              Bodens SK                2:49:38      47:20
 34   28  Emil Vidmark             Axa Sports club          3:00:56      58:38
 35  173  Daniel Lexås             AXA Sports Club          3:04:11    1:01:53


          H 35                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  158  Heikki Karjaluoto        Tamperen Pyrinto         2:04:58          0
  2  183  Fredrik Lundbäck         Lulekamraterna           2:12:58       8:00
  3   36  Fredrik Medelid          Pajala IF                2:18:44      13:46
  4   34  Joel Medelid             Pajala IF                2:18:52      13:54
  5   33  Jonas Haapaniemi         IF Polcirkeln            2:22:20      17:22
  6   31  Andreas Hedlund          Svansteins SK            2:29:27      24:29
  7  146  Markku Paavalniemi       Kaariharaan Visa         2:31:17      26:19
  8   38  Jari Vanhapiha           AlatPi FIN               2:37:52      32:54
  9   37  Marcus Eriksson          IFK Arvidsjaur           2:38:22      33:24
 10  204  Esbjörn Berglund         Kalix                    2:50:04      45:06
 11  174  Peter Isaksson           IFK Kiruna               2:52:31      47:33
 12  205  Jörgen Persson           AXA Sports Club          3:03:27      58:29


          H 40                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  160  Stefan Messner           Sävast Ski Team          2:10:05          0
  2   46  Mats Riekkola            Luleå Gjutarens IF       2:10:09          4
  3   45  Johan Lintzén            Bergnäsets AIK           2:11:23       1:18
  4   44  Andreas Almqvist         OK Renen                 2:15:06       5:01
  5   51  Markus Knutgård          Haparanda SKT            2:16:11       6:06
  6  182  Mattias Nilsson          Lulekamraterna           2:16:14       6:09
  7   41  Espen Traeldal           Bodens SK                2:19:00       8:55
  8   49  Mika Mörsäri             Keminsuun Kisa FIN       2:21:23      11:18
  9   40  Raggi Steinsen           IF Polcirkeln            2:22:09      12:04
 10  144  Jouni Suopanki           Haparanda SKT            2:28:57      18:52
 11  161  Morgan Carlsson          Lulekamraterna           2:33:44      23:39
 12   42  Tomas Rundgren           Järbo IF                 2:37:34      27:29
 13   53  Peter Nilsson            Robertsfors IK           2:43:15      33:10
 14  177  Andreas Engvall          Bodens SK                2:46:03      35:58
 15  185  Mats Korvi               IFK Kiruna               3:02:44      52:39
 16  206  Karl Fors                Aapua IF                 3:15:23    1:05:18


          H 45                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  166  Arvi Ailinpieti          Haparanda SKT            2:14:51          0
  2   55  Pekka Kukkula            IinHS FIN                2:14:53          2
  3   60  Jan-Olov Nilsson         Axa Sports club          2:16:15       1:24
  4  194  Daniel Fåhraeus          Strömnäs GIF             2:21:08       6:17
  5  175  Antti Härkönen           Alatornion Pirkat        2:21:14       6:23
  6   58  Seppo Koivisto           LohKu FIN                2:21:16       6:25
  7  203  Mattias Johnselius       Kalix SK                 2:29:16      14:25
  8  163  Petter Särkijärvi        Pajala  IF               2:30:57      16:06
  9  188  Arto Moilanen            Rovaniemin Lappi         2:32:57      18:06
 10   56  Jan-Erik Svangärd        Pajala IF                2:35:44      20:53
 11   59  Håkan Petersson          I 19 IF                  2:37:27      22:36
 12   61  Tony Sorsa               Överkalix IF             2:37:50      22:59
 13  202  Leif Mäkipiha            SK Gränsen               2:39:43      24:52
 14  157  Jim Niemi                Sunderby SK              2:50:27      35:36
 15  171  Bo Björnfot              Kalix SK                 2:52:10      37:19
 16  151  Tony Eriksson            IF Polcirkeln            3:18:29    1:03:38


          H 50                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   68  Tommy Gustafsson         Hemmingsmarks SK         2:02:42          0
  2  195  Torbjörn Andersson       Strömnäs GIF             2:18:35      15:53
  3  145  Pauli Rantala            Haparanda SKT            2:21:18      18:36
  4  186  Peter Johansson          Narkens IF               2:21:44      19:02
  5   70  Göran Persen             Tromsö Skuklubb NOR      2:21:52      19:10
  6  180  Reijo Huhtinen           LKAB Fritid              2:24:08      21:26
  7   72  Hans Bäckström           Lulekamraterna           2:28:04      25:22
  8   65  Hans Tuoremaa            Kiruna x-country         2:30:23      27:41
  9  152  Antti Suua               Oulu FIN                 2:38:40      35:58
 10   71  Roger Westin             Seskarö IF               2:49:56      47:14
 11   69  Marco Cagetti            SN Serravalle ITA        3:25:29    1:22:47
 12  172  Brynolf Björnfot         Kalix SK                 3:33:12    1:30:30
 13  143  Jarmo Maunu              Haparanda SKT            3:36:56    1:34:14


          H 55                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  190  Vesa Järvinen            Haparanda SKT            2:17:21          0
  2  162  Ulf Rudlund              Jukkasjärvi IF           2:20:54       3:33
  3   82  Harry Olli               IF Polcirkeln            2:21:37       4:16
  4   83  Thomas Mikko             OK Renen                 2:23:34       6:13
  5   79  Hallgeir Frantzen        Burfjord IL NOR          2:24:09       6:48
  6   86  Pekka Hartikka           OHS FIN                  2:26:51       9:30
  7   81  Paul Johansson           Pajala IF                2:28:34      11:13
  8  181  Mats Dahlberg            Lulekamraterna           2:29:33      12:12
  9   89  Martti Palomaa           AlPi FIN                 2:36:14      18:53
 10   84  Tatu Juvonen             Melalahden Mieshiiht     2:37:18      19:57
 11  137  Olavi Vanhapiha          Aavu FIN                 2:37:51      20:30
 12  138  Peter Hietala            Övertorneå IF            2:38:53      21:32
 13  147  Jouni Halonen            Sieppijärven Sisu        2:44:47      27:26
 14  184  Svante Björkhagen        IFK Kiruna               2:58:02      40:41
 15   87  Lennart Krekula          IFK Kiruna               3:05:01      47:40
 16   76  Tomas Ingmarsson         Sollentuna IK            4:06:38    1:49:17
 17   77  Per Sunneborn            Kumla IK                 4:06:39    1:49:18
 18   85  Sergio Cao               SN Serravalle ITA        5:05:36    2:48:15


