Resultat  Tornedalsloppet 2017-2026

 

RESULTATLISTA för Tornedalsloppet (K) 2017-03-26

Arrangör: Tornedalsloppskommittén

          H 21- (K)                Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   17  Jonny Nilimaa            Axa SC                   2.10:41          0
  2   36  Niklas Niska             OH FIN                   2.13:13       2:32
  3   30  Tuomas Myllykoski        Seinäjoki FIN            2.15:18       4:37
  4   57  Johan Lintzén            Bergnäsets AIK           2.18:23       7:42
  5   88  Johan Scott              Aapua IF                 2.18:44       8:03
  6   93  Niklas Johansson         Järvsjöby IF             2.19:37       8:56
  7   51  Marcus Look              StiL                     2.19:43       9:02
  8   41  Jesper Pettersson        Strömnäs GIF             2.19:50       9:09
  9   85  Niklas Zakrisson         IFK Kiruna               2.20:01       9:20
 10   76  Simon Nordlund           Jokkmokks SK             2.20:36       9:55
 11  150  Petter Alapää            Luleguttene              2.21:10      10:29
 12   20  Teemu Virtanen           FIN                      2.21:18      10:37
 13   37  Mathias Blomberg         Jalles TC                2.22:38      11:57
 14   33  Jori Selkämaa            Oma Sästöpankki FIN      2.23:15      12:34
 15   45  Martin Norberg           Övertorneå IF            2.24:28      13:47
 16   90  Erik Scott               Aapua IF                 2.24:48      14:07
 17   25  Thomas Johansson         OK Renen                 2.25:03      14:22
 18   49  Daniel Larsson           Gällivare EC             2.25:07      14:26
 19   55  Marcus Nilsson           StiL                     2.27:37      16:56
 20   26  Peter Uusitalo           Aapua IF                 2.29:09      18:28
 21   12  Fredrik Mäki             IK Strudenterna          2.30:31      19:50
 22   74  Henrik Ekstrand          Ski Team Mäenpää         2.30:57      20:16
 23   28  Vesa Järvinen            HSKT                     2.31:09      20:28
 24   10  Paul Johansson           Pajala IF                2.31:47      21:06
 25   82  Mika Mörsäri             Keminmaa                 2.31:53      21:12
 26   15  Ulf Rudlund              Jukkasjärvi IF           2.32:15      21:34
 27   99  Fredrik Lindström        Luleguttene              2.32:20      21:39
 28   89  Lucas Scott              Aapua IF                 2.32:49      22:08
 29  169  Markus Knutgård          Haparanda SKT            2.34:33      23:52
 30  155  Mattias Nilsson          Luleguttene              2.35:11      24:30
 31   19  Hans Tuoremaa            Kiruna XC IF             2.36:03      25:22
 32  163  Atle Ager                StiL                     2.37:03      26:22
 33   53  Seppo Koivisto           LohKu FIN                2.37:07      26:26
 34   50  Fredrik Medelid          Pajala IF                2.38:33      27:52
 35   54  Mikael Norberg           Övertorneå IF            2.40:09      29:28
 36   47  Ergo Kelder              FIN                      2.40:11      29:30
 37   83  Erik Lampa               Narkens IF               2.41:38      30:57
 38   21  Raggi Steinsen           IF Polcirkeln            2.41:39      30:58
 39   94  Arto Moilanen            Rovan. Lappi             2.41:54      31:13
 40   84  Jimmy Pikkarainen        Jukkasjärvi IF           2.42:09      31:28
 41   59  Gabriel Emanuelsson      Ersnäs IF                2.43:01      32:20
 42   29  Teppo Järvinen           HSKT                     2.43:15      32:34
 43  164  Tomas Hedström           Boden                    2.43:37      32:56
 44   46  Håkan Olsson             Råneå SK                 2.43:46      33:05
 45   86  Hans Fjällborg           Jukkasjärvi IF           2.44:29      33:48
 46   81  Mikael Nilsson           Vattenfalls IF           2.44:52      34:11
 47   67  Henrik Kuoppala          Kangos IK                2.45:15      34:34
 48   35  Stephan Scnabel          StiL                     2.45:39      34:58
 49  157  Henrik Blom              OK Renen                 2.46:08      35:27
 50   32  Thomas Mikko             OK Renen                 2.46:33      35:52
      58  William Irva             Aavasaksan Kisa FIN      2.46:33      35:52
 52   68  Peter Hietala            Övertorneå IF            2.49:07      38:26
 53  171  Johan Klippmark          Vattenfalls IF           2.49:19      38:38
 54   80  Lars Erik Andersson      Jukkasjärvi IF           2.49:25      38:44
 55  174  Samuli Keisu             Keisus                   2.50:02      39:21
 56   95  Pauli Ojalainen          Rovan. Lappi             2.51:35      40:54
 57  166  Marko Miinala            Haparanda SKT            2.52:29      41:48
 58   52  Görgen Segerlund         Kukkola IF               2.52:39      41:58
 59   16  Jens Kärrman             Luleguttene              2.52:54      42:13
 60   39  Robert Wilhelmsson       Kalix SK                 2.52:59      42:18
 61   66  Jussi Herttuala          Aavu FIN                 2.53:18      42:37
 62   64  Emil Vidmark             StiL                     2.53:36      42:55
      65  Tom Vidmark              Bodens SK                2.53:36      42:55
 64   75  Sune Ekstrand            Larsmo IF                2.55:31      44:50
 65   11  Pasi Huhtalo             Aavasaksan Kisa  FIN     2.55:46      45:05
 66   38  Daniel Rova              Antnäs BK                2.57:05      46:24
 67   14  Bosse Björnfot           Kalix SK                 2.57:21      46:40
 68   43  Lars-Ola Marakatt        IFK Kiruna               2.59:47      49:06
 69   69  Jakob Falås                                       2.59:56      49:15
 70   62  Niklas Wennberg          SSSK                     3.00:12      49:31
 71  173  Leif Mäkipiha            SK Gränsen               3.01:11      50:30
 72   40  Andreas Larsson          Kalix SK                 3.02:05      51:24
 73   24  Sven-Erik Sjölund        Larsmo IF FIN            3.03:48      53:07
 74   23  Johnny Blomqvist         Larsmo IF FIN            3.03:49      53:08
 75   63  Tomas Rundgren           Järbo IF                 3.05:19      54:38
 76   72  Jari Vanhapiha           North Adventure          3.07:54      57:13
 77   71  Jukka Vanhapiha          North Adventure          3.07:55      57:14
 78   70  Olavi Vanhapiha          North Adventure          3.07:56      57:15
 79   61  Petter Kero              LKAB Fritid              3.10:23      59:42
 80  168  Jouni Suopanki           Haparanda SKT            3.11:57    1.01:16
 81   73  Samuel Fors              IF Polcirkeln            3.14:57    1.04:16


