Resultat av Tornedalsloppet 1997-2006

 Motion  45 km 

	Pl.	Nr.	Namn			För/Nat.		Tid	Diff.

	1	22	Jari Oja		AAV. URH.		2:20:14	:00
	2	21	Seppo Koivisto		LOHKU			2:23:13	02:59
	3	10	Ingemar Fors		Lahnajärvi SIF		2:24:12	03:58
	4	171	Jyrki Granth		Övertorneå		2:24:38	04:24
	5	14	Åke Luttu		KSK			2:24:51	04:37

	6	1	Per-Erik Ruisniemi	Posten IF,Luleå		2:25:50	05:36
	7	194	Karl-Johan Erssoii	Aapua IF		2:29:24	09:10
	8	2	Ingemar Niemi		Högskolan Luleå		2:30:03	09:49
	9	7	Rune Westerberg		SSK			2:30:07	09:53
	10	26	Henry Barsk		ÖIF			2:31:01	10:47

	11	30	Mats Hedlund		ÖIF			2:32:31	12:17
	12	25	Niklas Larsson		IKSU- Umeå		2:34:42	14:28
	13	8	Jouko Ylisirkka		Övertorneå		2:36:07	15:53
	14	44	Lars-Gösta Larsson	ÖIF			2:36:25	16:11
	15	28	Bengt Modig		ÖIF			2:36:37	16:23

	16	168	Gert Georgsson		Gimo IF skidor		2:38:04	17:50
	17	20	Krister Grenemark	ÖIF			2:42:02	21:48
	1.8	5	Stefan Ifrig		Luleå			2:42:05	21:51
	19	24	Rune Mäkitaavola	ÖIF			2:42:17	22:03
	20	185	Pasi Iluhtala		Aavasaksan Kisat	2:43:21	23:07

	21	33	Tapio Wälikangas	KSK			2:45:11	24:57
	22	186	Mikko Kaikkonen		Nätämön Lohet		2:49:45	29:31
	23	29	Ove Savilahti		KSK			2:49:47	29:33
	24	183	Bengt Tolanen		Vattenfall		2:53:51	33:37
	25	3	Pertti Puolakka		OK Renen		2:53:56	33:42

	26	190	Gunder Westerberg	Telia Kalix		2:54:14	34:00
	27	189	Stefan Ruisniemi	ÖIF			2:54:34	34:20
	28	172	Anders Boman		HSKT Haparanda		2:56:08	35:54
	29	6	Håkan Keisu		SSK			2:56:28	36:l4
	30	11	Kurt Björnfot		SSK			2:58:14	38:00

	31	17	Björn Björnfot		ÖIF			3:02:52	42:38
	32	4	Lena Löpare		IFP			3:03:26	43:12
	33	9	Sten Emanuelsson	IFP			3:06:18	46:04
	34	15	Kenneth Söderlund	Korpen NJA		3:06:30	46:16
	35	18	Tom Johansson		Bodens garn. IF		3:09:35	49:21

	36	31	Birger Jakobsson- Åhl 	Vårdtrim	      	3:10:25	50:11
 		35	Ingela Jakobsson-Åhl    Vårdtrim	     	3:10:25	50:11
	38	192	Karl-Axel Älgamo	Arlanda Märsta SK	3:12:00	51:46
	39	23	Börje Nilsson		Luleå LDK		3:13:04	52:50
	40	27	Kjell Bredhult		Posten. Umeå		3:14:47	54:33

	41	45	Torgny Karlsson		Vårdtrim		3:14:59	54:45
	42	187	Markku Matti		Turtola			3:15:05	54:51
	43	37	Leif Lind		Haparanda		3:18:19	58:05
	44	184	Rolf Rautila		IF Polcirkeln		3:23:09	1:02:55
	45	166	Håkan Juntti		Försäkringskassan	3:24:21	1:04:07

	46	12	Anna- Lena Andersson	Överkalix IF		3:24:47	1:04:33
	47	19	Robert Palo		Arvidsjaur		3:28:36	1:08:22
	48	34	Klas Jakobsson		Utb. Nord		3:30:38	1:10:24
	49	36	Reino Kokkoinen		ÖIF			3:30:54	1:10:40
	50	16	Per Persson		Korpen NJA		3:31:09	1:10:55

	51	32	Göran Ylinentalo	Televerket		3:32:21	1:12:07
	52	180	Tomas Innala		Haparanda		3:33:13	1:12:59
	53	188	Per Bohm		Kalix			3:47:56	1:27:42
	54	13	Hugo Mäki		Juoksengi		3:50:41	1:30:27
	55	39	Ingemar Niska		Haparanda		3:53:56	1:33:42

	56	40	Trygve Lehtonen		Aavasaksa Kisa		3:58:55	1:38:41
	57	38	Börje Boman		Haparanda		4:06:31	1:46:17


H21 45 km
PI.	Nr.	Namn			För/Nat.			Tid	Diff.

1	54	Bengt Andersson		BAIK				2:03:43	:00
2	55	Roger Fredriksson	BAIK				2:03:45	:02
3	49	Niklas Kruukka		Jukkasjärvi IF			2:04:30	:47
4	57	Ulf Tingelöv		Jukkasjärvi IF			2:04:46	01:03
5	48	Lars Öberg		Kalix SK			2:05:54	02:11

6	163	Ulf Karlsson		Piteå SGIF			2:06:20	02:37
7	53	Hans Näslund		Seskarö IF			2:06:52	03:09
8	52	Lars Lundkvist		Seskarö IF			2:07:05	03:22
9	56	Sven Öhrneling		BAIK				2:07:06	03:23
10	59	Johan Lintzén		F21 IF				2:08:01	04:18

11	50	Markus Knutgård		HSKT				2:11:48	08:05
12	182	Henrik Persson		Lahnajärvi SIF			2:23:48	20:05
13	164	Göran Semberg		IFK Tärendö			2:48:46	45:03



D21 45 km 
PI.	 Nr.    	Namn           	För/Nat.                       	 Tid     Diff.

1	69	Ingegärd Johansson	TEAM Lappberget			2:25:40	:00
2	64	Ingela Johansson	Jalles TC, Umeå			2:36:19	10:39
3	65	Christina Klingestål	TEAM Lappberget			2:36:49	11:09
4	66	Malin Haara		Kukkola IF			2:43:51	18:11
5	67	Monika Westergren	Jalles TC, Umeå			2:51:50	26:10



H35 45 km 
Pl.	Nr.	Namn			För/Nat.			Tid	Diff.

1	169	Martti Palomaa		Alatornion Pirkat		2:12:28	:00
2	70	Tornas Lassinantti	IK Örnen			2:18:59	06:31
3	170	Timo Vepsäläinen	Rovaniemen Meloja		2:19:12	06:44
4	73	Jan Huru		Pajala IF			2:43:03	30:35
5	71	Tord Karlsson		Överkalix IF			2:51:40	39:12


D 35 45 km 
PI.	Nr. 	Namn			För/Nat.			Tid	Diff.

1	75	Åsa Landström		Lahnajärvi SIF			3:06:27	:00
2	160	Karolina Westerlund	TEAM Esplanad Ume		3:07:57	01:30
3	74	Lotta Swärd		Jalles TC, Umeå			3:23:36	17:09



H40 45 km 
Pl.	 Nr.    Namn                  	För/Nat.                  	Tid 	 Diff.

1	79	Harry 0lli		Posten IF, Luleå		2:08:32	:00
2	78	Lars Müller		AF1, Boden			2:24:13	15:41
3	81	Stig Brodin		Jalles TC, Umeå			2:31:11	22:39
4	195	Tore Allergren		Pello IF			2:34:37	26:05
5	80	Tomas Savilahti		OK Svanen			2:37:24	28:52


H45 45 km 
Pl.	Nr.	Namn			För/Nat.			Tid	Diff.

1	85	Svante Sandin		Jalles TC, Umeå			2:28:29	:00
2	84	Kjell Hedlund		ÖIF				2:34:41	06:12
3	174	Bengt-Olov Unga		Kiruna				2:35:16	06:47
4	162	Pertti Ylipello		HSKT Haparanda			2:35:42	07:13
5	177	Roland Lindgren		Volvo Umeverken			2:36:32	08:03

6	181	Gunnar Grönberg		Gammelstads IF			2:43:38	15:09
7	193	Brynolf Haapalahti	Pello IF			2:50:35	22:06
8	86	Kalle Engman		Jalles TC, Umeå			2:59:43	31:14



H50 45 km

Pl. 	Nr.  	Namn             	För/Nat.    		          Tid    Diff.

					
1	90	Malte Kero		Hakkas GOIF			2:10:24	:00
2	191	Onni Tiiperi		Alatornion Pirkat		2:19:12	08:48
3	161	Eero Jussheikki		HSKT Haparanda			2:24:12	13:48
4	94	Leif Larsson		TEAM Esplanad Ume		2:28:29	18:05
5	95	Roland Bergström	TEAM Esplanad Ume		2:37:43	27:19

6	159	Sune Westman		TEAM Esplanad Ume		2:38:29	28:05
7	89	Lars Nilsson		Täfteå IK			2:42:32	32:08
8	91	Åke Granström		Överkalix IF			2:42:34	32:10
9	97	Sten-Erik Englund	SK Gränsen			2:43:22	32:58
10	96	Erlandh Haapaniemi	Lahnajärvi SIF			2:43:36	33:12

11	178	Sven-Erik Sihlén	TEAM Esplanad Ume		2:50:42	40:18
12	165	Anders Funck		IFK Tärendö			2:51:51 41:27
13	92	Jouko Lehmikangas	Aavasaksan Urh.			2:54:29	44:05



H55 45 km 
Pl.	Nr.	Namn			För/Nat.			Tid	Diff.

1	101	Jörgen Segerlund	Kukkola IF			2:20:32	:00
2	103	Arne Kaati		Lapplands Jägarr.		2:23:26	02:54
3	100	Jari Kohlberg		Jalles TC, Umeå			2:35:22	14:50
4	179	Ingvar Westman		Bodens SK			2:38:07	17:35
5	102	Ingemar Nordström	Hortlax SK			2:41:09	20:37

6	176	Evert Wälimaa						3:07:56	47:24


H 60 45 km 
Pl. 	Nr.	Namn			För/Nat.			Tid	Diff.

1 	107	Gunnar Johansson	IFK Umeå			2:26:45	:00
2 	106	Lauri Hietanen		Volvo Umeverken			2:27:41	:56
3 	110	Kurt Åberg		Sundbybergs IK			2:29:44	02:59
4 	108	Sven Paavola		IFK Arvidsjaur			2:37:56	11:11
5 	109	Göran Andersson		Lahnajärvi SIF			2:44:03	17:18

6 	173	Ernst Kero		Luleå				3:06:20	39:35


H 65 45 km 
Pl.  	Nr	Namn			För/Nat.			Tid	Diff.

1 	167 	Ove Blomqvist		Råneå SK			2:48:59	:00
2	115	 Erik Wäisänen		SSK				2:54:41	05:42
3 	114 	Sigurd Olli		IFP				3:12:29	23:30


Motion 23 km 
Pl.	Nr.	Namn			För/Nat.			Tid	Diff.

1	88	Östen Larsson		Ullatti				1:17:45	  :00
2	105	Isak Karlsson		Vårdtrim			1:27:18	09:33
3	111	Åke Stridsman		ÖIF				1:31:08	13:23
4	134	Maria Fors		Lahnajärvi SIF			1:34:49	17:04
5	116	Sven Simu		ÖIF				1:42:50	25:05

6	117	Marita Sieppi		Pellon Ponsi			1:58:03	40:18
7	153	Sanna-Maria Eero	Vårdtrim			2:12:10	54:25
	155	Laura Aska						2:12:10	54:25
9	130	Erland Lugnet		Övertorneå			2:12:23	54:38
10	131	Berit Lugnet		Vårdtrim			2:12:27	54:42

11	152	Elisabet Eero		Vårdtrim			2:14:42	56:57
12	154	Eeva Aska						2:16:59	59:14
13	128	Anja Koivisto		LOHKU				2:20:40	1:02:55
	129	Mauri Koivisto		LOHKU				2:20:40	1:02:55
15	87	Vivi Larsson		Ullatti				2:25:45	1:08:00

16	83	Margareta Wikström	Boliden Aitik			2:25:59	1:08:14
17 	 98 	 Marja-Riitta Tenevall	lF Polcirkeln                	3:08:46 1:51:01
18	99	Taina Granat		IF Polcirkeln			3:17:25	1:59:40
19	104	Hannele Taaveniku	SKF Juoksengi			3:17:26	1:59:41


		
D 17-20 23 km 
Pl. 	Nr. 	Namn			För/Nat.			Tid	Diff.

1 	126 	Katri Väärälä		Alatornion Pirkat		1:17:18	:00
2 	124	Jenny Hedlund		Kalix SK			1:38:22	21:04

Motion 11,5 km 
Pl.	Nr.	Namn			För/Nat.			Tid	Diff.

1	138	Samuel Mukkavaara	ÖIF				42:22	  :00
2	63	Märi Björnfot		Övertorneå			45:49	03:27
3	139	Susanna Perä		KSK				51:14	08:52
4	148	Axel Hallqvist		SK Gränsen			57:19	14:57
5	147	Bo Hallqvist		SK Gränsen			57:20	14:58

6	137	Henning Torneström	Övertorneå			1:01:24	19:02
7	145	Johan Joki		SK Gränsen			1:04:48	22:26
8	140	Laila Sacko		vårdtrim			1:05:01	22:39
9	46	Liisa Huhtala		Aavasaksan Kisa			1:10:58	28:36
10	144	Jenny Joki		SK Gränsen			1:13:37	31:15

11	146	Soili Joki		SK Gränsen			1:13:38	31:16
12	141	Martin Sacko		ÖIF				1:14:22	32:00
13	62	Sofia Hietala		Övertorneå			1:16:13	33:51
14	47	Birgit Hietala		Övertorneå			1:16:16	33:54
15	142	Karolina Perä		KSK				1:19:14	36:52

16	143	Lena Perä		KSK				1:19:16	36:54
17	76	Monica Larsson		Övertorneå			1:23:49	41:27


		


H 17-20 23 km 
Pl. 	Nr. 	Namn			För/Nat.			Tid	Diff.