          H 60                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  178  Janne Haupt              Luleå Gjutarens IF       2:42:04          0
  2  148  Markku Vuorela           Pellon Ponsi             2:44:54       2:50
  3   90  Lasse Uusitalo           Pajala IF                2:48:39       6:35


          H 65                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  140  Kalevi Kokkonen          Övertorneå IF            2:28:34          0
  2   98  Kalervo Lohiniva         AaVu FIN                 2:36:37       8:03
  3   95  Svein Harald Karlsen     Rafsbotn IL NOR          2:38:24       9:50
  4  155  Eero Jussheikki          Haparanda SKT            2:40:56      12:22
  5   96  Mauri Romppainen         Haparanda SKT            2:42:35      14:01
  6   99  Holger Jakobsson         Övertorneå IF            2:58:31      29:57
  7   97  Vincenzo La Camera       SN Serravalle ITA        2:59:51      31:17


          H 70                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  108  Conny Lagerskog          IFK Arvidsjaur           2:28:32          0
  2  150  Sakari Ukonmaanaho       Ylikiimingen Nuijam.     2:31:57       3:25
  3  107  Onni Tiiperi             AlPi FIN                 2:33:19       4:47
  4  105  Bengt Mella              Pajala IF                3:02:25      33:53
  5  100  Karl-Axel Älgamo         Arlanda-Märsta SK        3:12:15      43:43
  6  176  Lars Monti               Alta IF NOR              3:29:52    1:01:20


          H Motion 45km            Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  139  Jimmy Bexar              KS-Geokonsult FIN        2:31:38          0
  2  136  Heikki Palomaa                                    2:39:05       7:27
  3  124  Erik Kemppainen          IF Polcirkeln            2:39:19       7:41
  4  113  Pasi Huhtalo             Aavasaksan Kisa FIN      2:40:42       9:04
  5  134  Marko Hyrkäs             Övertorneå IF            2:42:57      11:19
  6  115  Markus Jakobsson-Åhl     Luleå Gjutarens IF       2:44:43      13:05
  7  119  K-E Malmberg             Pajala IF                2:44:57      13:19
  8  179  Benjamin Sorsa           Överkalix IF             2:45:15      13:37
  9  125  Tommy Johansson          Lahnajärvi SJS           2:52:02      20:24
 10  167  Markku Oikarinen         Kemi                     2:53:23      21:45
 11  118  Krister Ruisniemi        CRD Protection AB        2:54:53      23:15
 12  116  Niklas Sundin                                     2:55:01      23:23
 13  141  David Hedlund            Svansteins SK            2:55:02      23:24
 14  169  Janii Prykäri            Keminmaa                 2:55:05      23:27
 15  131  Thomas Norberg           Axa Sports club          2:55:07      23:29
 16  114  Janne Koivuranta         Shaman Adventure FIN     2:56:30      24:52
 17  110  Tobias Björch            IKSU                     2:59:00      27:22
 18  168  Heikki Ikonen            Keminmaa                 3:04:18      32:40
 19  111  Jan-Ola Larsson          ÖIF                      3:05:02      33:24
 20  196  Henrik Wahlberg          Suokolojärvi             3:05:35      33:57
 21  132  Anders Sturk             Kuivakangas SK           3:07:47      36:09
 22  197  Marko Törmänen           Haparanda                3:10:01      38:23
 23  120  Robert Wennberg          Övertorneå               3:12:27      40:49
 24  159  Jonas Lindeman           Övertorneå IF            3:18:28      46:50
 25  201  Mats Mäkipiha            Jänkisjärvi              3:31:03      59:25
 26  123  Olle Fors                Kuivakangas SK           3:36:24    1:04:46
 27  129  Arsi Melkko              Vuono IK                 3:36:37    1:04:59
 28  133  Roger Strandqvist                                 3:41:58    1:10:20
 29  128  Taisto Rantaniemi                                 3:41:59    1:10:21
 30  121  Johan Westerberg         Svansteins SK            3:53:19    1:21:41
 31  135  Sebastian Niemi                                   4:09:07    1:37:29
 32  142  Andreas Lindberg         Svansteins SK            4:10:59    1:39:21
 33  122  Peter Fors               Kuivakangas SK           4:15:08    1:43:30
 34  112  Stefan Sannemalm         R Automatic              5:02:33    2:30:55
 35  117  Marcus Roininen          Axa Sports club          5:05:47    2:34:09


          D 21                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  903  Jennie Öberg             Piteå Elit SK            2:19:07          0
  2  905  Tatjana Mannimaa         Estonioan Marathon t     2:19:19         12
  3  901  Emma Bergström           Kalix SK                 2:24:01       4:54
  4  908  Clara Auland             Sävast Ski Team          2:26:30       7:23
  5  906  Helena Lundkvist         Kalix SK                 2:31:13      12:06
  6  902  Wendela Henriksson       Luleå Gjutarens IF       2:36:08      17:01
  7  940  Reeta Piirainen          Ounasvaaran HS           2:47:29      28:22
  8  939  Marie Älvstrand          Luleå                    2:52:12      33:05
  9  938  Hanna Forsberg           Luleå                    2:52:13      33:06
 10  907  Alexandra Persson        Gellivare SA             3:02:52      43:45


          D 35                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  913  Nina Lintzén             StiL                     2:20:04          0
  2  937  Suvi Karjaluoto          Tamperen Purinto         2:27:20       7:16
  3  935  Anna Rimpi               Jokkmokks SK             2:33:40      13:36
  4  910  Malin Rensfeldt          Råneå SK                 2:37:30      17:26
  5  911  Anna Lintzén             Bergnäsets AIK           2:58:02      37:58


          D 40                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  915  Christina Klingestål     Ohtanajärvi IK           3:02:26          0
  2  917  Annalill Tovås Malmberg  Pajala IF                3:06:37       4:11