          H Motion 45km (K)        Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Land            Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  165  Pauli Rantala            Haparanda SKT            2.33:50          0
  2  132  Stefan Älgamo            Övertorneå IF            2.40:12       6:22
  3  156  Jörgen Söderlund         Luleå Gjutarens IF       2.41:14       7:24
  4  152  Risto Ponkkala           Torneå                   2.41:31       7:41
  5  141  Håkan Hannu              Södra Sunderbyn          2.42:07       8:17
  6  160  Peter Johansson          Narkens IF               2.43:03       9:13
  7   87  Kennet Hagerman          Svenska Marinen          2.45:52      12:02
  8  161  Christer Köhler          Abisko IFIK              2.47:51      14:01
  9  127  Heikki Palomaa           Tornio FIN               2.48:14      14:24
 10  172  Martti Rauvala           Karungin Karpat          2.48:30      14:40
 11  131  Stefan Rovainen          Vattenfall IF            2.48:42      14:52
 12  153  Antti Härkönen           Torneå                   2.49:25      15:35
 13  170  Tore Peuravaara          Pello IF                 2.51:40      17:50
 14  130  Marko Hyrkäs             Team Koskitalo           2.51:51      18:01
 15  113  Oskar Sundqvist          Luleå Gjutarens IF       2.52:07      18:17
 16  136  Håkan Petersson          I19 IF                   2.52:39      18:49
 17  167  Pentti Mäkikyrö          Ylitornio                2.53:15      19:25
 18  147  Robert Wennberg          Team Koskitalo           2.55:25      21:35
 19  133  Thomas Wigren            Axa SC                   2.58:14      24:24
 20  146  Jonas Jaako                                       3.01:00      27:10
 21  125  Mattias Jaako            Sävast Ski Team          3.01:33      27:43
 22  162  Anders Sörqvist          Luleå Gjutarens IF       3.02:02      28:12
 23  121  Markus Jakobsson-Åhl     Luleå Gjutarens IF       3.02:19      28:29
 24  151  Onni Tiiperi             Alatornion Pirkat        3.02:47      28:57
 25   96  Lennart Westerberg       Kalix SK                 3.07:18      33:28
 26  142  Stig Björnemark          Vattenfall IF            3.08:03      34:13
 27  116  K-E Malmberg             Pajala IF                3.09:14      35:24
 28  106  Halftan Saetherskar      Bröstadbotn IL           3.09:19      35:29
 29  122  Niklas Sundin            Hortlax SK               3.12:09      38:19
 30  138  John Andersson-Fors      Svansteins SK            3.13:52      40:02
 31  129  Christian Fredriksson    Luleå                    3.16:10      42:20
 32   77  David Hedlund            Svansteins SK            3.17:49      43:59
 33  135  Jari Palomaa             Sunderby SK              3.17:59      44:09
 34  118  Lennart Krekula          IFK Kiruna               3.18:11      44:21
 35  145  Stefan Ruisniemi         Övertorneå IF            3.18:14      44:24
 36  111  Holger Jakobsson         Korpen Övertorneå        3.18:56      45:06
 37   79  Daniel Nyberg            Kalix SK                 3.19:20      45:30
 38   97  Folke Kostenniemi        Pajala IF                3.21:45      47:55
 39  144  Anders Sturk             Kuivakangas SK           3.22:07      48:17
 40  134  Mikael Filipp            Korpen Övertorneå        3.23:03      49:13
 41  117  Daniel Hadebrant         Korpen Övertorneå        3.23:35      49:45
 42  112  Johan Westerberg         Svansteins SK            3.23:54      50:04
 43  149  Janne Koivuranta         Shaman                   3.24:44      50:54
 44  126  Håkan Taavo              Aapua IF                 3.27:00      53:10
 45   91  Jonas Lindeman           Övertorneå               3.27:52      54:02
 46  110  Jan-Ola Larsson          Övertorneå IF            3.29:16      55:26
 47  101  Henry Barsk              Övertorneå               3.33:07      59:17
 48  139  Magnus Töyrä             Rutvik SK                3.33:14      59:24
 49  109  Max Stålnacke            Svansteins SK            3.33:17      59:27
 50  104  Niklas Puranen                                    3.38:14    1.04:24
 51  128  Robert Palo              Juoksengi                3.38:57    1.05:07
 52  148  Valter Lundåsen          IF Strategen             3.39:51    1.06:01
 53  102  Karl-Axel Älgamo         Arlanda-Märsta SK        3.45:04    1.11:14
 54  175  Antti Erkheikki          Kuivakangas              3.47:57    1.14:07
 55  103  Peter Puranen                                     3.50:20    1.16:30
 56  119  Anders Dahlgren          Göteborg                 3.53:45    1.19:55
 57   98  Bror Kostenniemi         Pajala IF                3.54:25    1.20:35
 58  115  Ulf Sundqvist            Brändöns IF              3.54:41    1.20:51
 59  123  Taisto Rantaniemi        Luleå                    3.59:15    1.25:25
 60  108  Berndt Hällgren          Bergnäsets AIK           4.04:45    1.30:55
 61  140  Markku Matti             Turtola                  4.06:42    1.32:52
 62  107  Isac Höggren             Korva                    4.08:10    1.34:20
 63   92  Andreas Johansson        BAJ                      4.24:34    1.50:44
 64  100  Tommy Larsson            Hedemora                 4.31:38    1.57:48
 65  159  Tomas Nilsson            Kalix                    4.33:47    1.59:57
 66  154  Stig Stokkland           Bröstadbotn IL           4.35:36    2.01:46
 67  200  Patrik Vilhelmsson       Övertorneå               5.37:49    3.03:59
 68  158  Mikael Nilsson           Kalix                    5.40:26    3.06:36