1 	120 	Jari Vanhapiha		Alatornion Pirkat		1:05:41	  :00
2 	121	Jörgen Johansson	TEAM Lappberget			1:07:11	01:30


Stafett 
	
Plac	Nr Lag/namn				Tid

1		Vuollerims SK
		332	Lars Sundkvist
		333 	Robert Nordlund
		334 	Nils-Johan Nutti
		335 	Tomas Hansén
		336 	Glenn Hansén
						2.13.27

2		Svansteins SK
		317 	Rune Westerberg
		318 	Andreas Hedlund
		319 	Per Westerberg
		320 	Henrik Keisu
		321 	Åke Saloniemi
						2.24.12

	3	Nordkalottens El
		322 	Mats Heikkilä
		323 	Markko Hyrkäs
		324 	Peter Hietala
		325 	Jouko Palomaa
		326 	Jörgen Norberg
						2.25.29

	4	Aapua IF
		337 	Karl-Johan Ersson
		338 	Andreas Lindberg
		339 	Leif Wanhatalo
		340	 Håkan Taavo
		341 	Simon Mattsson
						2.40.08

	5	ICA Svanen
		342 	Karl-Göran Lehto
		343 	Rolf Norberg
		344 	Ann-Jeanette Törgren
		345 	Paula Lehto
		346 	Anders Niemi
						2.55.11


	6		IFP/SSK Fotboll
		311	Jan Westerberg
		312	Rune Westerberg
		313	Per Håkan Taavo
		315	Fredrik Rantapää
		316	Johan Taavo
						3.02.14

	7		Kirkkotievan Xseraus
		306	Lars Anttila
		307	Ragnar Anttila
		308	Brynolf Björnfot
		309	Bo-Einar Björnfot
		310	Bengt Anttila
						3.08.14

	8		CAMP Rantajärvi
		327	Stefan Wuotila
		328	Erik Atittila
		329	Peter Johansson
		330	Henry Lindberg
		331	Börje Öhman
						3.12.33

	

H21
45 km klassisk teknik

        Pl  Nr  Namn                För/Nat.             Tid         Diff.
         1  41  Roger Fredriksson   BAIK                 2:17:47        :00
         2 102  Niklas Kruuka       Jukkasjärvi IF       2:17:49        :02
         3  88  Ulf Tingelöf        Jukkasjärvi IF       2:18:16        :29
         4 115  Sven Öhnerling      BAIK                 2:19:17      01:30
         5 113  Klas Turesson       Kvarnsveden          2:19:27      01:40
         6  42  Bengt Andersson     BAIK                 2:20:32      02:45
         7  37  Urban Nilsson       Gellivare SA         2:20:57      03:10
         8  34  Markus Knutgård     HSKT                 2:25:59      08:12
         9  36  Jari Vanhapiha      Alatornion Pirkat    2:30:33      12:46
        10  89  Lennart Töyrä       Jukkasjärvi IF       2:33:28      15:41
        11  99  Jonas Hansson       Lahnajärvi SIF       2:37:24      19:37
        12 111  Fredrik Ödevik      Studentidrotten,L    2:39:14      21:27
        13  40  Ingemar Fors        Lahnajärvi SIF       2:39:29      21:42
        14  35 	Niklas Persson       Kalix SK            2:40:11      22:24
        15  96  Sami Pyhäjärvi       Rovaniemen Meloja	 2:41:18      23:31
        16  32  Henrik Persson       Team Lappberget	 2:43:14      25:27
        17  33  Stefan Ifrig         Gjutarnas IF,Lule   2:48:32      30:45
        18  39  Håkan Harila         Postens IF,Luleå    2:51:01      33:14
                                       D21
                               45 km klassisk teknik
       
         1 114  Lena Hasselström    Luleå Gjutarens I    2:33:52         00
         2  98  Ingela Johansson    Jalles TC,Umeå       2:47:26      13:34
         3  44  Lena Löpare         ÖIF                  3:16:28      42:36
         4  45  Asa Landström       Lahnajärvi SIF       3:26:10      52:18

                                        H40
                                45 km klassisk teknik
       
          1 122  Martti Palomaa    ALPI                  2:29:56         :00
          2  95  Timo Veppsäläinen Rovaniemen Meloja     2:33:40       03:44
          3  84  Tomas Lassinantti IK Örnen              2:36:06       06:10
          4  48  Lars Muller       AF1 SK IF,Boden       2:40:46       10:50
          5 103  Ingemar Kalla     IFK Kiruna            2:42:15       12:19
          6 116  Leif Artbäck      Luleå LDK             2:44:32       14:36
          7  54  Leif Hultman      Jalles TC,Umeå        2:45:05       15:09
          8  49  Tore Allegren     Postens IF,Luleå      2:45:58       16:02
          9  53  Pertti Ylipelto   HSKT                  2:51:09       21:13
         10  56  Mikael Bergkvist  Jalles TC,Umeå        2:51:10       21:14
         11  52  Henry Barsk       ÖIF                   2:51:39       21:43
         12  51  Bengt Modig       ÖIF                   2:57:48       27:52
         13  50  Kalle Engman      Jalles TC,Umeå        2.59:47       29:51
         14  55  Åke Alabaar       Korpilombolo GIF      3:08:05       38:09

                                       H45
                                     45 km klassisk teknik
         1   61  Jan-Ebert Eriksson Lahnajärvi SIF        2:29:57        :00
         2       Leif Hultman       Jalles TC,Umeå        2:45:05
         3   62  Svante Sandin      Jalles TC,Umeå        2:50:20      20:23
         4   58  Hans Ylipää        Järnvägarnas SK,K     2:50:23      20:26
         5   60  Ulf Savilahti      KSK                   2:51:25      21:28
         6   118 Ove Gustavsson     Sävast                2:56:31      26:34
         7   127 Leif Lind          HSKT                  3:42:50    1:12:53
       
                                       H50
                               45 km klassisk teknik
       
         1   128 Malte Kero       Gellivare SA             2:25:57       :00
         2   126 Onni Tiiperi     ALPI                     2:33:53     07:56
         3   72  Ernst Isaksson   Rosvik IK                2:36:22     10:25
         4   101 Ivan Gunnestam   Svappavaara AIF          2:38:55     12:58
         5   71  Jörgen Segerlund Kukkola IF               2:41:05     15:08
	 6   87  Bo Wikström      Luftfartsv.Kiruna        2:43:37     17:40
         7   92  Roland Bergström Team Esplanad,Ume        2:45:09     19:12
         8   97  Jari Kollberg    Jalles TC,Umeå           2:45:28     19:31
         9   70  Karl-Axel Älgamo Arlanda Märsta SK        2:46:23     20:26
         10  91  Leif Larsson     Team Esplanad,Ume        2:46:51     20:54
         11  69  Eilert Lantto    NCC IF,Luleå             2:47:01     21:04
         12  90  Josef Sunna      Umedalens IF             2:48:31     22:34
         13  68  Sören Pekkari    Pajala IF                2:49:25     23:28
         14  73  Bengt-Olov Unga  LKFF,Kiruna              2:53:04     27:07
         15  100 Martin Juto      Sunderbyn SK             2:53:47     27:50
         16  74  Åke Saloniemi    SK Gränsen               2:57:14     31:17
         17  93  Sune Westman     Team Espland,Umeå        3:01:00     35:03
         18  67  Lennart Larsson  OK Vargen,Kalix          3:04:02     38:05
         19  64  Ingvar Westman   Bodens BK                3:04:54     38:57
         20  106 Karl-Erik LarssonOK Vargen                3:10:17     44:20
         21  66  Sten-Erik EnglundSK Gränsen               3:12:16     46:19
         22  65  Sture Björnfot   SSK                      3:21:55     55:58

                                            H60
                              45 km klassisk teknik
         1   80  Arne Kaati      Lapplands Jäg.reg       2:40:25        :00
         2   79  Folke Magnusson Luleå LDK               2:48:27      08:02
         3   110 Evert Lahti     Seskarö IF              2:49:27      09:02
         4       Lauri Hietanen  Volvo Umeverken         2:50:58
         5   78  Sven Paavola    IFK Arvidsjaur          2:59:48      19:23
         6   76  Gösta Ullsten   Arlanda Märsta SK       3:00:05      19:40
         7   83  Göran Andersson Lahnajärvi SIF          3:00:36      20:11
         8   82  Eyvind Carlström Jalles TC,Umeå         3:02:47      22:22
         9   81  Owe Blomkvist   Råneå SK                3:07:21      26:56
         10  94  Ernst Kero      Luleå                   3:19:38      39:13
         11  77  Tage Joki       Luleå LDK               3:22:40      42:15
         12  104 Göran Uvén      Vittangi SK             3:28:11      47:46
         13  105 Birger Eriksson Kiruna Polisen IK       3:41:20    1:00:55

                                     Stafett
                                45 km klassisk teknik
       
         1   310      Lansjärvs IF         2:32:02    :00
         2   326      Aapua IF             2:44:44  12:42
         3   316      Bedas pojkar         2:56:45  24:43
         4   321      Klippt och skuret    3:07:12  35:10
         5   331      IFP/SSK Fotboll      3:18:49  46:47
         6   305      Övertorneå Plåt      3:19:28  47:26
         7   336      Kirkkotievan Xseraus 3:21:48  49:46
       
                                     Motion
                              45 km klassisk teknik
       
         1   27   Seppo Koivisto         AAV.Urh            2:37:33     :00
         2   28   Jari Oja               AAV.Urh            2:39:46   02:13
         3   13   Björn Pettersson       Råneå SK           2:39:55   02:22
         4   19   Niklas Larsson         IKSU Umeå          2:40:25   02:52
         5   17   Roger Westin           ÖIF                2:40:59   03:26
         6   11   Rune Westerberg        SSK                2:45:39   08:06
         7    1   Per-Erik Ruisniemi     Postens IF,Luleå   2:46:46   09:13
         8  117   Pasi Huhtalo           Aavasaksan Kisat   2:50:54   13:21
         9  112   Håkan Töyrä            Studentidrotten,L  2:53:01   15:28
        10   18   Krister Grenmark       ÖIF                2:53:10   15:37
        11   24   Rune Mäkitaavola       ÖIF                2:58:19   20:46
        12  108   Ragnar Tedeholm       Risudden            3:04:55   27:22
        13   25   Samuel Isaksson       OK Vargen,Kalix     3:07:23   29:50
        14   30   Pertti Puolakka       OK Renen            3:09:32   31:59
        15   10   Tom Johansson         Bodens Gar.IF       3:09:47   32:14
        16   21  Stig Nilsson           Älvsbyns IF         3:12:14   34:41
        17   29  Lars-Gösta Larsson     ÖIF                 3:15:02   37:29
        18   12  Håkan Keisu            SSK                 3:15:36   38:03
        19   15  Birger Jakobsson-Ahl   Vårdtrim            3:17:41   40:08
             16  Ingela Jakobsson-Åhl   Vårdtrim            3:17:41   40:08
        21  119  Markku Matti           Turtola             3:19:29   41:56
        22  120  Markku Hyrkäs          UTB.Nord            3:20:58   43:25
        23   23  Kjell Bredhult         Posten Umeå         3:21:32   43:59
        24    7  Kurt Björnfot          SSK                 3:22:05   44:32
        25    6  Sten Emanuelsson       IFP                 3:26:11   48:38
        26    9  Björn Björnfot         ÖIF                 3:28:12   50:39
        27   20  Gunnar Svedjestrand    ÖIF                 3:30:17   52:44
        28   14  Magnus Brännvall       M & R Transp.       3:30:29   52:56
        29    3  Allan Johansson        Postens IF,Luleå    3:32:31   54:58
        30   86  Christine Rova         Assi IF             3:34:55   57:22
        31   22  Börje Nilsson          Luleå LDK           3:38:02 1:00:29
        32    4  Kenneth Nordensky      Postens IF,Luleå    3:41:14 1:03:41
        33    8  Bo-Einar Björnfot      SSK                 3:42:19 1:04:46
        34  124  Klas Jakobsson         UTB.Nord            3:43:51 1:06:18
        35  125  Peter Jakobsson        ÖIF                 3:51:55 1:14:22
        36   85  Brynolf Björnfot       Assi IF             3:59:41 1:22:08
        37  123  Erik Lauri             Haparanda OK        4:01:31 1:23:58
        38  121  Reino Kokkonen         ÖIF                 4:02:11 1:24:38
        39  107  Lennart Tedeholm       Risudden            4:05:15 1:27:42

       
                                     D 17-20
                              23 km klassisk teknik
       
       1       Mari Angeria          Aavu                   1:25:47
                                        
                                     Motion
                              23 km klassisk teknik
        1   197 Jan-Erik Mäki        Nikkala                1:29:53    04:06
        2   193 Maria Fors           Lahnajärvi SIF         1:34:42    08:55
        3   196 Nina Jaako           Aavasakan Urh.         1:45:22    19:35
        4   188 Åke Stridsman        ÖIF                    1:48:54    23:07
        5   192 Östen Alabaar        Korpilombolo GIF       1:50:47    25:00
        6   184 Ewa-Stina Wikström   ÖIF                    1:52:41    26:54
        7   191 Rita Bohman          Vårdtrim               1:53:26    27:39
        8   190 Tommy Larsson        Hirvijärvi IF          1:54:36    28:49
        9   203 Eva Aski             Pellon Ponsi           1:57:00    31:13
        10      202 Marita Sieppi    Pellon Ponsi           1:57:16    31:29
        11      201 Rut Taavo        ÖIF                    2:08:49    43:02
        12      200 Anja Koivisto    Lohoko                 2:09:49    44:02
        13      199 Mauri Koivisto   Lohoko                 2:12:54    47:07
        14      198 Ann-Christine Haupt  LHIF                2:19:15   53:28
        15      185 Agneta Pettersson    IKSU,Umeå           2:21:06   55:19
        16      186 Laila Sacko          Vårdtrim            2:21:25   55:38
        17      189 Marita Mattson-Barsk ÖIF                 2:26:43 1:00:56
       
                                     Motion
                             11,5 km klassisk teknik
       
         1 221  Susanne Perä        KSK                   59:55        :00
         2 224  Birgit Hietala      ÖIF                 1:02:45      02:50
         3 230  Samuel Hedlund                          1:03:29      03:34
         4 231  Christian Heikkilä                      1:09:58      10:03
         5 227  Jesica Lindbäck     SK Gränsen          1:16:17      16:22
         6 228  Anneli Huuva        SK Gränsen          1:16:27      16:32
         7 225  Sofia Hietala       ÖIF                 1:21:32      21:37
         8 229  Martin Sacko                            1:30:12      30:17
         9 222  Karolina Perä       KSK                 1:37:00      37:05
        10 223  Lena Perä           KSK                 1:37:16      37:21
       Polcirkelpriset togs av Claes Turesson, Kvarnsveden

 