          D 50                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  921  Maria Montanarella       SN Serravalle ITA        3:24:58          0
  

          D Motion 45km            Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  936  Malin Wikström           IF Polcirkeln            2:50:26          0
  2  941  Elisabeth Harju          Kuivakangas SK           3:02:24      11:58
  3  929  Heli Lehto               Övertorneå               3:03:35      13:09
  4  926  Carina Larsson           ÖIF                      3:05:01      14:35
  5  933  Lisbeth Rantaniemi       Salsåker-Ullånger IF     3:11:28      21:02
  6  927  Stina Roininen           OK Vargen                4:00:14    1:09:48
  7  931  Tanja Peuraniemi         Haparanda                4:15:52    1:25:26
  8  928  Sabine Herms             Uppsala                  4:17:19    1:26:53
  9  930  Soile Sandin             Haparanda                4:17:27    1:27:01
 10  920  Anne Forss               Axa Sports Club          5:05:47    2:15:23
 11  934  Elina Johansson          Övertorneå               5:34:37    2:44:11
     925  Sanna Johansson          IKSU                     5:34:37    2:44:11


          Stafettlag               Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1    2  Utbildning Nord                                   3:16:35          0
  2    3  Team Haapaniemi                                   3:39:42      23:07
  3    1  Team LFC-Svansteins SK                            3:40:40      24:05