          D 21- (K)                Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  912  Nina Lintzén             StiL/Team Igne           2:32:21          0
  2  914  Vilma Funck              Gellivare SA             2:48:05      15:44
  3  917  Anna Rimppi              Jokkmokks SK             2:48:22      16:01
  4  911  Linnea Silva             StiL                     2:55:02      22:41
  5  906  Ingrid Persson           Burträsk SK              2:58:13      25:52
  6  902  Karen Messenger          Rocky Mtn Racers         2:58:53      26:32
  7  916  Heli Lehto               AXA SC                   3:00:48      28:27
  8  905  Mari Marttinen           Vantaan Hiihtoseura      3:02:34      30:13
  9  922  Britta Tervaniemi        korpilombolo GIF         3:08:55      36:34
 10  910  Elisabet Harju           Korpen Övertorneå        3:12:55      40:34
 11  909  Therese Ovefalk          Strömnäs GIF             3:15:28      43:07
 12  913  Anna Lindgren            Råneå SK                 3:22:17      49:56
 13  919  Kajsa Vallo              Rovan. Lappi             3:24:46      52:25
 14  921  Reija Ravelin            Haparanda SKT            3:26:57      54:36
 15  907  Susanne Andersson        Hemmingsmark SK          3:32:47    1:00:26
 16  903  Christina Klingestål     Ohtanajärvi IK           3:35:47    1:03:26
 17  904  Annalill Tovås Malmberg  Pajala IF                3:36:06    1:03:45
 18  908  Annika Holström-Fors     Team Sportia FIN         3:50:47    1:18:26