Motionärer 45km

1. 5 Seppo Koivisto Aav.Urh. 2:43:37 :00
2. 6 Jari Oja Aav.Urh. 2:43:58 :21
3. 1 Niklas Larsson IKSU 2:48:25 04:48
4. 30 Karl-Johan Ersson Aapua IF 2:54:50 11:13
5. 3 Krister Grenemark ÖIF 2:57:08 13:31
6. 151 Ove Gustavsson Sävast AIF 3:07:14 23:37
7. 23 Tom Johansson Bodens Garnisons IF 3:13:55 30:18
8. 145 Jyrki Granat ÖIF 3:15:22 31:45
9. 7 Martin Dahlhägg ÖIF 3:17:25 33:48
10. 153 Markku Hyrkäs NORD 3:18:21 34:44
11. 148 Sven-Gunnar Furmark Luleå Universitet 3:26:14 42:37
12. 29 Håkan Taavo Aapua IF 3:29:46 46:09
13. 24 Björn Björnfot ÖIF 3:36:00 52:23
14. 146 Stefan Hannu ÖIF 3:38:04 54:27
15. 28 Håkan Keisu SSK 3:43:14 59:37
16. 22 Sten Emanuelsson IFP 3:43:15 59:38
17. 21 Peter Fors KSK 3:43:43 1:00:06
18. 149 Markku Matti Turtola 3:44:32 1:00:55
19. 25 Kurt Björnfot SSK 3:44:33 1:00:56
20. 8 Birger Jakobsson-Åhl Vårdtrim 3:46:51 1:03:14
      9 Ingela Jakobsson-Åh Vårdtrim 3:46:51 1:03:14
22. 14 Börje Nilsson Luleå LDK 3:48:59 1:05:22
23. 152 Rolf Rautila IFP 3:51:01 1:07:24
24. 31 Anna-Lena Andersson Överkalix IF 3:55:00 1:11:23
25. 16 Kjell Bredhult Umeå Postens IF 4:01:43 1:18:06
26. 2 Magnus Brännvall ÖIF 4:06:28 1:22:51
 27. 4 Anders Turén Ragunda IF 4:09:08 1:25:31
28. 26 Bo Björnfot SSK 4:13:26 1:29:49
       129 Brynolf Björnfot ASSI IF 4:13:26 1:29:49
30. 141 Kalevi Hyyppä STIL 4:19:02 1:35:25
31. 139 Jonas Panzare Pello IF 4:34:21 1:50:44
       140 Johan Henriksson Pello IF 4:34:21 1:50:44

 

H 21 45km

1. 136 Johan Sandberg Öråns SK 2:33:46   :00  Tillika Polcirkelpristagare
2. 49 Markus Knutgård HSKT 2:34:00 :14
3. 48 Bengt Andersson BAIK 2:35:21 01:35
4. 47 Sven Öhrneling BAIK 2:41:40 07:54
5. 42 Jari Vanhapiha AlPi 2:42:01 08:15
6. 137 Ulf Tingelöf Jukkasjärvi IF 2:45:53 12:07
7. 43 Jani Tuovila AlPi 2:53:49 20:03
8. 41 Stefan Ifrig Luleå Gjutaren 2:56:40 22:54
9. 50 Andreas Hedlund SSK 3:10:48 37:02
 10. 46 Markus Kvist Ohtanajärvi 4:26:58 1:53:12

 

D 21 45km

1. 135 Marika Tiiperi ALPI 3:05:50 :00
2. 59 Anne-Marie Johansson BAIK 3:07:52 02:02
3. 134 Ewa From-Edgarsson Jalles TC 3:16:17 10:27
4. 61 Caroline Westerlund TeamEsplanad 3:33:27 27:37
5. 58 Åsa Hansson Lahnajärvi SIF 3:37:08 31:18

 

H 35 45km

1. 73 Håkan Harila Lule Postens IF 2:49:18 :00
2. 71 Magnus Bromark BIK 2:50:22 01:04
3. 72 Magnus Furmark Norsjö IF 2:54:52 05:34
4. 131 Jan Hermansson IF Beoquven 3:02:12 12:54

 

H 40 45km

1. 80 Harry Olli Lule Postens IF 2:48:42 :00
2. 84 Lars Muller AF1 Boden 2:52:43 04:01
3. 86 Ingemar Fors Lahnajärvi SIF 2:55:41 06:59
4. 150 Kent Larsson Narkens IF 2:56:18 07:36
 5. 85 Tore Allegren Pello IF 2:59:40 10:58
6. 82 Henry Barsk ÖIF 3:10:25 21:43

 

H 45 45km

1. 91 Leif Artbäck Luleå LDK 2:46:01 :00
2. 132 Michael Bergqvist Jalles TC 2:55:49 9:48
3. 90 Roald Suhr Utb.NORD 3:33:22 47:21

 

H 50 45km

1. 95 Åke Pudas Kangos IK 2:43:54 :00
2. 99 Jan Ebert Eriksson Lahnajärvi SIF 2:44:21 :27
3. 147 Malte Kero GUI 2:45:49 01:55
4. 102 Åke Luttu Limfog AB 2:55:43 11:49
5. 128 Leif Larsson Team Esplanad 2:55:46 11:52
6. 142 Jussheikki Eero HSKT 2:58:20 14:26
7. 133 Kalle Engman Jalles TC 3:00:50 16:56
8. 96 Olle Dahlhägg ÖIF 3:13:46 29:52
 9 98 Pertti Puolakka Ericsson-Erisoft 3:18:44 34:50

 

H 55 45km

1. 138 Onni Tiiperi ALPI 2:44:33 :00
2. 109 Jörgen Segerlund Kukkola IF 2:47:22 02:49
3. 143 Per-Krister Stenmark Team Esplanad 2:51:49 07:16
4. 144 Bert-Allan Persson Team Esplanad 2:52:41 08:08
5. 130 Eilert Lantto NCC IF 3:02:06 17:33
6. 112 Sune Westman Team Esplanad 3:05:43 21:10
7. 107 Jarl Kollberg Jalles TC 3:06:43 22:10
8. 106 Karl-Axel Älgamo Arlanda Märsta SK 3:09:55 25:22
  9. 108 Per Bohm OK Vargen 3:31:08 46:35

 

H 60 45km

1. 122 Arne Kaati Lapplands Jägarregemente 2:46:11 :00
2. 120 Sven Paavola IFK Arvidsjaur 3:05:02 18:51
3. 121 Gösta Ullsten Arlanda Märsta SK 3:22:54 36:43
4. 154 Evert Välimaa Lulea 3:29:33 43:22

 

Motionärer 23km

1. 203 Åke Saloniemi SK Gränsen 1:41:25 :00
2. 198 Jan Erik Mäki Nikkala IK 1:43:05 01:40
3. 192 Maria Forss Lahnajärvi SIF 1:50:27 09:02
4. 190 Åke Stridsman ÖIF 1:52:28 11:03
5. 182 Paul Johansson Svensk Bilprovning 1:55:54 14:29
6. 207 Tommy Larsson ÖIF 1:57:13 15:48
7. 204 Maud Karlsson Jalles TC 1:57:53 16:28
8. 183 Sari Grenemark ÖIF 2:00:27 19:02
9. 197 Mikael Jaako Boule Club 2:02:07 20:42
10. 191 Östen Alavaara Korpilombolo 2:03:03 21:38
11. 200 Erkki Palokangas LOHKU 2:03:45 22:20
12. 201 Adam Barsk LOHKU 2:03:46 22:21
 13. 196 Janne Larsson Boule club 2:08:16 26:51
14. 181 Anders Sturk Svensk Bilprovning 2:08:53 27:28
15. 202 Sven Simu ÖIF 2:12:56 31:31
16. 186 Sixten Lindberg SSK 2:13:12 31:47
      187 Raija Lindberg SSK 2:13:12 31:47
18. 188 Aila Jaako-Hallqvist SK Gränsen 2:22:31 41:06
19. 206 Sirpa Autiuwaa Tornio 2:22:36 41:11
20. 184 Anja Alajärvi LohKu 2:23:20 41:55
      185 Mauri Kovisto LohKu 2:23:20 41:55
22. 195 Gunnar Tolonen ÖIF 2:27:31 46:06

Motionärer 11,5km

1. 221 Isak Savilahti OK Sarven 45:14 :00
2. 222 Gerda Hallergren ÖIF 51:34 06:20
3. 225 Joakim Lehto SSK 57:05 11:51
4. 230 Kalle Lehto SSK 57:06 11:52
5. 224 Paula Lehto SSK 58:21 13:07
6. 229 Samuel Hedlund ÖIF 1:01:53 16:39
7. 228 Christian Heikkilä ÖIF 1:05:53 20:39

 

Stafett

1. 316 Sportprissarna 2:51:20 :00
2. 326 Aapua IF 2:53:58 02:38
3. 331 Kirkkotievan Xseraus 3:35:34 44:14
4. 304 KSK 3:54:12 1:02:52
5. 310 Tornedalens Folkhögskola 3:55:15 1:03:55

 

MOTION SVANSTEIN                  45000 meter

   1 NIKLAS LARSSON          IKSU-UMEÅ               146.05
   2 MARKUS MATTSSON         AAPUA IF                149.51
   3 PASI HUTALO             AAVAASAKSAN KISA        150.37
   4 RUNE WESTERBERG         SSK                     154.44
   5 JARI OJA                AAV.URH.                155.01
   6 JYRKI GRANAT            VAKANT                  155.40
   7 PETER HIETALA           ÖIF                     155.50
   8 TORE ALLEGREN           PELLO IF                156.08
   9 STEFAN ÄLGAMO           KUIVAKANGAS SK          156.51
  10 KARL-GÖRAN LEHTO        SSK                     158.46
  11 ERIK FURUMARK           PÅKKILÄ IF              159.36
  12 STEFAN HANNU            ÖIF                     159.52
  13 ULF KERO                IFK TÄRENDÖ             160.41
  14 ÅKE LUTTU               LIMFOG                  160.49
  15 GEET GEORGSSON          GIMO IF SKIDKLUBB       160.53
  16 GÖRAN SEMBERG           IFK TÄRENDÖ             160.55
  17 TOM JOHANSSON           BODENS GARNISIONS IF    163.11
  18 HENRY BARSK             ÖIF                     163.21
  19 JONNY OJA               ÖIF                     166.57
  20 ANDERS STURK            SV.BILPROVNING          168.15
  21 MARKKU HYRKÄS           RANTAJÄRVI IF           169.29
  22 MARKKU MATTI            TURTOLA                 173.20
  23 RUNE MÄKITAAVOLA        ÖIF                     174.28
  24 ANDERS FUNCK            IFK TÄRENDÖ             177.11
  25 TORE BJÖRNFOT           SSK                     179.20
  26 HÅKAN KEISU             SSK                     182.08
  27 TORSTEN LINDBERG        SSK                     183.21
  28 BIRGER JAKOBSSON-ÅHL    VÅRDTRIM                184.07
  28 INGELA JAKOBSSON-ÅHL    VÅRDTRIM                184.07
  30 FREDRIK RANTAPÄÄ        SSK/IFP                 184.41
  31 ROLF ERIKSSON           SK GRÄNSEN              186.36
  32 BÖRJE NILSSON           LULEÅ LDK               188.49
  33 MARKUS KVIST            OHTANAJÄRVI OIK         189.41
  34 DAVID HEDLUND           SSK                     190.03
  35 PETER FORS              KUIVAKANGAS SK          190.15
  36 BJÖRN BJÖRNFOT          ÖIF                     190.48
  36 KURT BJÖRNFOT           SSK                     190.48
  38 STEN EMANUELSSON        IFP                     194.27
  39 JONAS PANTZARE          SSK/IFP                 195.36
  40 JOHAN TAAVO             SSK                     198.21
  41 KJELL BREDHULT          UMEÅ POSTEN             202.30
  42 JOHAN HENRIKSSON        PELLO IF                203.58
  43 LENA LÖPARE             VÅRDTRIM                206.22
  44 BENGT NILSSON           LULEÅ LDK               207.09
  45 KURT A LARSSON          ÖIF                     207.44
  46 MARKUS HEDLUND          SSK                     208.31
  47 SUNE FAGERVALL          SJÖARNAS                219.39
  48 YNGVE METTÄVAINIO       GAMMELSTADS IF          226.52
  49 LEIF GRENEVALL          MASUNGSBYN IF           229.14
  50 GUNHILD PALO            PAJALA IF               237.42
  51 PER TANO                ÖVERTORNEÅ BUOLE        242.13
  52 KAEL KEEKULA            IFK TÄRENDÖ             243.38
  53 KRISTOFFER SANDSTRÖM    SALTSJÖBO               253.07
  54 KRISTINA NISKA          ÖIF                     261.06
  55 RUTH TAAVO              ÖIF                     261.15
     SVEN GUNNAR FURUMARK    LULEÅ UNIVERSITET       UTGÅTT
     EIDAR ÄNGMAN            ÖIF                     UTGÅTT
     KLAS JAKOBSSON          UTB.NORD                EJ STA
     STIG NILSSON            ÄLVSBY IF               EJ STA
     AHTI WÄHÄKANGAS         SSK/IFP                 EJ STA

 

MOTION VANHANIEMI                  23000 meter
   1 ÅKE SALONIEMI           SK GRÄNSEN               82.51
   2 FREDRIK LARSSON         LARSSONS GLAS            93.03
   3 SIXTEN LINDBERG         SSK                      98.18
   4 MIKAEL JAAKO            ÖVERTORNEÅ BUOLE         99.41
   5 RAIJA LINDBERG          SSK                     102.34
   6 HÅKAN JUNTTI                                    111.38
   7 LENNART TEDEHOLM        IF STERN                121.35
   8 BIRGIT LUNDKVIST        OK VARGEN               129.23
   9 MAURI KOIVISTO          LOHKU                   146.25
   9 ANJA KOIVISTO           LOHKU                   146.25
     KAARLO KOIVISTO         LOHKU                   EJ STA
     EIJA KIVIHARJU          LOHKU                   EJ STA
     PAULA LEHTO             SSK                     EJ STA

 

MOTION KUIVAKANGAS                 11500 meter
   1 JUKKA VANHAPIHA         AAVU                     40.54
   2 MIKAEL NORDBERG         SK GRÄNSEN               40.56
   3 JÖRGEN NORDBERG         SK GRÄNSEN               40.57
   4 GERDA HALLEGREN         ÖIF                      47.44
   5 CHRISTIAN HEIKKILÄ      ÖIF                      53.23
   6 DANIEL GRENEMARK        ÖIF                      53.27
   7 KRISTER GRENEMARK       ÖIF                      53.28
   8 HARALD STURK            KUIVAKANGAS SK           55.44
   9 JOHAN JOKI              SK GRÄNSEN               58.17
  10 SINIKKA KEISU           ÖIF                      58.57
  11 KAJSA PÄÄTTÖNEN         VÅRDTRIM                 59.03
  12 JENNY JOKI              SK GRÄNSEN               61.09
  13 MARI-HELEN LINDSTRÖM    SK GRÄNSEN               61.12
  14 FREDRIK HEIKKILÄ        ÖIF                      61.19
  15 JONAS HIETALA           ÖIF                      66.33
  16 HENNING TORNSTRÖM       ÖIF                      69.28
  17 PATRIK HEIKKILÄ         ÖIF                      70.09
  18 JIMMY LUNDSTRÖMER       ÖIF                      76.47
  19 RUDOLF KEISU            ÖIF                      77.39
  20 SVEA ERIKSSON           LUPPIO                   78.52
  21 KARL EINAR SÖRLUND      ÖIF                      94.48
     JOAKIM LEHTO            SSK                     EJ STA
     ALEXANDER LEHTO         SSK                     EJ STA
     VIVIANN HAAPALAHTI      ÖIF                     EJ STA
     TERTTU JAAKKO           SSK                     EJ STA

 