                  Sammanslagen lista  Tornedalsloppet (K)  45 km   2015-03-29


        1   154  Jacob Engström          Kalix SK               2.02:18         0
        2   22   Niko Koskela            Kurikan Ryhti FIN      2.02:19         1
        3   200  Nicklas Johansson       Järvsjöby IF           2.02:20         2
        4   17   Christoffer Lindvall    IF Minken FIN          2.02:36        18
        5   187  Johan Häggström         Kalix SK               2.02:38        20
        6   68   Tommy Gustafsson        Hemmingsmarks SK       2.02:42        24
        7   26   Daniel Nordebo          Göteborgs SK           2.02:43        25
        8   191  Niklas Niska            Bodens SK              2.02:48        30
        9   170  David Olofsson          Mefos IK               2.02:55        37
       10   24   Simon Öberg             Kalix SK               2.03:07        49
       11   192  Erik Wiklund            Skellefteå XC          2.04:04      1:46
       12   16   Oskar Sjölund           IF Minken FIN          2.04:06      1:48
       13   158  Heikki Karjaluoto       Tamperen Pyrintö       2.04:58      2:40
       14   199  Johan Samuelsson        SK Järven              2.06:03      3:45
       15   198  Joakim Löf              Glommersträsk LIF      2.07:13      4:55
       16   165  Adrian Bergström        Bodens SK              2.08:41      6:23
       17   160  Stefan Messner          Sävast Ski Team        2.10:05      7:47
       18   46   Mats Riekkola           Luleå Gjutarens IF     2.10:09      7:51
       19   5    Fredrik Mäki            IK Studenterna         2.11:14      8:56
       20   45   Johan Lintzén           Bergnäsets AIK         2.11:23      9:05
       21   13   Jonas Nordlander        Bodens SK              2.11:28      9:10
            156  Kristoffer Linder       Kiruna X-Country       2.11:28      9:10
       23   9    Erik Skott              Aapua IF               2.11:29      9:11
       24   153  Lars Tuoremaa           Kiruna X-Country       2.11:32      9:14
       25   11   Magnus Lundbäck         Bodens SK              2.12:22     10:04
       26   183  Fredrik Lundbäck        Lulekamraterna         2.12:58     10:40
       27   4    Marcus Look             Bodens SK              2.13:22     11:04
       28   10   Anders Lundbäck         Bodens SK              2.14:28     12:10
       29   166  Arvi Ailinpieti         Haparanda SKT          2.14:51     12:33
       30   55   Pekka Kukkula           IinHS FIN              2.14:53     12:35
       31   44   Andreas Almqvist        OK Renen               2.15:06     12:48
       32   23   Daniel Larsson          Gällivare EC           2.15:37     13:19
       33   51   Markus Knutgård         Haparanda SKT          2.16:11     13:53
       34   182  Mattias Nilsson         Lulekamraterna         2.16:14     13:56
       35   60   Jan-Olov Nilsson        Axa Sports club        2.16:15     13:57
       36   19   Johan Skott             Aapua IF               2.16:16     13:58
       37   190  Vesa Järvinen           Haparanda SKT          2.17:21     15:03
       38   18   Petter Larsson          Strömnäs GIF           2.18:03     15:45
       39   195  Torbjörn Andersson      Strömnäs GIF           2.18:35     16:17
       40   36   Fredrik Medelid         Pajala IF              2.18:44     16:26
       41   34   Joel Medelid            Pajala IF              2.18:52     16:34
       42   41   Espen Traeldal          Bodens SK              2.19:00     16:42
       43   903  Jennie Öberg            Piteå Elit SK          2.19:07     16:49
       44   905  Tatjana Mannimaa        Estonian Marathon t    2.19:19     17:01
       45   15   Lucas Skott             Aapua IF               2.19:44     17:26
       46   913  Nina Lintzén            StiL                   2.20:04     17:46
       47   162  Ulf Rudlund             Jukkasjärvi IF         2.20:54     18:36
       48   194  Daniel Fåhraeus         Strömnäs GIF           2.21:08     18:50
       49   175  Antti Härkkönen         Alatornion Pirkat      2.21:14     18:56
       50   58   Seppo Koivisto          LohKu FIN              2.21:16     18:58
       51   149  Kalle Määtä             Oulun HS               2.21:17     18:59
       52   145  Pauli Rantala           Haparanda SKT          2.21:18     19:00
       53   49   Mika Mörsäri            Keminsuun Kisa FIN     2.21:23     19:05
       54   82   Harry Olli              IF Polcirkeln          2.21:37     19:19
       55   8    Atel Ager               SK Leksand             2.21:38     19:20
       56   186  Peter Johansson         Narkens IF             2.21:44     19:26
       57   70   Göran Persen            Tromsö Skuklubb NOR    2.21:52     19:34
       58   40   Raggi Steinsen          IF Polcirkeln          2.22:09     19:51
       59   33   Jonas Haapaniemi        IF Polcirkeln          2.22:20     20:02
       60   83   Thomas Mikko            OK Renen               2.23:34     21:16
       61   901  Emma Bergström          Kalix SK               2.24:01     21:43
       62   180  Reijo Huhtinen          LKAB Fritid            2.24:08     21:50
       63   79   Hallgeir Frantzen       Burfjord IL NOR        2.24:09     21:51
       64   908  Clara Auland            Sävast Ski Team        2.26:30     24:12
       65   86   Pekka Hartikka          OHS FIN                2.26:51     24:33
       66   937  Suvi Karjaluoto         Tamperen Purinto       2.27:20     25:02
       67   72   Hans Bäckström          Lulekamraterna         2.28:04     25:46
       68   108  Conny Lagerskog         IFK Arvidsjaur         2.28:32     26:14
       69   140  Kalevi Kokkonen         Övertorneå IF          2.28:34     26:16
            81   Paul Johansson          Pajala IF              2.28:34     26:16
       71   144  Jouni Suopanki          Haparanda SKT          2.28:57     26:39
       72   203  Mattias Johnselius      Kalix SK               2.29:16     26:58
       73   31   Andreas Hedlund         Svansteins SK          2.29:27     27:09
       74   181  Mats Dahlberg           Lulekamraterna         2.29:33     27:15
       75   7    Joel Jelf               StiL                   2.29:39     27:21
       76   65   Hans Tuoremaa           Kiruna x-country       2.30:23     28:05
       77   25   Elis Franzén            Haparanda SKT          2.30:41     28:23
       78   163  Petter Särkijärvi       Pajala  IF             2.30:57     28:39
       79   906  Helena Lundkvist        Kalix SK               2.31:13     28:55
       80   146  Markku Paavalniemi      Kaariharaan Visa       2.31:17     28:59
       81   139  Jimmy Bexar             KS-Geokonsult FIN      2.31:38     29:20
       82   150  Sakari Ukonmaanaho      Ylikiimingen Nuijam.   2.31:57     29:39
       83   188  Arto Moilanen           Rovaniemin Lappi       2.32:57     30:39
       84   107  Onni Tiiperi            AlPi FIN               2.33:19     31:01
       85   935  Anna Rimpi              Jokkmokks SK           2.33:40     31:22
       86   161  Morgan Carlsson         Lulekamraterna         2.33:44     31:26
       87   189  Teppo Järvinen          Haparanda SKT          2.34:06     31:48
       88   56   Jan-Erik Svangärd       Pajala IF              2.35:44     33:26
       89   902  Wendela Henriksson      Luleå Gjutarens IF     2.36:08     33:50
       90   89   Martti Palomaa          AlPi FIN               2.36:14     33:56
       91   98   Kalervo Lohiniva        AaVu FIN               2.36:37     34:19
       92   164  Andreas Tano            Ohtanajärvi IK         2.36:51     34:33
       93   84   Tatu Juvonen            Melalahden Mieshiiht   2.37:18     35:00
       94   59   Håkan Petersson         I 19 IF                2.37:27     35:09
       95   910  Malin Rensfeldt         Råneå SK               2.37:30     35:12
       96   42   Tomas Rundgren          Järbo IF               2.37:34     35:16
       97   61   Tony Sorsa              Överkalix IF           2.37:50     35:32