STAFFET                     45000 meter
   1 LANSJÄRVS IF            LANSJÄRVS IF            139.30
   2 AAPUA IF                AAPUA IF                150.29
   3 KIRKKOTIEVAN XSERAUS    KIRKKOTIEVAN XSERAUS    196.37

 

H17-20                     23000 meter
   1 ANTTI HUHTA             AVU                      75.53

 

H65                         45000 meter
   1 ANSGAR OLOFSSON         OK RENEN                169.31
   2 SÖREN HOLMEFELT         KUNGSÄNGEN              210.58
   3 BENGT JOHANSSON         ÖIF                     213.05
     SIGURD OLLI             IFP                     EJ STA
     HENNING ISAKSSON        BAIK                    EJ STA

 

H60                         45000 meter
   1 PEKKA LESKINEN          OUNASVAARA              156.03
   2 JARL KOLLBERG           JALLES TC UMEÅ          163.14
   3 GÖRAN ANDERSSON         LAHNAJÄRVI SIF          168.58
   4 EVERT WÄLIMAA           TURTOLA                 180.46
   5 PER BOHM                OK VARGEN               187.36

 

H55                         45000 meter
   1 ONNI TIIPERI            ALPI                    150.20
   2 LIEF LARSSON            TEAM ESPLANAD           150.26
   3 SUNE WESTMAN            TEAM ESPLANAD           156.48
   4 BERTIL LARSSON          NARKENS IF              159.09
   5 OSMO HIETANEN           FINLAND                 160.15
   6 STEN-ERIK ENGLUND       SK GRÄNSEN              165.29
   7 KARL-AXEL ÄLGAMO        ARLANDA MÄRSTA SK       165.54
   8 KALLE ENGMAN            JALLES TC UMEÅ          258.32
     INGVAR WESTMAN          LULEÅ LDK               EJ STA

 

H50                         45000 meter
   1 JAN-EBERT ERIKSSON      LAHNAJÄRVI SIF          139.19
   2 BÖRJE BROMALM           AAPUA IF                145.17
   3 SVERKER MOPITZ          TEAM ESPLANAD           146.49
   4 ULF SAVILAHTI           ÖIF                     147.24
   5 EERO JUSSHEIKKI         HSKT HAPARANDA          155.36
   6 KALLE ENGMAN            JALLES TC UMEÅ          158.32
   7 HOLGER JAKOBSSON        ÖIF                     164.54
   8 KJELL HEDLUND           ÖIF                     166.54

 

H45                         45000 meter
   1 LEIF ARTBÄCK            LULEÅ LDK               147.12
   2 BENGT MODIG             ÖIF                     159.04
   3 MIKAEL BERGKVIST        JALLES TC UMEÅ          161.27
   4 ROLF RAUTILA            IFP                     174.41
     AHTI SVENN              KAINUNKYLÄ              EJ STA
     ALFRED JOKI             SK GRÄNSEN              EJ STA

 

H40                         45000 meter
   1 INGVAR JOHANSSON        LULE POSTENS IF         135.03
   2 MARTTI PALOMAA          ALPI                    135.44
   3 HARRY OLLI              LULE POSTENS IF         136.29
   4 INGEMAR KALLA           LUFTFARTSVERKETST IF    149.23
   5 ROALD SUHR              UTB.NORD                181.29
     INGEMAR FORS            LAHNAJÄRVI SIF          EJ STA
     PAUL JOHANSSON          SV.BILPROVNING          EJ STA
     HÅKAN HARILA            LULE POSTENS IF         EJ STA

 

H35                         45000 meter
   1 MAGNUS BROMARK          BAIK                    133.33
   2 JAN HERMANSSON          JALLES TC UMEÅ          136.43
   3 MAGNUS NILSSON          BRÄNDÖN IF              137.21
   4 ERIK RÖNNQVIST          OK VARGEN               145.21
   5 KENNETH JOHANSSON       INFJÄRDENS SK           215.10

 

H21                         45000 meter
   1        STEFAN FORSMARK         TEAM LAPPBERGET         123.02
   2        BENGT ANDERSSON         BAIK                    123.16
   3        LARS LUNDQVIST          SESKARÖ IF              124.08
   4        NIKLAS KRUUKKA          JUKKASJÄRVI IF          125.00
   5        URBAN NILSSON           GÄLLIVARE SKIDALLIANS   125.10
   6        MARKUS KNUTGÅRD         HSKT                    126.29
   7        STEFAN KARLSSON         IFK KIRUNA              134.22
   8        LARS LINDGREN           JALLES TC UMEÅ          138.47
   9        MARTIN ERSSON           AAPUA IF                145.18
  10        STEFAN IFRIG            LULEÅ GJUTARENS IF      150.21
  11        JIM NIEMI               LULEÅ GJUTARENS IF      153.56
  12        ÖRJAN SIMU              LAPPTRÄSK RSK           156.36
  13        MARKUS LEHTO            SVANSTEINS SK           158.46
            KRISTER ERICSSON        IFK UMEÅ                EJ STA

 

D21                         45000 meter
   1        ANN-MARIE JOHANSSON     BAIK                    154.27
   2        MARIKA TIIPERI          ALPI                    160.13
   3        MARIA BODIN             BAIK                    167.41
   4        MONICA WÄSTERGREN       JALLES TC UMEÅ          174.22
   5        KARIN HÄGGLUND          SVANSTEINS SK           185.02
   6        GUNVOR MINDELL          LULEÅ                   188.42
   7        KAROLINA WESTERLUND     TEAM ESPLANAD           191.28
   8        EWA FROM                JALLES TC UMEÅ          194.26
            LINNEA LILJEGREN        GÄLLIVARE SKIDALLIANS   EJ START

 



H21 45km
Pl Nr
1 103 Sami Jauhojärvi Aav. Urh 02:09:11 Polc.pris
2 231 Tomas Pudas Gällivare Skidallians 02:11:35
3 101 Stefan Forsmark Lappberget SK 02:11:45
4 104 Johan Lintzén F21 02:12:29
5 173 Markus Knutgård HSKT 02:15:17
6 102 Stefan Karlsson IFK Kiruna 02:19:30
7 105 Lennart Töyrä Jukkasjärvi IK 02:22:00
8 248 Lars Lundqvist Seskarö IF 02:22:49
9 250 Stefan Juntti Seskarö IF 02:23:04
10 192 Teemu Kuru Sieppijärven SISU 02:24:15
11 109 Magnus Bromark BAIK 02:24:56
12 233 Pentti Mäkikyrö Finland 02:32:55
13 108 Jonny Oja SK Gränsen 02:41:31
14 196 Mats Zingmark Vännäs SK 02:49:15
15 107 Bernt Anttila Råneå SK 03:05:26
16 106 Per-Erik Ruisniemi Luleå LLK 03:08:13
D21 45km
Pl Nr
1 191 Jaana Teurajärvi Boden SK 02:33:30 Comf. Pris
2 133 Nina Lintzén F21 02:38:46
3 134 Marke Rautiala Alatornion Ahjo 02:42:17
4 180 Ingela Johansson Jalles TC 02:47:50
5 132 Marika Tiiperi AlPi 02:49:20
6 197 Karolin Westerlund Team Esplanad 03:10:14
7 185 Monica Westergren Jalles TC 03:12:20
8 195 Maud Karlsson Jalles TC 03:14:47
9 182 Trude Hieta Jalles TC 03:19:21
H40 45km
Pl Nr
1 170 Martti Palomaa AlPi 02:26:09
2 169 Paul Johansson Bilprovningen 02:29:05
3 110 Ingemar Fors Lahnajärvi SIF 02:32:54
4 113 Harry Olli Lule Postens IF 02:34:23
5 114 Reima Vaattovaara IK Örnen 02:35:36
6 175 Kent Larsson Narkens IF 02:35:47
111 Henry Barsk ÖIF ej start
112 Ingvar Johansson Lule Postens IF ej start
H45 45km
Pl Nr
1 116 Leif Adermalm Jukkasjärvi IF 02:16:10
2 115 Ahti Svenn Aav. Urh 02:26:53
3 118 Leif Artbäck LLDK 02:34:03
4 168 Saku Jaakola KemKi 02:35:21
5 184 Svante Sandin Jalles TC 02:41:14
6 117 Bengt Modig ÖIF 02:43:03
7 171 Markku Isometsä AlPi 02:45:40
8 178 Karl-Erik Persson Jalles TC 02:55:37
9 238 Åke Luttu Fredagsgymnasterna 02:57:12
10 181 Leif Hultman Jalles TC 03:08:19
11 119 Roald Suhr Utb. NORD 03:08:48
12 174 Luciano Scalamonti Ski club Valzoldana 04:03:38
121 Sven Mäkitalo Koutojärvi IF ej start
120 Reijo Jauhojärvi Aav. Urh utgått
H55 45km
Pl Nr
1 235 Malte Kero Ohtanajärvi IF 02:25:59
2 125 Jan-Ebert Eriksson Lahnajärvi SIF 02:26:20
3 124 Onni Tiiperi AlPi 02:27:44
4 122 Eilert Lantto NCC IF 02:40:46
5 198 Sune Westman Team Esplanad 02:41:20
6 189 Leif Larsson Team Esplanad 02:44:02
7 194 Bert-Allan Persson Team Esplanad 02:46:26
8 183 Göran Cedervall Jalles TC 02:49:38
9 187 Anders Näslund Team Esplanad 02:50:35
10 193 Lars Nilsson Team Esplanad 02:53:23
11 126 Karl-Axel Älgamo Arlanda Märsta SK 02:57:19
12 123 Sten-Erik Englund SK Gränsen 02:59:23
H60 45km
Pl Nr
1 172 Jörgen Segerlund Kukkola IF 02:35:52
2 128 Sven Paavola IFK Arvidsjaur 02:52:17
3 130 Pekka Leskinen Ounasvaara 02:54:24
4 165 Mauri Kreivi Ylitornio 02:56:36
5 129 Lennart Bergström Jukkasjärvi IF 03:00:08
6 199 Kjell Westerlund Umeå Polisen 03:01:29
7 249 Evert Wälimaa Luleå 03:08:43
8 186 Jarl Kollberg Jalles TC 03:12:20
9 131 Sulo Ylisirkka RDS 03:27:58
10 237 Bertil Ruisniemi ÖIF 03:34:23
127 Ingvar Westman LLDK ej start
HD Motion 45km
Pl Nr
1 162 Jari Oja Aav. Urh 02:26:10
2 161 Seppo Koivisto Aav. Urh 02:27:26
3 164 Ari Kreivi Ylitornio 02:35:04
4 156 Karl-Göran Lehto SSK 02:42:44
5 326 Örjan Simu ÖIF 02:43:05
6 241 Peter Hietala ÖIF 02:43:13
7 154 Rune Westerberg SSK 02:45:32
8 321 Stefan Hannu ÖIF 02:48:56
9 136 Birger Jakobsson-Åhl Vårdtrim 02:52:00
10 242 Tore Allergren Pello IF 02:52:12
11 322 David Hannu ÖIF 02:57:44
12 145 Markku Hyrkäs Utb NORD 03:01:08
13 177 Matti Linna Boliden Mineral 03:01:46
14 150 Tomas Sannerström Pajala Arctic Jogg 03:01:54
15 190 Sven-Gunnar Furmark Luleå Universitet 03:02:49
16 176 Urban Liliebjelke LKAB 03:04:44
17 166 Markus Lehto SSK 03:06:22
18 179 Niklas Persson Kalix SK 03:07:27
19 245 Per-Olov Juto Korpilombolo GIF 03:08:46
20 188 Roland Bergsström Team Esplanad 03:10:07
21 155 Krister Grenemark ÖIF 03:10:30
22 158 Rolf Lantto Rosvik 03:13:50
23 246 Mikael Jaako Övertorneå Boule 03:16:37
24 320 Rune Mäkitaavola ÖIF 03:17:17
25 137 Per Tano Bouleklubben 03:17:49
26 239 Anders Sturk Bilprovningens IF 03:17:50
27 167 Karin Hägglund SSK 03:18:32
28 139 Ove Savilahti ÖIF 03:20:23
29 232 Rolf Eriksson SK Gränsen 03:23:21
30 151 Björn Björnfot ÖIF 03:25:39
31 143 Markku Matti Turtola 03:26:14
32 148 Bernhard Karlsson Luleå Gjutaren 03:26:21
33 243 Hannu Koivuranta Kolarin Kontio 03:27:56
34 142 Börje Nilsson LLDK 03:28:01
35 153 Ragnar Anttila Rantajärvi IF 03:31:40
36 200 Rolf Rautila IFP 03:31:57
37 234 Holger Tano ÖIF 03:32:51
38 240 Torsten Aili ÖIF 03:33:03
39 236 Lena Löpare IFP 03:34:17
40 159 Kjell Bredhult Umeå Postens IF 03:44:19
41 333 Ture Keisu ÖIF 03:44:31
42 149 Sten Emanuelsson IFP 03:46:11
43 152 Kurt Björnfot SSK 03:46:11
44 141 Bengt Nilsson LLDK 03:48:25
45 323 Markku Vilppola Finland 03:56:36
46 244 Anders Estola Ruskola 03:59:06
47 324 Jan Larsson ÖIF 04:01:16
48 325 Carina Larsson ÖIF 04:01:16
49 247 Birgit Lundqvist OK Vargen 04:03:30
50 138 Krister Niska ÖIF 04:22:30
51 146 Kristina Niska ÖIF 04:46:23
140 Berndt Bregmo Jalles TC ej start
147 Yngve Mettävainio Gammelstads IF ej start
135 Holger Jakobsson ÖIF utgått
144 Klas Jakobsson Utb NORD utgått
157 Jari Vanhapiha AlPi utgått
163 Veli-Pekka Kolehmainen Ylitornio utgått
Stafettlag 45km
Pl Nr
1 301 SK Gränsen 02:39:15
HD Motion 23km
Pl Nr
1 204 Åke Alavaara Korpilombolo GoIF 01:33:57
2 216 Maria Fors Lahnajärvi SIF 01:40:45
3 203 Åke Stridsman ÖIF 01:44:49
4 219 Bengt Johansson ÖIF 01:50:25
5 201 Inger Jakobsson Skinnskattebergs SK 01:50:28
6 217 Peter Juntti ÖIF 01:51:24
7 202 Ann-Britt Stridsman Primärvården Boden 01:52:25
8 208 Göran Ylinentalo Fredagsgymnasterna 01:52:30
9 214 Samuel Hedlund ÖIF 01:53:17
10 218 Rut Taavo ÖiF 02:02:13
11 205 Greta Karlsson Luleå Gjutaren 02:12:54
12 207 Stina Nilsson Kalix 02:15:36
13 206 Gunnar Tolonen ÖIF 02:25:23
14 220 Roger Nilsson Kalix 02:45:22
15 213 Heikki Koivuranta Övertorneå Entreprenad 03:09:09
215 Kristian Heikkilä Öif utgått
Pl Nr H17-20 23km
1 212 Peter Olsson Antnäs BK 01:09:24
2 209 Jesper Töyrä Sunderbyns SK 01:21:55
210 Antti Rapo Rovaniemen Lappi ej start
211 Mikko Rapo Rovaniemen Lappi ej start
HD Motion 11km
Pl Nr
1 5 Joakim Lehto SSK 00:49:45
2 27 Anton Björnfot ÖIF 00:52:38
3 2 Daniel Grenemark ÖIF 00:54:08
4 26 Sofia Björnfot ÖIF 00:54:11
5 19 Gerda Hallegren ÖIF 00:54:49
6 12 Marjo Mourojärvi SK Gränsen 00:56:12
7 1 Sari Grenemark ÖIF 00:56:22
8 25 Linda Heikkilä ÖIF 00:56:34
9 11 Maria Kirt SK Gränsen 00:57:21
10 4 Alexander Lehto SSK 00:57:22
11 24 Patrik Heikkilä ÖIF 00:58:42
12 7 Simon Zakari SK Gränsen 00:58:43
13 10 Camilla Fryksell SK Gränsen 00:59:04
14 8 Tomas Fryksell SK Gränsen 00:59:06
15 23 Fredrik Heikkilä ÖIF 01:01:49
16 29 Lisa Simu KSK 01:02:25
17 32 Jonas Hietala ÖIF 01:02:59
18 3 Paula Lehto SSK 01:03:23
19 30 Gunnel Mukkavaara ÖIF 01:03:44
20 31 Ann-Karolin Enbuske ÖIF 01:03:44
21 28 Karolina Perä KSK 01:04:33
22 13 Ulrika Frisk SK Gränsen 01:10:36
23 9 Elin Saloniemi SK Gränsen 01:10:47
24 22 Kristina Kejonen SK Gränsen 01:10:50
25 15 Anneli Huuva-Koivuniemi SK Gränsen 01:13:44
26 14 Bente Åkerholm SK Gränsen 01:23:25
27 21 Jessica Lindbäck SK Gränsen 01:23:26
28 6 Sebastian Åkerholm SK Gränsen 01:23:27
29 20 Emma Johansson ÖIF 01:29:52
16 Mari Gustavsson SK Gränsen ej
start
17 Aina Bleikvassli SK Gränsen ej
start
18 Maria Fors SK Gränsen ej
start