       98   137  Olavi Vanhapiha         Aavu FIN               2.37:51     35:33
       99   38   Jari Vanhapiha          AlatPi FIN             2.37:52     35:34
      100   37   Marcus Eriksson         IFK Arvidsjaur         2.38:22     36:04
      101   95   Svein Harald Karlsen    Rafsbotn IL NOR        2.38:24     36:06
      102   152  Antti Suua              Oulu                   2.38:40     36:22
      103   138  Peter Hietala           Övertorneå IF          2.38:53     36:35
      104   136  Heikki Palomaa                                 2.39:05     36:47
      105   124  Erik Kemppainen         IF Polcirkeln          2.39:19     37:01
      106   202  Leif Mäkipiha           SK Gränsen             2.39:43     37:25
      107   113  Pasi Huhtalo            Aavasaksan Kisa FIN    2.40:42     38:24
      108   155  Eero Jussheikki         Haparanda SKT          2.40:56     38:38
      109   178  Janne Haupt             Luleå Gjutarens IF     2.42:04     39:46
      110   96   Mauri Romppainen        Haparanda SKT          2.42:35     40:17
      111   134  Marko Hyrkäs            Övertorneå IF          2.42:57     40:39
      112   53   Peter Nilsson           Robertsfors IK         2.43:15     40:57
      113   115  Markus Jakobsson-Åhl    Luleå Gjutarens IF     2.44:43     42:25
      114   147  Jouni Halonen           Sieppijärven Sisu      2.44:47     42:29
      115   148  Markku Vuorela          Pellon Ponsi           2.44:54     42:36
      116   119  K-E Malmberg            Pajala IF              2.44:57     42:39
      117   179  Benjamin Sorsa          Överkalix IF           2.45:15     42:57
      118   177  Andreas Engvall         Bodens SK              2.46:03     43:45
      119   940  Reeta Piirainen         Ounasvaaran HS         2.47:29     45:11
      120   90   Lasse Uusitalo          Pajala IF              2.48:39     46:21
      121   29   Tom Vidmark             Bodens SK              2.49:38     47:20
      122   71   Roger Westin            Seskarö IF             2.49:56     47:38
      123   204  Esbjörn Berglund        Kalix                  2.50:04     47:46
      124   936  Malin Wikström          IF Polcirkeln          2.50:26     48:08
      125   157  Jim Niemi               Sunderby SK            2.50:27     48:09
      126   125  Tommy Johansson         Lahnajärvi SJS         2.52:02     49:44
      127   171  Bo Björnfot             Kalix SK               2.52:10     49:52
      128   939  Marie Älvstrand         Luleå                  2.52:12     49:54
      129   938  Hanna Forsberg          Luleå                  2.52:13     49:55
      130   174  Peter Isaksson          IFK Kiruna             2.52:31     50:13
      131   167  Markku Oikarinen        Kemi                   2.53:23     51:05
      132   118  Krister Ruisniemi       CRD Protection AB      2.54:53     52:35
      133   116  Niklas Sundin                                  2.55:01     52:43
      134   141  David Hedlund           Svansteins SK          2.55:02     52:44
      135   169  Janii Prykäri           Keminmaa               2.55:05     52:47
      136   131  Thomas Norberg          Axa Sports club        2.55:07     52:49
      137   114  Janne Koivuranta        Shaman Adventure FIN   2.56:30     54:12
      138   184  Svante Björkhagen       IFK Kiruna             2.58:02     55:44
            911  Anna Lintzén            Bergnäsets AIK         2.58:02     55:44
      140   99   Holger Jakobsson        Övertorneå IF          2.58:31     56:13
      141   110  Tobias Björch           IKSU                   2.59:00     56:42
      142   97   Vincenzo La Camera      SN Serravalle ITA      2.59:51     57:33
      143   28   Emil Vidmark            Axa Sports club        3.00:56     58:38
      144   941  Elisabeth Harju         Kuivakangas SK         3.02:24   1.00:06
      145   105  Bengt Mella             Pajala IF              3.02:25   1.00:07
      146   915  Christina Klingestål    Ohtanajärvi IK         3.02:26   1.00:08
      147   185  Mats Korvi              IFK Kiruna             3.02:44   1.00:26
      148   907  Alexandra Persson       Gellivare SA           3.02:52   1.00:34
      149   205  Jörgen Persson          AXA Sports Club        3.03:27   1.01:09
      150   929  Heli Lehto              Övertorneå             3.03:35   1.01:17
      151   173  Daniel Lexås            AXA Sports Club        3.04:11   1.01:53
      152   168  Heikki Ikonen           Keminmaa               3.04:18   1.02:00
      153   87   Lennart Krekula         IFK Kiruna             3.05:01   1.02:43
            926  Carina Larsson          ÖIF                    3.05:01   1.02:43
      155   111  Jan-Ola Larsson         ÖIF                    3.05:02   1.02:44
      156   196  Henrik Wahlberg         Suokolojärvi           3.05:35   1.03:17
      157   917  Annalill Tovås Malmberg Pajala IF              3.06:37   1.04:19
      158   132  Anders Sturk            Kuivakangas SK         3.07:47   1.05:29
      159   197  Marko Törmänen          Haparanda              3.10:01   1.07:43
      160   933  Lisbeth Rantaniemi      Salsåker-Ullånger IF   3.11:28   1.09:10
      161   100  Karl-Axel Älgamo        Arlanda-Märsta SK      3.12:15   1.09:57
      162   120  Robert Wennberg         Övertorneå             3.12:27   1.10:09
      163   206  Karl Fors               Aapua IF               3.15:23   1.13:05
      164   2    Utbildning Nord                                3.16:35   1.14:17
      165   159  Jonas Lindeman          Övertorneå IF          3.18:28   1.16:10
      166   151  Tony Eriksson           IF Polcirkeln          3.18:29   1.16:11
      167   921  Maria Montanarella      SN Serravalle ITA      3.24:58   1.22:40
      168   69   Marco Cagetti           SN Serravalle ITA      3.25:29   1.23:11
      169   176  Lars Monti              Alta IF NOR            3.29:52   1.27:34
      170   201  Mats Mäkipiha           Jänkisjärvi            3.31:03   1.28:45
      171   172  Brynolf Björnfot        Kalix SK               3.33:12   1.30:54
      172   123  Olle Fors               Kuivakangas SK         3.36:24   1.34:06
      173   129  Arsi Melkko             Vuono IK               3.36:37   1.34:19
      174   143  Jarmo Maunu             Haparanda SKT          3.36:56   1.34:38
      175   3    Team Haapaniemi                                3.39:42   1.37:24
      176   1    Team LFC-Svansteins SK                         3.40:40   1.38:22
      177   133  Roger Strandqvist                              3.41:58   1.39:40
      178   128  Taisto Rantaniemi                              3.41:59   1.39:41
      179   121  Johan Westerberg        Svansteins SK          3.53:19   1.51:01
      180   927  Stina Roininen          OK Vargen              4.00:14   1.57:56
      181   76   Tomas Ingmarsson        Sollentuna IK          4.06:38   2.04:20
      182   77   Per Sunneborn           Kumla IK               4.06:39   2.04:21
      183   135  Sebastian Niemi                                4.09:07   2.06:49
      184   142  Andreas Lindberg        Svansteins SK          4.10:59   2.08:41
      185   122  Peter Fors              Kuivakangas SK         4.15:08   2.12:50
      186   931  Tanja Peuraniemi        Haparanda              4.15:52   2.13:34
      187   928  Sabine Herms            Uppsala                4.17:19   2.15:01
      188   930  Soile Sandin            Haparanda              4.17:27   2.15:09
      189   112  Stefan Sannemalm        R Automatic            5.02:33   3.00:15
      190   85   Sergio Cao              SN Serravalle ITA      5.05:36   3.03:18
      191   117  Marcus Roininen         Axa Sports club        5.05:47   3.03:29
            920  Anne Forss              Axa Sports Club        5.05:47   3.03:29
      193   925  Sanna Johansson         IKSU                   5.34:37   3.32:19
            934  Elina Johansson         Övertorneå             5.34:37   3.32:19