Tornedalsloppet Resultat
020324
Plac Nummer Namn Klubb Tid
H21 45km
1 2 Markus Knutgård HSKT 02:19:46
2 1 Sami Jauhojärvi AavU 02:20:07 Polcirkelpris
3 169 Johan Lintzén F 21 IF Luleå 02:23:50
4 168 Stefan Juntti Seskarö IF 02:28:05
5 179 Jonas Bucht LKAB Fritid 02:40:35
6 5 Jonny Oja SKG 02:45:36
7 144 Johan Klippmark Vattenfalls If Luleå 02:52:10
8 149 Fredrik Medelid Pajala IF 02:52:19
9 6 Jan-Erik Svangärd Pajala IF 02:52:20
10 159 Folke Kosteniemi Pajala IF 03:02:54
D21 45km
1 10 Therese Enback Jukkasjärvi IF 02:45:50
2 170 Nina Lintzén BAIK 02:54:06 Comfortpris
3 166 Armi Lintzén F21 Luleå 02:57:38
4 160 Christina Klingestål Ohtanajärvi 03:04:12
5 12 Eva Mettävainio Pajala IF 03:09:21
6 180 Angelique Bohm KKFF 03:13:26
7 156 Anna Lill Malmberg Pajala IF 03:15:01
8 175 Anna Johansson SSK 03:31:05
9 171 Marie Holma Pajala IF 03:42:21
11 Caroline Westerlund Team Esplanad
13 Maritta Sieppi PelPo
14 Marianne Sieppi-Perälä PelPo
H35 45km
1 136 Martti Palomaa Alatornion Pirkat 02:30:30
2 30 Magnus Bromark BAIK 02:31:49
3 20 Seppo Koivisto AavU 02:38:20
4 31 Jan Hermansson Jalles TC 02:38:49
5 21 Jari Oja AavU 02:39:12
6 147 Mats Zingmark Jalles TC 02:45:57
7 23 Ulf Sandström Sävast Ski Team 02:53:18
8 132 Conny Boman Luleå/Gjutarens IF 03:05:12
9 139 Göran Semberg IFK Tärendö 03:08:44
10 24 Jorma Rotonen Keminsuun Kisa
H45 45km
1 44 Göte Enback Niilivaara IS 02:28:54
2 142 Harry Olli Luleå Postens IF 02:29:53
3 40 Ahti Svenn AavU 02:30:44
4 143 Ingvar Johansson Luleå Postens IF 02:33:30
5 131 Jouko Palomaa Ruskola 02:37:28
6 137 Jan Svanberg InterSport 02:39:29
7 52 Börje Bromalm Aapua IF 02:40:58
8 43 Leif Artbäck Luleå LDK 02:41:19
9 50 Karl-Erik Persson Jalles TC 02:46:07
10 145 Karl-Erik Vähäjärvi Vattenfalls IF Luleå 02:46:30
11 155 Gert Lind Team Esplanad 02:46:40
12 41 Bengt Modig ÖIF 02:47:19
13 7 Ulf Savilahti BORÖ 02:53:04
14 42 Mikael Bergqvist Jalles TC 03:00:11
15 51 Heikki Hildén Karihaaran Kisa
H55 45km
1 152 Onni Tiiperi Alatornion Pirkat 02:38:21
2 64 Bert-Allan Persson Team Esplanad 02:42:56
3 63 Leif Larsson Team Esplanad 02:46:31
4 153 Stig Ylipää Pajala IF 02:47:26
5 154 Svante Sandin Jalles TC 02:48:41
6 65 Sune Westman Team Esplanad 02:52:03
7 62 Anders Näslund Team Esplanad 02:54:08
8 66 Lars Nilsson Team Esplanad 02:55:44
9 60 Karl-Axel Älgamo Arlanda-Märsta SK 02:57:43
10 150 Sven-Erik Englund Sk Gränsen 03:20:46
11 151 Sven Mäki Koutojärvi IF 03:21:28
12 61 Torsten Aili Övertorneå IF 03:45:26
H60 45km
1 157 Aaro Asikainen Kestilä KV 02:48:32
2 80 Väinö Brykäri OH 02:48:37
3 116 Mauri Krevi Ylitornio 02:54:08
4 71 Ingvar Westman Bodens SK 02:57:38
5 70 Jarl Kollberg Jalles TC 03:06:48
6 148 Roger Hellström Jalles TC 03:20:08
7 72 Östen Mukkavaara Jalles TC 03:32:39
8 117 Göte Bucht LKAB Fritid 03:47:05
9 141 Sigurd Olli IF Polcirkeln 04:00:02
10 146 Per Bohm OK Vargen 04:01:49
81 Göran Andersson Lahnajärvi SIF
82 Lauri Hietanen Volvo Umeverken
HD Motion 45km
1 115 Aari Krevi Ylitornio 02:46:00
2 112 Paul Johansson Bilprovningen IF 02:50:07
3 174 Stefan Hannu Övertorneå IF 02:50:20
4 104 Karl-Göran Lehto SSK 02:50:57
5 101 Peter Hietala Övertorneå IF 02:52:16
6 127 Samuel Mukkavaara Övertorneå IF 02:57:58
7 110 Henry Barsk Övertorneå IF 03:01:04
8 105 Håkan Taavo Aapua IF 03:01:48
9 138 Pasi Huhtalo Avasaksan Kisa 03:01:48
10 129 Rolf Eriksson SKG 03:03:27
11 130 Holger Jakobsson Övertorneå IF 03:04:25
12 107 Johan Mörtberg Övertorneå IF 03:06:55
13 94 Fredrik Rantapää SSK 03:07:58
14 103 Rune Westerberg SSK 03:08:37
15 133 Matti Luusua Övertorneå IF 03:09:17
16 93 Karl-Erik Larsson OK Vargen 03:11:37
17 9 Evert Wälimaa Luleå 03:14:32
18 140 Anders Funck IFK Tärendö 03:14:33
19 99 Bernhard Carlsson Luleå Gjutaren 03:16:18
20 158 Tapio Välikangas Kuivakangas SK 03:18:16
21 119 Leif Wanhatalo Aapua IF 03:19:14
22 113 Anders Sturk Bilprovningen IF 03:19:25
23 111 Tore Björnfot Bilprovningen IF 03:20:06
24 165 Peter Öhman Övertorneå IF 03:26:55
25 173 Peter Fors Kuivakangas IF 03:27:13
26 102 Håkan Keisu SSK 03:28:27
27 118 Kalervo Aska Turtola 03:28:30
28 167 Håkan Juntti Övertorneå IF 03:30:05
29 90 Ragnar Anttila Rantajärvi IF 03:30:28
30 125 Ove Savilahti Övertorneå IF 03:30:59
31 97 Björn Björnfot Övertorneå IF 03:31:31
32 124 Simo Barsk Övertorneå IF 03:32:15
33 126 Börje Nilsson Luleå LDK 03:34:50
34 91 Kjell Brandt Vännäs SK 03:35:49
35 163 Ture Keisu Övertorneå IF 03:35:49
36 8 Gustav Boman Övertorneå IF 03:38:37
37 100 Sten Emanuelsson IFP 03:45:17
38 162 Aulis Elva Aalotumion Ahjo 03:49:00
39 164 Holger Tano Övertorneå IF 03:50:10
40 96 Karl-Henrik Eriksson OK Renen 03:50:23
41 128 Stina Nilsson OK Vargen 03:51:12

42

122 Petra Sandström Överkalix IF

03:52:08

43 178 Anders Fors Perävaara JK 03:54:00
44 123 Anna-Lena Andersson Överkalix IF 03:54:55
45 114 Brynolf Björnfot Gammelgårdens IF 03:58:15
46 109 Jan-Ola Larsson Övertorneå IF 03:58:36
47 108 Carina Larsson Övertorneå IF 03:58:37
48 134 Nina Luusua Övertorneå IF 03:58:38
49 176 Johan Taavo SSK 03:58:38
50 106 Krister Kuttainen Luleå 04:17:40
51 135 Ritva Luusua Pellon Ponsi 04:25:42
52 177 Magnus Brännvall Övertorneå IF 04:36:57
92 Dag-Ivar Eriksen Tornedalens FHS
95 Ahti Vähäkangas SSK
98 Martin Dahlhägg Övertorneå IF
120 Östen Taavo IFP
172 Klas Jakobsson Övertorneå IF
Stafettlag 45km
1 SK Gränsen 02:44:19
2 Aapua IF 03:06:55
HD Motion 23km
1 195 Tommy Isaksson Gällivare SK 01:24:26
2 185 Kjell Bredhult Umeå Posten 01:39:29
3 202 Jan Sipola Sävast Skiteam 01:39:59
4 194 Inger Jakobsson Skinnskattebergs IF 01:44:27
5 197 Bernt Tingvall Luleå 01:46:20
6 192 Åke Stridsman Övertorneå IF 01:46:31
7 204 Ahti Jaako Aavasaksa AA-Ki 01:50:43
8 203 Pertti Keisu Aavasaksa AVO 01:52:06
9 201 Sauli Kreivi Haparanda 01:54:43
10 186 Markus Söderholm Luleå Gjutaren 01:54:57
11 196 Bengt Nilsson Luleå LDK 01:55:30
12 193 Ann-Britt Stridsman Bodens SK 02:01:51
13 189 Sven-Erik Jakobsson Övertorneå IF 02:02:53
14 207 Ann-Jeanette Norberg SSK 02:02:56
15 190 Ann-Christine Jakobsson Övertorneå IF 02:03:01
16 200 Lars Scott Haparanda 02:13:10
17 187 Greta Carlsson Luleå Gjutaren 02:16:08
18 208 Gunnar Tolonen Övertorneå IF 02:18:10
19 198 Margit Tingvall Luleå 02:26:13
188 Manne Jervik Spölands IF
191 Marita Mattsson-Barsk Övertorneå IF
199 Bengt Johansson Övertorneå IF
D17-20 23km
1 182 Johanna Sipola Sävast Ski team 01:38:05
2 181 Maria Söderholm Luleå Gjutaren 01:39:38
H17-20 23km
1 205 Peter Olsson Antnäs BK 01:08:58
2 206 Jesper Töyrä Sunderbyn 01:18:13
HD Motion 11km
1 237 Joakim Lehto SSK 00:42:23
2 259 Daniela Älgamo 00:44:08
3 221 Henry Paloman 00:45:39
4 246 Marjo Mourujärvi SKG 00:47:20
5 238 Alexander Lehto SSK 00:48:34
6 262 Emma-Leena Matti 00:48:39
7 248 Simon Zakari SKG 00:49:02
8 230 Sofia Björnfot 00:49:19
9 263 Eeli-Pekka Matti 00:49:30
10 260 Madeleine Älgamo 00:49:57
11 235 Gerda Hallergren Övertorneå IF 00:50:23
12 236 Paula Lehto SSK 00:50:25
13 249 Camilla Fryksell SKG 00:53:26
14 250 Thomas Fryksell SKG 00:53:27
15 247 Maarja Kirt SKG 00:53:48
16 261 Sonja Älgamo 00:54:01
17 226 Göran Ylinentalo 00:54:36
18 228 Jonas Hietala 00:55:19
19 243 Elin Saloniemi SKG 00:55:34
20 255 Eija Hiltunen SKG 00:55:40
21 242 Christina Kejonen SKG 00:55:53
22 251 Ulrika Frisk SKG 00:56:05
23 268 Anna Söderberg 00:56:47
24 269 Hans Söderberg 00:56:48
25 258 Patrik Heikkilä 00:57:32
26 253 Jonas Åkerholm SKG 00:57:33
27 254 Bente Åkerholm SKG 00:57:40
28 257 Fredrik Heikkilä 00:57:42
29 229 Sinikka Keisu 01:00:11
30 270 Lasse Anttila Kirkotievan X-eraus 01:00:51
31 227 Gunilla Vesterstrand 01:01:01
32 266 Mauri Koivisto 01:01:26
33 245 Jessika Lindbäck SKG 01:01:32
34 244 Anneli Huuva SKG 01:02:15
35 267 Anja Koivisto 01:03:27
36 240 Per Jatko ÖHF 01:05:41
37 239 Harry Jatko FSB IK 01:05:49
38 264 Ronny Lundströmer 01:06:55
39 265 Markus Hietala 01:07:25
40 224 Per Tordelöv 01:07:42
41 225 Ruth Taavo 01:07:42
42 241 Svea Eriksson KBK 01:19:27
43 231 Mari Gustavsson SKG 01:20:00
44 222 Hannele Suopanki 01:22:42
232 Magnus Westerberg SKG
256 Anton Björnfot
252 Alf Levin SKG

 

 

Tornedalsloppet Resultat 030330

 

Plac

 

Nummer

 

Namn

 

Klubb

 

Tid

 