          DH Motion 23km           Banlängd 23 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  278  Esa Rantakeisu           Aavu FIN                 1:25:05          0
  2  291  Åke Ersson               Övertorneå IF            1:35:38      10:33
  3  295  Stefan Ruisniemi         Övertorneå IF            1:37:15      12:10
  4  299  Maria Bergström          OK Vargen                1:44:30      19:25
  5  279  Kjell Bredhult           Umepostens IF            1:46:51      21:46
  6  298  Markku Matti             Turtola                  1:50:21      25:16
  7  275  Viktoria Luttu Wahlberg  Soukolojärvi             1:51:58      26:53
  8  300  Birgit Lundkvist         OK Vargen                1:55:53      30:48
  9  284  Leif Johansson           Båtskärsnäs IF           1:56:02      30:57
 10  286  Ann-Britt Stridsman      Övertorneå IF            2:06:40      41:35
 11  292  Svitlana Tsymbal         SN Serravalle ITA        2:36:32    1:11:27
 12  281  Mats Karlsson            Pappila IK               2:56:31    1:31:26
 13  280  Anette de Castro         Drevinge IK              3:02:21    1:37:16


          H 17-20                  Banlängd 23 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  272  Samuli Sulisalo          Karihaaran Visa FIN      1:10:32          0
  2  271  Väinö Pääkkölä           Sieppijärven Sisu FI     1:12:12       1:40
  3  270  Samuel Wanhatalo         Aapua IF                 1:23:04      12:32


          D 17-20                  Banlängd 23 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  297  Evelina Niemi            Pello IF                 1:23:17          0
  2  294  Karin Rönnbäck           Kalix SK                 1:25:06       1:49


          DH Motion 11km           Banlängd 11 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  257  Simon Eriksson           Kalix SK                   43:51          0
  2  250  Alva Aro                 Pajala  IF                 44:16         25
  3  251  Tuuli Pantzare           Pajala  IF                 44:17         26
  4  256  Ellen Nykäinen           Pajala  IF                 46:39       2:48
  5  253  Ellen Mattsson           Pajala  IF                 49:31       5:40
  6  255  Sofia Lundkvist          Kalix SK                   50:40       6:49
  7  254  Anna Carin Mattsson      Aapua IF                   54:41      10:50
  8  252  Rebecca Johnselius       Kalix SK                   54:52      11:01
 H 21 (K)                 Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  188  Mikael Norberg           Piteå Elit               1:48:35          0
  2   21  Ari Luusua               OH, FIN                  1:48:39          4
  3   16  Niklas Niska             OH, FIN                  1:48:54         19
  4   13  Simon Öberg              Kalix SK                 1:51:10       2:35
  5   19  Tuomas Myllykoski        Jämin Jänne FIN          1:54:27       5:52
  6    6  Heikki Karjaluoto        Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN   1:54:50       6:15
  7    7  Marcus Look              StiL                     1:55:04       6:29
  8   10  Jonny Nilimaa            StiL                     1:55:09       6:34
  9   22  Mats Henriksson          Luleguttene              1:55:10       6:35
 10   18  Jori Selkämaa            Oma Säästöpankki  FIN    1:55:45       7:10
 11  191  Daniel Larsson           Gällivare EC             1:56:03       7:28
 12   20  Mikael Stenqvist         Sävast Ski Team          1:58:17       9:42
 13  174  Jonas Nordlander         Bodens SK                1:58:43      10:08
 14  166  Magnus Lundbäck          Bodens SK                1:58:46      10:11
 15  160  Joel Jelf                STil                     1:59:52      11:17
 16   12  Johan Skott              Aapua IF                 2:00:23      11:48
 17    9  Erik Skott               Aapua IF                 2:01:15      12:40
 18  186  Fredrik Mäki             IKSU                     2:03:19      14:44
 19   11  Martin Norberg           Övertorneå IF            2:04:19      15:44
 20    8  Peter Uusitalo           Aapua IF                 2:05:20      16:45
 21  155  Jonas Haapaniemi         IF Polcirkeln            2:06:53      18:18
 22  176  Fredrik Lundbäck         Lulekamraterna           2:07:03      18:28
 23  151  Juha Vähämetsä           Oulun Hihtoseura, FIN    2:08:10      19:35
 24  165  Anders Lundbäck          Bodens SK                2:08:15      19:40
     148  Fredrik Engström         OK Renen                 2:08:15      19:40
 26   14  Markus Pessa             Ylitornio FIN            2:10:19      21:44
 27   26  Erik Pakkala             Sävast Ski Team          2:11:47      23:12
 28   15  Teppo Järvinen           Haparanda SKT            2:13:24      24:49
 29  157  Markus Nilsson           Lulekamraterna           2:17:11      28:36
 30  179  Erik Lantto              Narkens IF               2:25:24      36:49
 31  190  Kelder Ergo              Aavasaksan Kisa, FIN     2:25:44      37:09
 32   24  Villiam Irva             Aavasaksan Kisa, FIN     2:26:01      37:26
 33   25  Erik Wallström           Luleguttene              2:26:38      38:03
 34  183  Jonas Majala             Luleå                    2:27:39      39:04
 35   23  Tim Eriksson             Tornedalens FHS          2:29:21      40:46
 36  162  Andreas Larsson          OK Vargen                2:31:20      42:45
 37  138  Kim Granholm             Kvevlax Idrottsv, FIN    2:38:23      49:48
 38  163  Petri Räisänen           AXA SC                   2:49:33    1:00:58


          H 40 (K)                 Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   45  Johan Lintzén            Bergnäsets AIK           1:55:04          0
  2  140  Stefan Messner           Sävast Ski Team          2:00:05       5:01
  3  184  Mats Riekkola            Luleå Gjutarens IF       2:00:21       5:17
  4   49  Markus Knutgård          Haparanda SKT            2:02:18       7:14
  5   50  Thomas Johansson         OK Renen                 2:02:22       7:18
  6   44  Ragnar Steinsen          IF Polcirkeln            2:06:53      11:49
  7   51  Mattias Nilsson          Luleguttene              2:07:15      12:11
  8  171  Tomas Hedström           Boden                    2:10:35      15:31
  9  149  Jouni Suopankki          Haparanda SKT            2:11:21      16:17
 10   42  Seppo Koivisto           LohKu  FIN               2:11:27      16:23
 11   53  Mika Mörsari             Keminsuun Kisa, FIN      2:14:31      19:27
 12  141  Morgan Carlsson          Lulekamraterna           2:15:30      20:26
 13   40  Jan-Erik Svangärd        Pajala IF                2:15:42      20:38
 14  156  Jon Håkansson            Jokkmokks SK             2:17:25      22:21
 15  159  Peter Arvidsson          Jokkmokks SK             2:17:29      22:25
 16  153  Tony Sorsa               Överkalix IF             2:17:47      22:43
 17  178  Mattias Eklund           Pirttiniemi              2:19:29      24:25
 18  108  Jimmy Bexar              Övertorneå               2:23:16      28:12
 19   46  Jens Kärrman             Strängnäs SK             2:24:51      29:47
 20   54  Kim Lohiniva             Keminsuun Kisa, FIN      2:25:50      30:46
 21   52  Roger Lundqvist          Råneå SK                 2:26:02      30:58
 22  161  Robert Wilhelmsson       Kalix SK                 2:30:17      35:13
 23   41  Bosse Björnfot           Kalix SK                 2:30:36      35:32
 24  158  Marko Roininen           Råneå SK                 2:32:47      37:43
 25   55  Mikael Niska             IF Polcirkeln            2:34:17      39:13
 26   56  Lars Gulliksson          Nacka Värmdö             2:37:00      41:56
 27  164  Johan Larsson            Töre SK                  2:39:49      44:45
 28   43  Thomas Norberg           Övertorneå IF            2:41:42      46:38
 29   47  Håkan Petersson          I19IF                    2:43:32      48:28