H21 45km

1

175

Sami
Jauhojärvi

Aa.
Pirkat

01:59:10

Polcirkelpriset

2

176

Hannu
Paaso

Aa.
Pirkat

02:00:23

3

122

Lars
Nordmark

Piteå
Elit

02:00:31

4

141

Peter
Olsson

Antnäs
BK

02:00:49

5

2

Isak
Savilahti

Gällivare
Skidalians

02:01:00

6

153

Johan
Lintzén

F21
IF

02:04:13

7

131

Klas
Turesson

Luleå/Gjutaren

02:05:27

8

134

Jörgen
Rokka

Team
Lappberget

02:06:23

9

155

Jari
Pimpperi

KARVI

02:09:01

10

165

Lars
Lundqvist

Seskarö
IF

02:09:27

14

164

Stefan
Juntti

Seskarö
IF

02:10:02

11

167

Petter
Alapää

KGUIF

02:14:51

12

4

Samuel
Mukkavaara

BAIK

02:20:10

16

172

Mattias
Palo

Kalix
SK

02:25:25

13

124

Jan-Erik
Svangärd

Pajala
IF

02:31:18

15

171

Niklas
Persson

Kalix
SK

02:33:40

 

D21 45km

1

152

Nina
Lintzén

BAIK

02:18:43

2

173

Jaana
Teurajärvi

Gällivare
Skidalians

02:19:05

Comfortpriset

3

129

Lena
Hasselström

Luleå/
Gjutaren

02:19:27

4

138

Terese
Enback

Jukkasjärvi
IF

02:29:07

5

125

Eva
Mettävainio

Pajala
IF

02:42:51

132

Karin
Johansson

Luleå/
Gjutaren

DNF

 

H35 45km

1

23

Bengt
Andersson

BAIK

02:01:26

2

27

Sven
Öhrneling

BAIK

02:06:44

3

24

Kari
Ollila

Yläkemijoen
Urh

02:06:58

4

127

Jim
Tapani

Jukkasjärvi
IF

02:07:36

5

25

Markku
Ollila

ALPI

02:09:31

6

160

Seppo
Koivisto

LOHKU

02:14:02

7

123

Paul
Johansson

Bilprovning
IF

02:14:28

8

162

Jari
Oja

Avesta
Polar

02:16:00

9

20

Jonny
Oja

SSK

02:20:35

10

163

Stefan
Hannu

ÖIF

02:25:14

 

H45 45km

1

120

Egon
Spiik

HSKT

02:08:13

2

137

Göte
Enback

Niilivaara
IF

02:10:27

3

31

Sakari
Sääskilahti

Rovaniemen
Purh

02:11:02

4

32

Harry
Olli

Lule
Postens IF

02:12:33

5

128

Folke
Kosteniemi

Pajala
IF

02:35:53

 

H50 45km

1

154

Heikki
Hildén

KARVI

02:09:02

2

40

Ahti
Svenn

Aav.
Urh

02:09:42

3

41

Hans
Ylipää

Seskarö
IF

02:16:48

4

42

Börje
Bromalm

Aapua
IF

02:24:18

5

140

Svante
Sandin

Jalles
TC

02:22:25

 

H55 45km

1

55

Malte
Kero

Ohtanajärvi
IF

02:08:34

2

50

Onni
Tiiperi

ALPI

02:19:25

3

54

Sverker
Moritz

Team
Esplanad

02:20:00

4

52

Leif
Larsson

Team
Esplanad

02:24:19

5

126

Stig
Ylipää

Pajala
IF

02:30:15

6

53

Anders
Näslund

Team
Esplanad

02:30:35

 

H60 45km

1

61

Jörgen
Segerlund

Kukkola
IF

02:17:42

2

64

Lars
Nilsson

Team
Esplanad

02:23:43

3

65

Sune
Westman

Team
Esplanad

02:26:55

4

63

Roland
Bergström

Team
Esplanad

02:36:23

5

60

Karl-Axel
Älgamo

Arlanda/Märsta
SK

02:37:11

6

67

Sven
Paavola

IFK
Arvidsjaur

02:41:14

7

139

Robert
Maddeson

Team
Esplanad

02:42:55

8

66

Östen
Mukkavaara

Jalles
TC

02:45:19

9

133

Aarne
Lintulahti

Ounasvaara
OH

02:46:41

10

156

Ali
Jauhojärvi

Rovaniemi

02:46:58

11

168

Göte
Bucht

IF
Polcirkeln

03:07:21

 

HD
Motion 45km

1

150

Martto
Raukala

Karungi

02:14:43

2

151

Kari
Tapani

ALPI

02:24:32

3

117

Stefan
Ifrig

Luleå/Gjutaren

02:24:44

4

103

Bengt
Modig

ÖIF

02:27:06

5

88

Henry
Barsk

ÖIF

02:29:04

6

169

Anders
Mäki

Jarka
IF

02:29:10

7

136

Ari
Kreivi

Ylitornio

02:30:55

8

147

Jari
Ilsakka

HSKT

02:30:58

9

161

Peter
Hietala

ÖIF

02:34:04

10

174

Rolf
Palo

Kalix
SK

02:34:40

11

115

Leif
Wanhatalo

Aapua
IF

02:35:52

12

107

Martti
Lehkonen

Pellon
Toverit

02:36:50

13

102

Jari
Hyrkäs

Aav.
Kisa

02:37:05

14

86

Mikael
Bergqvist

Jalles
TC

02:39:13

15

148

Markus
Hyrkäs

Sjöarnas
TSK

02:39:52

16

82

Birger
Jakobsson- Åhl

Vårdtrim

02:39:54

17

106

Pasi
Huhtalo

Aav.
Kisa

02:40:52

18

92

Roland
Stenman

Storön

02:42:32

19

157

Peter
Juntti

ÖIF

02:42:40

20

114

Fredrik
Rantapää

SSK

02:42:46

21

116

Håkan
Taavo

Aapua
IF

02:43:03

22

146

Mauri
Kreivi

AAVO

02:44:32

23

110

Torsten
Aili

ÖIF

02:44:39

24

170

Karl
Erik Malmberg

Pajala
IF

02:45:11

25

101

Bernhard
Carlsson

Luleå
Gjutaren

02:45:21

26

177

Hannu
Koivuranta

Kolarin
K.

02:46:07

27

95

Anders
Fors

Övertorneå

02:46:53

28

96

Tapio
Välikangas

KSK

02:48:03

29

35

Ture
Keisu

Övertorneå
IF

02:48:13

30

158

Håkan
Juntti

ÖIF

02:48:40

31

113

Johan
Taavo

SSK

02:48:46

32

144

Sören
Isaksson

Lilla
lappträsk

02:48:56

33

143

Samuel
Isaksson

OK
Vargen

02:50:45

34

166

Rolf
Eriksson

SK
Gränsen

02:50:53

35

121

Sten
Eneslätt

Korpilombolo

02:51:43

36

104

Kalervo
Aska

Turtola

02:54:41

37

149

Peter
Fors

Kuivakangas
SK

02:58:04

38

97

Stefan
Nilsson

Mälarhöjden

03:00:19

39

98

Mats
Edvardsson

Mälarhöjden

03:00:23

40

21

Mikael
Sandén

KG
IF

03:01:48

41

26

Bengt
Wennberg

KG
IF

03:02:26

42

108

Sten
Emanuelsson

IFP

03:03:17

43

109

Björn
Björnfot

ÖIF

03:03:24

44

33

Krister
Kuttainen

Luleå

03:05:47

45

91

Markus
Kvist

Ohtanajärvi
IK

03:07:23

46

83

Carina
Larsson

ÖIF

03:11:19

47

84

Jan-Ola
Larsson

ÖIF

03:11:19

48

89

Börje
Nilsson

Luleå
LDK

03:13:38

49

80

Ragnar
Anttila

ÖIF

03:17:50

50

159

Rut
Taavo

ÖIF

03:22:58

51

142

Sören
Mämmi

Saivomuotka
IK

03:32:03

52

145

Ingemar
Emanuelsson

LKAB
Fritid

03:40:40

53

81

Tomas
Mörtberg

HÖN
Lärarkandidater

03:48:59

54

105

Brynolf
Björnfot

Gammelgårdens
IF

03:53:47

 

Stafettlag
45km

1

301

SK
Gränsen

02:16:27

2

303

Svansteins
SK

02:22:55

3

304

Aapua
IF

02:37:51

4

302

HÖN
Lärarkandidater

03:09:06

 

Plac

 

Nummer

 

Namn

 

Klubb

 

Tid

 

HD
Motion 23km

1

194

Jan-Erik
Mäki

Nikkala

01:20:37

2

193

Kalevi
Hyyppä

STIL

01:30:20

3

199

Sten-Erik
Englund

SK
Gränsen

01:30:35

4

185

Kjell
Bredhult

Umeå
Posten

01:30:50

5

195

Bengt
Johansson

Övertorneå

01:32:30

6

198

Reino
Kokkonen

Övertorneå

01:34:36

7

197

Erik
Lauri

Haparanda

01:43:19

8

200

Meike
Niehaus

KSK

01:54:29

9

186

Greta
Carlsson

Luleå
Gjutaren

02:02:28

10

196

Jonny
Lindén

Mälarhöjden

02:08:45

 

H17-20
23km

1

181

Eddie
Pettersson

Överkalix
IF

01:07:44

2

182

Jesper
Töyrä

Sunderbyn
SK

01:08:52

 

Plac

 

Nummer

 

Namn

 

Klubb

 

Tid

 

HD
Motion 11km

1

233

Ida-
Maria Mörtberg

Jukkaskärvi
IF

00:44:26

2

244

Daniella
Älgamo

KSK

00:44:35

3

245

Madeleine
Älgamo

KSK

00:47:02

4

242

Simon
Zakari

SK
Gränsen

00:48:14

5

238

Marjo
Mourujärvi

SK
Gränsen

00:48:15

6

235

Johanna
Tholerud

SK
Gränsen

00:51:00

7

239

Camilla
Fryksell

SK
Gränsen

00:53:19

8

243

Tomas
Fryksell

SK
Gränsen

00:53:20

9

240

Elin
Saloniemi

SK
Gränsen

00:56:03

10

241

Ulrika
Frisk

SK
Gränsen

00:58:53

11

231

Bente
Moen-Åkerholm

Bentes
Kioskbutik

00:58:56

12

246

Markus
Hietala

ÖIF

01:08:25

13

236

Anneli
Huuva-Koivuniemi

SK
Gränsen

01:08:36

14

237

Soili
Joki

SK
Gränsen

01:08:54

 