          H 50 (K)                 Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   65  Vesa Järvinen            Haparanda SKT            2:09:31          0
  2   61  Paul Johansson           Pajala IF                2:10:34       1:03
  3  175  Göran Persson            Tromsö Skiclub, NOR      2:11:27       1:56
  4   70  Hans Bodin               Sävast Ski Team          2:12:29       2:58
  5   68  Hans Bäckström           Lulekamraterna           2:12:35       3:04
  6  142  Thomas Riström           Lulepostens IF           2:13:15       3:44
  7   69  Lars Sandberg            Antnäs BK                2:14:55       5:24
  8  180  Peter Johansson          Narkens IF               2:14:58       5:27
  9   67  Mikael Norberg           Övertorneå IF            2:22:26      12:55
 10  143  Hans Tuoremaa            Kiruna X-Country         2:24:58      15:27
 11   63  Thomas Mikko             OK Renen                 2:26:56      17:25
 12  185  Einar Knutsen            Kalix SK                 2:28:54      19:23
 13   62  Erik Martin              OK Roslagen              2:38:35      29:04
 14   71  Robert Wennberg          Övertorneå IF            2:39:04      29:33
 15   60  Henry Barsk              Övertorneå IF            2:45:25      35:54


          H 60 (K)                 Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   80  Harry Olli               IF Polcirkeln            2:14:38          0
  2   82  Kalevi Kokkonen          Övertorneå IF            2:23:31       8:53
  3   85  Olavi Vanhapiha          AAVU, FIN                2:33:06      18:28
  4   84  Börje Bromalm            Aapua IF                 3:05:08      50:30
  5  167  Peter Johansson          Överkalix IF             3:35:35    1:20:57


          H 70 (K)                 Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   93  Onni Tiiperi             FIN                      2:24:29          0
  2   94  Eilert Lantto            Jalles TC                2:49:24      24:55
  3   90  Karl-Axel Älgamo         Arlanda-Märsta SK        3:07:54      43:25


          H Motion 45km (K)        Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  168  Roland Sömskar           Larsmo IF                2:16:49          0
  2  154  Benjamin Sorsa           Överkalix IF             2:17:41         52
  3  181  Samuel Wanhatalo         Aapua IF                 2:21:14       4:25
  4  132  Stefan Älgamo            Övertorneå IF            2:21:59       5:10
  5  152  Erik Kemppainen          IF Polcirkeln            2:22:13       5:24
  6  133  Hekki Palomaa            FIN                      2:22:55       6:06
  7  145  Oskar Sundqvist          Luleå Gjutarens IF       2:24:28       7:39
  8  182  Niklas Majala            Haparanda                2:27:23      10:34
  9  117  Peter Hietala            Övertorneå IF            2:27:47      10:58
 10  136  Jussi Herttuala          Aavu  FIN                2:29:42      12:53
 11  130  Marko Hyrkäs             Övertorneå IF            2:31:20      14:31
 12  125  Jari Vanhapiha           ALPI North Adventure     2:33:05      16:16
     126  Jukka Vanhapiha          ALPI North Adventure     2:33:05      16:16
 14  144  Ronny Sundqvist          Luleå Gjutarens IF       2:33:27      16:38
 15  172  Pasi Huhtalo             Aavasaksan Kisa, FIN     2:33:44      16:55
 16  192  Leif Mäkipiha            SK Gränsen               2:35:56      19:07
 17  105  John Andersson-Fors      Svansteins SK            2:37:53      21:04
 18  104  K-E Malmberg             Pajala IF                2:38:58      22:09
 19  135  Roland Björkskog         Rolls Royce Karleby, FIN 2:41:53      25:04
 20  110  Markus Jakobsson-Åhl     Luleå Gjutarens IF       2:42:45      25:56
 21  139  Karl Göran Lehto         Svansteins SK            2:45:24      28:35
 22  111  Niklas Sundin            Hortlax IF               2:47:59      31:10
 23  137  David Hedlund            Svansteins SK            2:48:40      31:51
 24  150  Mauri Romppainen         Haparanda SKT            2:49:07      32:18
 25  113  Tony Eriksson            IF Polcirkeln            2:50:28      33:39
 26  134  Peter Sundfors           Rolls Royce Karleby, FIN 2:50:49      34:00
 27  189  Marko Törmänen           Haparanda                2:51:10      34:21
 28  112  Daniel Hadebrant         Korpen Övertorneå        2:53:56      37:07
 29  170  Peter Lindmark           Haparanda SKT            2:53:58      37:09
 30  146  Jonas Lindeman           Sportmagasinet Ötå       2:55:12      38:23
 31  121  Heikki Ikonen            FIN                      2:56:26      39:37
 32  169  Lennert Krekula          IFK Kiruna               2:56:44      39:55
 33  147  Matti Luusua             Övertorneå IF            2:59:28      42:39
 34  119  Markku Oikarinen         FIN                      3:00:45      43:56
 35  128  Anders Sturk             Kuivakangas SK           3:00:59      44:10
 36  103  Jan-Ola Larsson          Övertorneå IF            3:02:19      45:30
 37  177  Håkan Taavo              Aapua IF                 3:05:08      48:19
 38  124  Urban Pohjanen           Åkerby                   3:09:16      52:27
 39  187  Ari Korteniemi           Pellon Ponsi, FIN        3:12:43      55:54
 40  173  Peter Uusitalo           Sunderby SK              3:17:06    1:00:17
 41  129  Niklas Puranen                                    3:18:57    1:02:08
 42  100  Mårten Kierkegaard       Vision                   3:19:32    1:02:43
 43  107  Johan Westerberg         Svansteins SK            3:20:26    1:03:37
 44  131  Bengt Rytiniemi          Jänkisjärvi IF           3:30:24    1:13:35
 45  109  Mikael Filipp            Övertorneå               3:34:03    1:17:14
 46  115  Adam Toolanen                                     3:36:45    1:19:56
 47  114  Emil Toolanen Stenberg                            3:41:26    1:24:37
 48  127  Isak Zakari              Övertorneå IF            3:47:16    1:30:27
 49  118  Timo Jokela              Helsingfors  FIN         3:59:17    1:42:28
 50  102  Patrik Wilhelmsson       Övertorneå               4:18:54    2:02:05