Tornedalsloppet
Resultat 20040328
Plac Nummer Namn Klubb Tid
H21 45km
1 143 Peter Olsson Antnäs BK 02:13:21 Polcirkelpris
2 1 Sami Jauhojärvi ALPI 02:13:31
3 7 Johan Lintzen F21 IF 02:15:31
4 5 Janne Vasenius AAVKI 02:17:27
5 145 Stefan Juntti Seskarö IF 02:18:10
6 126 Markus Knutgård HSKT 02:21:18
7 127 Robert Hellmark OK Vargen 02:22:47
8 3 Samuel Mukkavaara BAIK 02:23:39
9 164 Petter Alapää Korpilombolo GOIF 02:28:12
10 6 Jonas Bucht LK Fritid 02:29:13
11 159 Jari Pimperi Karihaaran Visa 02:32:29
12 139 Johan Klippmark Vattenfalls IF 02:38:06
13 4 Stefan Ifrig Lule Gjutarens IF 02:47:23
14 2 Lars Nordmark Piteå Elit DNS
D21 45km
1 12 Jaana Teurajärvi Gällivare SA 02:38:48 Comfortpris
2 132 Therese Enback Jukkasjärvi IF 02:44:20
3 11 Caroline Westerlund Team Esplanad 03:15:26
4 101 Stina Nilsson OK Vargen 03:39:38
5 10 Angelique Bohm Jukkasjärvi IF DNF
H35 45km
1 135 Jim Tapani Jukkasjärvi IF 02:16:36
2 153 Bengt Andersson BAIK 02:18:45
3 146 Lars Lundkvist Seskarö IF 02:21:06
4 20 Seppo Koivisto LOHKU 02:26:22
5 128 Åke Albinsson Hakarpspojkarna 02:33:50
6 23 Paul Johansson Bilprovningen 02:36:03
7 134 Stefan Hannu ÖIF 02:39:25
8 151 Ulf Sandström Sävast Ski Team 02:43:30
9 22 Jan-Erik Svangärd Pajala IF 02:48:13
10 149 Mats Zingmark Jalles TC 02:48:55
11 21 Toni Sorsa Lahnajärvi IF 02:55:30
H45 45km
1 131 Göte Enback Nilivaara IS 02:17:14
2 123 Egon Spiik HSKT 02:26:04
3 148 Svante Sandin Jalles TC 02:41:25
4 141 Folke Kostenniemi Pajala IF 02:50:40
5 138 Karl-Erik Vähäjärvi Vattenfalls IF DNF
6 30 Martti Palomaa ALPI DNS
7 31 Kari Hietanen ALPI DNS
8 32 Harry Olli Lule Postens IF DNS
9 33 Hans Ylipää Seskarö IF DNS
H55 45km
1 44 Malte Kero Ohtanajärvi IK 02:27:41
2 158 Heikki Hildén Karihaaran Visa 02:32:28
3 42 Leif Larsson Team Esplanad 02:40:16
4 130 Stig Ylipää Livijärvi IF 02:40:17
5 43 Hans Lönnelid Lahanjärvi SIF 02:45:13
6 154 Lennart Larsson OK Vargen 02:48:35
7 40 Holger Jakobsson ÖIF 02:52:59
8 122 Mauri Roppainen KSKT 02:56:53
9 144 Håkan Juntti ÖIF 03:20:50
10 41 Börje Bromalm Aapua IF DNS
H60 45km
1 121 Jörgen Segerlund Kukkola IF 02:37:18
2 64 Sune Vestman Team Esplanad 02:40:19
3 63 Lars Nilsson Team Esplanad 02:43:11
4 61 Anders Näslund  Team Esplanad 02:43:29
5 62 Ingvar Westman Björns SK 02:48:20
6 60 Karl-Axel Älgamo Arlanda/Märsta SK 02:57:46
7 140 Pentti Outinjuntti Kaulinranta 03:22:08
H65 45km
1 70 Sven Paavola IFK Arvidsjaur 02:59:03
2 73 Mauri Kreivi Aavu 03:02:33
3 72 Östen Mukkavaara Jalles TC 03:17:34
4 74 Tore Huhta Luleå LDK 03:19:43
5 71 Ingemar Nordström Hortlax SK DNS
HD Motion 45km
1 87 Niklas Larsson Hässle IF 02:32:36
2 98 Åke Alavaara K GIF 02:45:08
3 86 Ulf Vikström Antnäs BK 02:47:51
4 167 Lasse Tolppi Pellon Toverit 02:48:30
5 94 Stefan Älgamo ÖIF 02:49:15
6 88 Henry Barsk ÖIF 02:49:28
7 116 Håkan Taavo Aapua IF 02:52:59
8 125 Kjell Mörtberg OK Renen 02:53:55
9 103 Bengt Modig ÖIF 02:54:58
10 83 Åke Luttu Samhall 02:55:27
11 115 Leif Wanhatalo Aapua IF 02:56:24
12 113 Jari Vanhapiha ALPI 02:57:08
13 124 Matts Engvall Bodens SK 02:57:30
14 93 Mikael Sandén K GIF 02:57:48
15 155 Rolf Rautila IFP 03:00:33
16 81 Tom Johansson Bodens SK 03:02:43
17 82 Birger Jakobsson-Åhl Vårdtrim 03:05:33
18 133 David Hannu Jalles TC 03:05:33
19 90 Bengt Vennberg K GIF 03:05:37
20 97 Sten Eneslätt K GIF 03:06:36
21 157 Jan-Erik Lindström  SK Gränsen 03:08:41
22 107 Håkan Tholerud ÖIF 03:09:58
23 136 Pasi Huhtalo Ava.Kisa 03:10:05
24 92 Roland Stenman Storön 03:10:25
25 85 Johan Mörtberg ÖIF 03:11:22
26 95 Assar Tieva K GIF 03:12:40
27 111 Rune Westerberg SSK 03:13:13
28 110 Torsten Aili ÖIF 03:14:41
29 129 Vilhelm Larsson Lahnajärvi SIF 03:15:10
30 104 Kalervo Aska Turtola 03:17:52
31 106 Gustav Bohman ÖIF 03:20:50
32 163 Peter Fors KSK 03:25:41
33 150 Sture Häggrot IFK Kiruna 03:27:16
34 114 Per-Håkan Taavo SSK 03:27:52
35 96 Tapio Välikangas KSK 03:28:41
36 162 Britta Tervaniemi Korpilombolo GOIF 03:29:54
37 112 Håkan Keisu SSK 03:32:13
38 80 Ragnar Anttila ÖIF 03:32:56
39 89 Börje Nilsson Luleå LDK 03:33:20
40 91 Markus Kvist Ohtanajärvi IK 03:36:26
41 169 Ove Savilahti  ÖIF 03:39:59
42 108 Sten Emanuelsson IFP 03:43:34
43 166 Bertil Ruisniemi ÖIF 03:43:42
44 152 Örjan Groth Pajala IF 03:44:59
45 156 Östen Taavo IFP 03:46:50
46 147 Birgit Lundkvist OK Vargen 03:50:44
47 160 Carina Larsson ÖIF 03:50:50
48 161 Jan-Ola Larsson ÖIF 03:50:50
49 170 Hannu Koivuranta YH 03:51:43
50 109 Björn Björnfot ÖIF 03:51:44
51 168 Merja Lehkonen-Tolppi Pellon Toverit 03:52:40
52 99 Kalevi Hyyppä Stil 03:55:50
53 100 Klas Jakobsson ÖIF 04:01:54
54 118 Bengt Nilsson Luleå LDK 04:14:06
55 165 Gustav Holmström SPF 04:37:03
56 119 Erik Anttila ÖIF 04:52:58
57 105 Brynolf Björnfot Gammelgårdens IF 04:57:03
58 102 Jari Hyrkäs Aava.Kisa DNF
59 171 Anders Fors Perävaara IK DNF
60 84 Ari Kreivi Aavu DNS
61 117 Ulf Stridsman K GIF DNS
Stafettlag 45km
1 301 Aapua IF 02:46:09
Plac Nummer Namn Klubb Tid
H17-20 23km
1 181 Jukka Vanhapiha Aavu 01:09:16
HD Motion 23km
1 200 Eva Mettävaino Pajala IF 01:25:35
2 186 Åke Saloniemi SK Gränsen 01:28:46
3 191 Bengt Johansson ÖIF 01:39:28
4 185 Kjell Bredhult Umeå Posten 01:43:32
5 188 Camilla Fryksell SK Gränsen 01:45:08
6 198 Pertti Keisu Ava. Urh 01:45:09
7 192 Johanna Tohlerud ÖIF 01:47:56
8 202 Tomas Fryksell SK Gränsen 01:52:15
9 187 Elin Saloniemi SK Gränsen 01:52:54
10 193 Krister Kuttainen Haapakylä 01:53:30
11 190 Ann-Christine Jakobsson ÖIF 01:54:40
12 196 Ann-Britt Stridsman ÖIF 01:54:58
13 189 Sven-Erik Jakobsson ÖIF 01:59:24
14 197 Åke Stridsman ÖIF 02:01:40
15 201 Ingemar Emanuelsson IFP 02:03:32
16 199 Kari Rauto Ava. Urh 02:06:30
17 194 Sussane Rönnqvist Kalix BHK DNS
18 195 Camilla Viklund Kalix BHK DNS
Plac Nummer Namn Klubb Tid
HD Motion 11km
1 232 Mikael Norberg SK Gränsen 00:34:01
2 233 Madeleine Älgamo KSK 00:42:55
3 231 Emma Nordmark Överkalix 00:44:16
4 244 Ida-Maria Mörtberg ÖIF 00:45:08
5 234 Gerda Hallergren ÖIF 00:52:23
6 237 J-P Stridsman-Oja SSK 00:54:51
7 243 Sinikka Keisu ÖIF 01:03:59
8 238 Rasmus Stridsman-Oja SSK 01:05:34
9 239 Karin Stridsman SSK 01:05:35
10 236 Anneli Huuva-Koivuniemi SK Gränsen 01:06:20
11 241 Per Tordelöv ÖIF 01:08:48
12 242 Rut Taavo ÖIF 01:09:13
13 240 Markus Hietala ÖIF 01:09:27
14 235 Daniella Älgamo KSK DNS

 

 

 

Tornedalsloppet
Resultat 050320
Plac Nummer Namn Klubb Tid
H21 45km
1 227 Hannu Paaso Alatornion Pirkat 02:06:54
2 101 Peter Olsson Antnäs BK 02:07:04 DM 1
3 104 Daniel Fredriksson Kalix SK 02:07:10 DM 2
4 207 Mats Andersson Gällivare SA 02:07:29 DM 3*
5 107 Mikael Larsson I19 02:08:16
6 106 Tommy Ljung Gällivare SA 02:08:45
7 211 Jukka Kaiponen Utajärven URH 02:09:00
8 103 Markus Knutgård HSKT 02:09:34
9 109 Daniel Dyrander Bergens IF 02:09:36
10 220 Stefan Juntti Seskarö IF 02:10:32
11 217 Johan Lintzen F21 02:13:01
12 110 Mauri Naapanki Svappavaara AIF 02:15:22
13 210 Janne Wasenius Aavasaksan Kisa 02:16:42
14 225 Anders  Larsson Råneå SK 02:23:16
15 215 Simon Tornberg Pajala IF 02:27:22
16 214 Tomas Nyberg Sävast ST 02:29:02
*Polcirkelpriset
D21 45km
1 203 Anna-Karin Mäki Lule Gjutarens IF 02:23:34 *
2 218 Nina Lintzen BAIK 02:23:35
3 113 Jaana Teurajärvi Gällivare SK 02:40:26
4 209 Christina Klingestål Ohtanajärvi IK 02:44:07
5 213 Johanna Sipola Sävast ST 02:48:24
6 112 Eva Mettävainio Pajala IF 02:48:37
7 235 Lina Gustafsson Sävast ST 02:51:22
8 111 Stina Nilsson OK Vargen 03:49:44
*Comfortpriset
H35 45km
1 114 Seppo Koivisto LOHKU 02:16:44
2 219 Bengt Andersson BAIK 02:19:37 DM 1
3 236 Stefan Älgamo Kuivakangas SK 02:23:41 DM 2
4 230 Jari Oja Lohijärven Kohko 02:24:41
5 117 Ulf Sandström Sävast Ski Team 02:25:32 DM 3
6 115 Stefan Hannu ÖIF 02:29:16
7 116 Jan-Erik Svangärd Pajala IF 02:36:11
8 223 Jim Niemi Gammelstads IF 02:43:00
237 Hans Kero Ohtanajärvi IK DNF
H40 45km
1 186 Sven Öhrnerling BAIK 02:15:23 DM 1
2 190 Tomas Riström Lule Postens IF 02:15:24 DM 2
3 119 Ulf Rudström Jukkasjärvi IF 02:21:53 DM 3
4 118 Ari Jääskö Ylitornio 02:33:13
5 187 Jan Granström BAIK 02:36:09
6 200 Örjan Groth Pajala IF 03:19:05
H45 45km
1 183 Egon Spiik Haparanda SKT 02:16:33 DM 1
2 122 Håkan Harila Lule Postens IF 02:22:13 DM 2
3 123 Harry Olli IFP 02:24:50 DM 3
4 121 Paul Johansson Pajala IF 02:37:34
120 Henry Barsk ÖIF DNF
H50 45km
1 124 Kent Wilson Jukkasjärvi IF 02:20:21 DM 1
2 126 Henry Antonsson Råneå SK 02:30:34 DM 2
3 222 Karl-Erik Wähäjärvi Vattenfalls IF Luleå 02:41:19 DM 3
4 128 Folke Kosteniemi Kardis 02:42:45
5 201 Per-Erik Mäki LKAB Fritid Kiruna 02:47:27
H55 45km
1 129 Malte Kero KGIF 02:23:46 DM 1
2 131 Åke Pudas Kangos IK 02:27:15 DM 2
3 216 Kjell Lintzen F21 02:28:24 DM 3
4 132 Stig Ylipää Pajala IF 02:39:26
5 189 Svante Sandin Jalles TC 02:41:50
6 133 Holger Jakobsson ÖIF 02:47:54
7 182 Mauri Romppainen Haparanda SKT 02:52:51
8 199 Håkan Juntti ÖIF 02:59:07
H60 45km
1 181 Reijo Jauhojärvi AAVU 02:21:32
2 136 Görgen Segerlund Kukkola IF 02:24:14 DM 1
3 193 Björn Allergren Jalles TC 02:36:39
4 192 Leif Larsson Team Esplanad 02:39:45
5 191 Sune Westeman Team Esplanad 02:40:47
6 134 Karl-Axel Älgamo Arlanda/Märsta SK 02:57:08
H65 45km
1 226 Jan Nilsson OK Renen 02:42:46 DM 1
2 233 Sven Paavola IFK Arvidsjaur 02:59:02 DM 2
3 194 Robert Maddison Team Esplanad 03:00:36
4 139 Östen Mukkavaara Jalles TC 03:10:35
138 Mauri Kreivi AAVU DNF
H75 45km
1 140 Harry Gran Råneå SK 02:52:21 DM 1
2 202 Erik Väisänen SSK 03:27:13 DM 2
HD Motion 45km
1 178 Simon Mattson Aapua IF 02:29:33
2 169 Jari Vanhapiha ALPI 02:30:26
3 155 Markus Mattsson Aapua IF 02:33:00
4 149 Lasse Tolpi Finland 02:35:32
5 229 Jari Iisakka HSKT 02:36:12
6 177 Leif Wanhatalo Aapua IF 02:38:09
7 232 Peter Hietala ÖIF 02:42:55
8 175 Stig Rönnkvist Umeå 02:44:45
9 196 Mats Skåreby Bodens SK 02:46:36
10 228 Leif Artbäck LLDK 02:47:50
11 208 Marko Hyrkäs Sjöarnas All SK 02:49:00
12 162 Sten Eneslätt KGIF 02:49:35
13 197 Pasi Huhtala Aavsaksan Kisa 02:49:56
14 198 Peter Juntti ÖIF 02:49:57
15 148 Eero Viipola AAVKI 02:53:20
16 164 Anders Fors Sjöarnas All SK 02:56:20
17 153 Birger Henriksson KGIF 02:57:12
18 160 Juhani Laakkonen ÖIF 02:57:13
19 238 Johan Mörtberg ÖIF 02:57:44
20 205 Lars Olsson KrimV IF Haparanda 02:58:27
21 165 Stefan Wuotila Sjöarnas All SK 03:01:17
22 159 Birger Jakobsson-Åhl Vårdtrim 03:02:47
23 242 Henrik Barsk Tureholms SK 03:05:34
24 143 Bernhard Carlsson Lule Gjutarens IF 03:05:55
25 150 Lars-Erik Alaniemi SWE 03:05:59
26 195 Anne Wennberg Överkalix IF 03:07:11
27 163 Torsten Aili ÖIF 03:07:24
28 154 Ulf Sundkvist Brändöns IF 03:09:29
29 156 Tapio Välikangas KSK 03:12:55
30 167 Håkan Keisu SSK 03:13:24
31 234 Anders Sturk Soukolojärvi Byaf 03:13:32
32 161 Ragnar Antilla ÖIF 03:15:19
33 204 Karl Stock KrimV IF Haparanda 03:20:32
34 239 Peter Fors Kuivakangas SK 03:23:21
35 240 Jan-Ola Larsson ÖIF 03:34:30
36 241 Carina Larsson ÖIF 03:34:30
37 144 Börje Nilsson LLDK 03:34:46
38 147 Östen Taavo IFP 03:37:12
39 206 Jouko Koivumaa KrimV IF Haparanda 03:38:42
40 174 Björn Björnfot ÖIF 03:48:45
41 166 Sten Emanuelsson IFP 03:57:14
42 224 Ingemar Emanuelsson LKAB Fritid 04:05:10
43 231 Lars Gulliksson ÖIF 04:12:47
44 212 Erik Anttila ÖIF 04:33:07
151 Markus Kvist Ohtanajärvi IK DNF
152 Roland Stenman Storöns IK DNF
157 Niklas Larsson Hässle IF DNF
158 Klas Jakobsson ÖIF DNF
168 Anders Wennberg Kiruna DNF
171 Lars Eriksson Luleå Kommun IF DNF
184 Johan Taavo SSK DNF
221 Johan Haapasaari HSKT DNF
Stafettlag 45km
1 301 Svansteins SK 02:47:18
2 304 KGP 03:33:32
3 303 Niskanpää 03:41:43

 

Plac Nummer Namn Klubb Tid
HD Motion 23km
1 72 Liv Pettersson Gällivare SA 01:18:49
2 71 Lina Nordmark Gällivare SA 01:18:51
3 75 Niklas Ylipää Ohtanajärvi 01:25:46
4 56 Åke Saloniemi SKG 01:27:26
5 62 Jaakko Laakonen ÖIF 01:33:27
6 70 Börje Öhman Utb Nord 01:33:41
7 76 Anders Ylipää Ohtanajärvi 01:41:15
8 58 Lars Kuttainen Gotlands Kommun 01:42:24
9 61 Bengt Johansson ÖIF 01:45:02
10 78 Maija-Liisa Mäkitaavola ÖIF 01:45:21
11 55 Kjell Bredhult Umeå Posten 01:46:29
12 63 Ann-Christine Jakobsson ÖIF 01:51:41
13 59 Ann-Britt Stridsman Boden 01:53:39
14 69 Elisabeth Ynglöv ÖIF 01:55:23
15 68 Caroline Östlund Högbo AIK 01:57:22
16 60 Kristina Kejonen SKG 01:58:31
17 57 Greta Carlsson Lule Gjutarens IF 02:14:35
18 77 Heikki Alakuija ÖIF 02:23:16
D17-20 23km
1 54 Daniella Älgamo KSK 01:29:14
2 51 Johanna Tholerud ÖIF 01:44:59
3 53 Camilla Fryksell SKG 01:48:03
4 52 Elin Saloniemi SKG 01:52:17
H17-20 23km
1 74 Timo Huuvaläinen Alatornion 01:08:32
2 67 Markus Laitamaa Aavasaksan U 01:31:44