          D 21 (K)                 Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  903  Nina Lintzén             StiL                     2:06:25          0
  2  905  Heini Hokkanen           Kangasniemen Kalske, FIN 2:07:56       1:31
  3  902  Suvi Karjaluoto          Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN   2:12:08       5:43
  4  907  Julia Virtala            Luleå Gjutarens IF       2:17:41      11:16
  5  952  Anna Rimpi               Jokkmokks SK             2:18:21      11:56
  6  904  Anna Lintzén             Bergnäsets AIK           2:31:52      25:27
  7  906  Linnea Silva             StiL                     2:34:34      28:09
  8  901  Oline Malmberg           Pajala IF                2:41:28      35:03
  9  955  Elin Zingmark            Pajala IF                2:51:00      44:35
 10  951  Magdalena Granholm       Kvevlax Idrottsv, FIN    3:08:33    1:02:08
 11  960  Essi Heikka              Aavasaksan Kisa, FIN     3:14:11    1:07:46
     961  Alina Heikka             Aavasaksan Kisa, FIN       3:14:11    1:07:46


          D 40                     Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  915  Christina Klingestål     Ohtanajärvi IK           2:56:30          0
  2  931  Monica Tiger             Karskoga LoCK            3:22:07      25:37
  3  953  Monica Olsson            OK Renen                 3:30:21      33:51


          D 50 (K)                 Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  921  Elisabet Harju           Korpen Övertorneå        2:38:47          0
  2  954  Britta Tervaniemi        Korpilombolo GIF         2:40:12       1:25
  3  920  Annalill Tovås Malmberg  Pajala IF                2:44:45       5:58
  4  957  Eva Mettävainio          Pajala IF                2:45:00       6:03
  5  922  Aila Jaako-Hallkvist     SK Gränsen               3:02:10      23:23
    

          D Motion 45km (K)        Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  928  Marie Älvstrand          Luleå                    2:22:22          0
  2  927  Hanna Forsberg           Luleå                    2:22:23          1
  3  956  Anne Wennberg            Överkalix IF             2:45:45      23:23
  4  925  Carina Larsson           Övertorneå IF            3:02:18      39:56
  5  959  Viktoria Luttu Wahlberg  Soukolojärvi             3:37:41    1:15:19
  6  929  Rut Taawo                Övertorneå IF            3:46:09    1:23:47
  7  926  Mariann Högnäs           Kronoby FIN              3:54:30    1:32:08
  8  930  Anna-Karin Aunes         Korpen Ö-torneå          4:19:04    1:56:42
  9  958  Tanja Mattila            Kuivakangas SK           4:55:27    2:33:05


          Stafettlag (K)           Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1    2  UTB Nord                                          3:04:50          0
  2    1  Team LFC Svansteins SK                            3:27:48      22:58


          DH Motion 23km (K)       Banlängd 23 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  277  Esa Rantakeisu           Aavu, FIN                1:16:45          0
  2  287  Erik Gustavsson          Sunderby SK              1:17:12         27
  3  274  Åke Ersson               Övertorneå IF            1:27:09      10:24
  4  285  Stefan Ruisniemi         Övertorneå IF            1:28:21      11:36
  5  278  Johan Lejon              Korpen Ö-torneå          1:29:52      13:07
  6  282  Kai Jaako                Kaulirannan Terä, FIN    1:30:09      13:24
  7  290  Ellen Gustavsson         Sunderby SK              1:31:58      15:13
  8  271  Kjell Bredhult           Umepostens IF            1:40:17      23:32
  9  101  Niklas Kierkegaard       Bromma-Vällingby SOK     1:43:40      26:55
 10  275  Leif Johansson           Båtskärsnäs IF           1:48:29      31:44
 11  288  Pertti Keisu             Kauliranta, FIN          1:48:51      32:06
 12  286  Markku Matti             Turtola, FIN             1:49:58      33:13
 13  270  Daniel Jacobsson         IF Strategen             1:59:07      42:22
 14  279  Jenni Koivupalo          AAVU, FIN                1:59:14      42:29
 15  291  Jenny Hakeberg           Luleå                    2:01:17      44:32
 16  283  Katja Jaako              Kaulirannan Terä, FIN    2:01:45      45:00
 17  272  Stina Nilsson            Morjärvs SK              2:09:20      52:35
 18  293  Jukka Lehtonen           Aavasaksan Kisa, FIN     2:19:36    1:02:51
     292  Anneli Keskitalo         Aavasaksan Kisa, FIN     2:19:36    1:02:51
 20  284  Kalle Rantatalo          Övertorneå               2:21:00    1:04:15
 21  281  Annette Rytiniemi        Jänkisjärvi IF           2:21:18    1:04:33
 22  276  Heikki Knuttila          Ikalinen FIN             3:04:28    1:47:43


          H 17-20 (K)              Banlängd 23 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  289  Ville Uusimäki           Aavasaksan Kisa, FIN     1:21:37          0


          D 17-20 (K)              Banlängd 23 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  280  Olivia Alapuranen        AAVU, FIN                1:47:06          0


          DH Motion 11km (K)       Banlängd 11 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  250  Simon Eriksson           Kalix SK                   38:40          0
  2  251  Theo Hadebrant           SK Gränsen               1:02:37      23:57
  3  254  Elisabeth Selberg        Smedsbyns IF             1:02:46      24:06
  4  252  Ella Lindahl             SK Gränsen               1:05:22      26:42
  5  253  Fredrik Hannedahl        SK Gränsen               1:05:23      26:43
  6  256  Maja Stridsman           Mariefred IF             1:13:40      34:60
  7  255  Ann-Britt Stridsman      Övertorneå IF            1:13:43      35:03
Translate »