 

Plac Nummer Namn Klubb Tid
HD Motion 11km
1 17 Mattias Älgamo KSK 00:42:25
2 5 Madelen Älgamo KSK 00:42:35
3 10 Emma Nordmark Överkalix IF 00:42:47
4 20 Ida-Maria Mörtberg 00:46:05
5 12 J-P Stridsman Oja SSK 00:53:42
6 21 Jörgen Björnström 00:55:56
7 13 Rasmus Stridsman Oja SSK 00:59:34
8 14 Karin Stridsman SSK 00:59:35
9 15 Anton Grenemark 01:01:25
10 16 Sari Grenemark 01:01:27
11 18 Agneta Pettersson 01:05:55
12 8 Per Tordelöv ÖIF 01:06:31
13 2 Johannes Koivuniemi SKG 01:10:14
14 7 Martin Tordelöv ÖIF 01:11:00
15 9 Rut Taavo ÖIF 01:11:02
16 11 Markus Åkerholm Armasjärvi 01:11:32
17 1 Anneli Huuva Koivuniemi SKG 01:11:38
18 6 Joakim Wansthål KGP 01:16:56
19 33 Rasmus Hannedahl ÖHF 01:17:11
20 4 Stefan Hannedahl ÖHF 01:17:13
21 19 Sebastian Wanstål 02:00:58

 

Tornedalsloppet
Resultat 060326
Plac Nummer Namn Klubb Tid
H21 45km
1 111 Hannu Paaso ALPI 02:05:19 Polcirkelpris
2 247 Johan Sandberg Lycksele IF 02:05:20
3 112 Teemu Paavola Haapaveden Urheilijat 02:06:03
4 109 Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä Pudasjärven Urheilijat 02:06:32
5 110 Jukka Kaiponen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 02:07:06
6 103 Heikki Karjaluoto Tampereen Pyrintö 02:07:18
7 240 Robert Hällmark OK Vargen 02:07:29
8 116 Johan Lintzen Högbo AIK 02:07:31
9 102 Markus Knutgård Haparanda SKTF 02:07:32
10 107 Marcus Pessa ALPI 02:09:03
11 101 Samuel Mukkavaara Överkalix IF 02:09:18
12 106 Timo Hyryläinen ALPI 02:15:50
13 235 Per-Erik Eriksson Studentidrotten Luleå 02:15:51
14 113 Janne Vasenius Rovaniemen Lappi 02:16:31
15 211 Daniel Haarala Överkalix IF 02:16:32
16 115 Kristian Norberg SK Gränsen 02:22:38
17 104 Fredrik Medelid Pajala IF 02:23:02
18 2 Johan Scott Aapua IF 02:24:19
19 228 Ingemar Enberg Hortlax SK 02:27:32
20 105 Joel Medelid Pajala IF 02:27:59
21 114 Martin Norberg IF Polcirkeln 02:38:30
22 243 Marko Matti Turtola 03:33:34
D21 45km
1 122 Nina Lintzen Högsbo AIK 02:21:52 Comfortpris
2 117 Suvi Karjaluoto Tampereen Pyrintö 02:23:04
3 191 Malin Rensfeldt Råneå SK 02:27:47
4 192 Erika Rensfeldt Råneå SK 02:41:25
5 118 Eva Mettävainio Pajala IF 02:48:24
6 219 Anna Lillmalmberg Pajala IF 02:49:43
7 248 Britta Tervaniemi KGIF 03:02:14
8 121 Karoline Westerlund Team Esplanad Umeå 03:04:01
9 222 Mari Holma Pajala IF 03:06:57
10 119 Emelia Turdadottir Isafjördur, Island 03:27:58
11 120 Gudrun Johannasdottir Isafjördur, Island 03:52:07
H35 45km
1 123 Mauri Naapanki Svapavaara AIF 02:09:58
2 210 Sven Öhrneling BAIK 02:15:51
3 234 Tomas Riström Lule Posten IF 02:15:52
4 196 Seppo Koivisto LOHKU 02:16:50
5 249 Lennart Töyrä Jukkasjärvi IF 02:17:42
6 225 Jan Henriksson Råneå SK 02:23:52
7 128 Ulf Sandström Sävast Ski Team 02:24:16
8 250 Lars-Erik Andersson Jukkasjärvi IF 02:25:28
9 127 Pauli Rantala Kukkola IF 02:26:48
10 203 Jan-Erik Svangård Pajala IF 02:27:59
11 244 Anders Olsson Jalles TC 02:28:33
12 124 Per Olof Nutti Karesuando 02:30:14
13 212 Petter Särkijärvi Pajala IF 02:33:11
14 126 Einar Agust Yngvason Isafjördur, Island 02:37:55
15 216 Tony Sorsa Lahnajärvi SIF 02:38:00
16 220 Marko Hyrkäs Rantajärvi Allsport 02:46:58
17 238 Kennet Nilsson LKAB Fritid 02:57:11
H45 45km
1 135 Håkan Harila Posten IF Luleå 02:19:30
2 131 Gert Lind Team Esplanad Umeå 02:22:37
3 129 Paul Johansson Pajala IF 02:27:39
4 132 Hans Tuoremaa Karesuando Fyrklöver 02:29:14
5 134 Henry Barsk ÖIF 02:39:09
6 221 Olof Ekberg Gällivare SA 02:44:57
7 130 Lennart Krekula LKAB Fritid 03:05:44
8 133 Rune Westerberg SSK 03:25:45
H50 45km
1 208 Martin Nousiainen Finland 02:28:06
2 138 Sverker Moritz Team Esplanad Umeå 02:31:55
3 139 Kullervo Torikka Karihaaran Karu 02:33:26
4 190 Lars Pettersson BAIK 02:34:07
5 136 Esa Rantakeisu Finland 02:35:49
6 217 Håkan Rahkola Stenungsunds OK 02:41:04
7 246 Svante Sandin Jalles TC 02:47:46
8 241 Folke Kosteniemi Pajala IF 02:47:48
9 140 Holger Jakobsson ÖIF 02:49:42
10 195 Mauri Rompainen HSKT 02:53:36
11 320 Sven Mäkitalo Koutojärvi 03:11:37
142 Börje Öhman TDK DNF
H60 45km
1 143 Malte Kero KGIF 02:21:19
2 197 Onni Tiiperi Alpi 02:33:45
3 144 Leif Larsson Team Esplanad Umeå 02:33:58
4 148 Bert Allan Persson Team Esplanad Umeå 02:40:32
5 145 Anders Näslund Team Esplanad Umeå 02:42:21
6 150 Karl Axel Älgamo Arlanda/Märsta SK 02:46:50
7 233 Lennart Larsson OK Vargen 02:47:06
8 149 Ragnvald Mäkitalo SK Gränsen 03:01:32
9 146 Sune Westman Team Esplanad Umeå 03:04:01
H65 45km
1 245 Björn Allegren Jalles TC Umeå 02:33:29
2 158 Ingvar Westman Bodens SK 02:34:04
3 156 Jan Nilsson OK Renen 02:35:50
4 155 Mauri Kreivi AaVu 02:42:30
5 154 Robert Maddison Team Esplanad Umeå 02:42:57
6 151 Sven Paavola IFK Arvidsjaur 02:46:41
7 153 Valter Lundåsen IF Strategen, Sundsvall 02:47:18
8 237 Ali Jauhojärvi Rovaniemi 03:08:03
9 152 Östen Mukkavaara Jalles TC Umeå 03:08:52
HD Motion 45km
1 209 Mats Riekola Vattenfall IF 02:16:47
2 207 Jouni Suopanki HSKT 02:27:34
3 193 Pentti Mäkikyrö Finland 02:30:42
4 242 Martin Lundholm Pajala IF 02:31:59
5 214 Markus Mattsson Aapua IF 02:33:23
6 229 Sören Isaksson OK Vargen 02:33:30
7 159 Åke Alavaara KGIF 02:34:09
8 179 Juhani Laakkonen ÖIF 02:38:44
9 226 Jyri Särestöniemi Älvsby IF 02:38:47
10 170 Håkan Tholerud ÖIF 02:41:47
11 232 Peter Hietala ÖIF 02:42:13
12 202 Lennart Westerberg OK Vargen 02:42:31
13 201 Daniel Westerberg OK Vargen 02:42:32
14 218 Karl Erik Malmberg Pajala IF 02:44:07
15 173 Pasi Huhtalo AaKi 02:44:08
16 227 Mikael Lundström Älvsby IF 02:44:23
17 204 Bengt Ranneberg F21 02:49:59
18 205 Peter Lindmark HSKT 02:51:11
19 213 Leif Vanhatalo Aapua IF 02:51:57
20 200 Magnus Perä Kukkola IF 02:53:27
21 164 Lars Gulliksson IFK Enskede 02:54:35
22 177 Ulf Stridsman KGIF 02:58:42
23 176 Mikael Norberg ÖIF 02:58:44
24 169 Lars-Erik Alaniemi Kiruna 03:00:03
25 161 Anders Blom Strömnäs Gif 03:00:18
26 236 Örjan Groth Pajala IF 03:01:44
27 165 Torsten Aili ÖIF 03:04:05
28 224 Eilert Öhlund Råneå SK 03:04:24
29 303 Matti Luusua ÖSK 03:05:01
30 162 Markus Kvist Ohtanajärvi IK 03:08:20
31 239 Anders Sturk Bilprovningen 03:08:33
32 198 Jouko Koivumaa Krim IF 03:08:45
33 199 Karl Stock Krim IF 03:08:58
34 223 Peter Fors Kuivakangas SK 03:11:10
35 302 Jan-Ola Larsson ÖIF 03:11:16
36 1 Carina Larsson ÖIF 03:11:16
37 180 Ragnar Anttila ÖIF 03:16:50
38 304 Rolf Rautila IFP 03:20:59
39 178 Bengt Toolanen BAIK Luleå 03:24:38
40 206 Roger Larsson F21 03:25:22
41 182 Pia Krutrök SSK 03:25:45
42 189 Tommy Emanuelsson LKAB Fritid 03:29:20
43 231 Knut Engström HSKT 03:34:42
44 230 Jaana Alamäki HSKT 03:34:45
45 333 Rut Taavo ÖHF 03:36:34
46 305 Arnold Niska IFP 03:36:51
47 184 Börje Nilsson Luleå LDK 03:37:07
48 326 Brynolf Björnfot Gammelgårdens IF 03:39:09
49 185 Bengt Nilsson Luleå LDK 03:41:14
50 175 Sten Emanuelsson IFP 03:47:17
51 168 Stefan Sannemalm Ötå 04:01:16
160 Assar Tieva KGIF DNF
181 Erik Anttila ÖIF DNF
194 Raimo Kantolainen Finland DNF
Stafettlag 45km
1 302 Ötå. Komm Tekniska 1 03:22:26
2 303 Ötå. Komm Tekniska 2 03:24:00
3 301 Torneset-Tunga Lass 04:28:39
D17-20 23km
1 88 Sofia Ekberg Gällivare GSA 01:14:41
2 90 Jennie Öberg Kalix SK 01:16:45
3 51 Madeleine Älgamo KSK 01:22:34
4 52 Johanna Tholerud ÖIF 01:38:07
H17-20 23km
1 89 Janne Stenbäck Lapin Veikot 01:07:54
2 54 Jaakko Laakkonen ÖIF 01:20:10
3 55 Markus Laitamaa AaVu 01:30:12
HD Motion 23km
1 86 Fredrik Lyngmark Malmbergets AIF 01:13:57
2 91 Eva Öberg Kalix SK 01:15:25
3 80 Stig Ylipää Liviöjärvi IF 01:20:31
4 75 Magnus Modig SKG 01:22:26
5 69 Åke Saloniemi SKG 01:23:00
6 74 Jan Christoffersson OK Renen 01:23:21
7 79 Göran Uusitalo Kaunisvaara 01:23:28
8 73 Ann-Sofi Christoffersson OK Renen 01:39:49
9 71 Aila Jaako-Hallqvist SKG 01:42:29
10 76 Birger Jakobsson-Åhl ÖIF 01:42:58
11 77 Ingela Jokobsson-Åhl Vårdtrim 01:42:58
12 63 Ingrid Blomkvist Lule Postens IF 01:45:25
13 81 Per Erik Humla HSKT 01:45:26
14 78 Stina Nilsson OK Vargen 01:48:46
15 87 Anton Sorsa Lahnajärvi 01:50:27
16 64 Per Blomkvist Lule Postens IF 01:52:37
17 65 Björn Björnfot ÖIF 01:53:13
18 85 Jonas Hietala IFP 01:55:26
19 62 Ann-Christine Jakobsson ÖIF 01:56:55
20 83 Jonas Barsk IFP 02:01:08
21 84 Jim Gustavsson IFP 02:03:30
22 61 Gunilla Wiss-Tholerud ÖIF 02:07:30
23 92 Harry Jatko ÖIF 02:18:03
24 68 Sarita Nordström ÖIF 02:56:19
25 67 Linda Ylivainio ÖIF 02:56:58
26 66 Göran Mörtberg ÖIF 02:56:59
27 59 Stina Tolf APL Umeå 03:02:37
28 57 Berit Bredhult APL Umeå 03:06:31
29 56 Kjell Bredhult Umeå Posten 03:06:32
30 58 Anna Maria Andersson APL Umeå 03:06:33
31 60 Susann Danielsson APL Umeå 03:16:21
HD Motion 11km
1 6 Mattias Älgamo KSK 00:39:38
2 2 Emma Nordmark Överkalix IF 00:42:49
3 10 Sven Drugge Kaunisvaara IF 00:45:40
4 17 Ida-Maria Mörtberg Jukkasjärvi IF 00:46:19
5 1 Evelina Christoffersson Luleå Gjutaren 00:47:23
6 9 Reino Kokkonen ÖIF 00:47:48
7 5 Andreas Älgamo KSK 00:49:35
8 8 Camilla Fryksell SKG 00:51:06
9 7 Elin Saloniemi SKG 00:51:48
10 11 Mattias Huppunen ÖHF 00:54:38
11 14 Sandra Enbuske SSK 00:59:09
12 15 Evelina Westerberg SSK 00:59:09
13 4 Rasmus Hannedahl ÖHF 00:59:57
14 13 Stefan Hannedahl ÖHF 00:59:58
15 18 Roger Nilsson OK Vargen 01:00:29
16 16 Åke Stridsman ÖIF 01:01:33
17 12 Emil Brännström ÖHF 01:08:02
18 19 Heikki Alakuiala Tornio 02:03:39
Translate »