          D Motion 45km (K)        Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  923  Essi Heikka              Aavasaksan Kisa          3:18:56          0
  2  958  Salla Kunnari            Aavasaksan Kisa FIN      3:18:57          1
  3  952  Carina Larsson           Övertorneå IF            3:29:16      10:20
  4  961  Julia Pieti              Kuivakangas SK           3:33:05      14:09
  5  951  Suvi Collin              Ylitornio FIN            3:44:57      26:01
  6  960  Rut Taavo                Övertorneå IF            4:25:51    1:06:55
  7  955  Tina Rova                Antnäs BK                4:27:32    1:08:36
  8  956  Elisabeth Ynglöv Jönss.  Övertorneå Korpen        4:31:07    1:12:11
  9  957  Tiina Marjeta                                     5:15:01    1:56:05
 10  954  Annika Kieri             Västerås SK              6:00:23    2:41:27


          Stafettlag (K)           Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1    4  Utbildning Nord                                   3:01:17          0
  2    1  Team Jänkis Mukka                                 3:03:58       2:41
  3    2  Team Taavo SSK                                    3:29:55      28:38
  4    5  Tornedalens FHS                                   3:47:29      46:12


          H 17-20 (K)              Banlängd 23 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  275  Simon Eriksson           Kalix SK                 1:29:46          0
  2  255  Mikael Mansikka          SK Gränsen               1:45:55      16:09


          D 17-20 (K)              Banlängd 23 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  250  Oline Malmberg           Pajala IF                1:38:17          0


          DH Motion 23km (K)       Banlängd 23 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  297  Matias Jonselius         Kalix                    1:29:48          0
  2  291  Kalevi Kokkonen          Övertorneå IF            1:30:04         16
  3  296  Einar Knudsen            Kalix                    1:33:22       3:34
  4  293  Erik Gustavsson          Sunderby SK              1:35:39       5:51
  5  285  Jasmine Persson          Kalix SK                 1:43:31      13:43
  6  295  Rebecca Jonselius        Kalix                    1:45:01      15:13
  7  265  Åke Ersson               Övertorneå IF            1:46:59      17:11
  8  284  Jonny Persson            Kalix SK                 1:47:01      17:13
  9  294  Ellen Guustafsson        Sunderby SK              1:49:09      19:21
 10  288  Thomas Vidmark                                    1:54:14      24:26
 11  290  Sofia Stridsman                                   1:57:32      27:44
 12  280  Anton Brännvall          Umeå                     2:01:18      31:30
 13  279  Urve Kirt                SK Gränsen               2:01:46      31:58
 14  281  Merja Lehkonen-Tolppi    Pello FIN                2:01:53      32:05
 15  268  Minna Juvani             AavU FIN                 2:02:36      32:48
 16  292  Anna Carlenius           Sunderby SK              2:03:14      33:26
 17  273  Julia Funck              Vårdc Norra Hamn         2:04:20      34:32
 18  251  Victoria Luttu Wahlberg  Övertorneå               2:05:23      35:35
 19  282  Emma Luttu               LSK                      2:07:54      38:06
 20  287  Ann-Kristine Semberg     IFK Tärendö              2:08:02      38:14
 21  269  Unto Rautio              Himovaaran Erä FIN       2:11:19      41:31
 22  278  Matti Rahtu              Himovaaran Erä FIN       2:11:20      41:32
 23  299  Pertti Keisu             Marjosaari               2:11:29      41:41
 24  300  Paul Beck                Övertorneå               2:11:36      41:48
 25  261  Kjell Bredhult           Umepostens IF            2:15:59      46:11
 26  262  Göran Dahlkvist          Friskis o Svettis Su     2:18:17      48:29
 27  272  Malin Löpare             Sunderby SK              2:18:35      48:47
 28  263  Kerstin Sipola                                    2:18:53      49:05
 29  298  Ald Andersson            Lomträsk                 2:21:44      51:56
 30  266  Inga-Britt Paavo         IFK Tärendö              2:26:25      56:37
 31  260  Kajsa Ridbäck            Narkens IF               2:26:26      56:38
 32  283  Linnea Luttu             LSK                      2:30:14    1:00:26
 33  286  Stefan Sannemalm         Övertorneå               2:43:17    1:13:29
 34  271  Anna Sofie Bull Kuhmunen Jokkmokks SK             2:51:43    1:21:55
 35  270  Henrik Micael Kuhmunen   Jokkmokks SK             2:51:45    1:21:57
 36  264  Linnea Huhta                                      3:15:20    1:45:32
 37  289  Arto Huhta                                        3:15:23    1:45:35


          DH Motion 11km (K)       Banlängd 11 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  226  Ellen Nykäinen           Pajala IF                  44:12          0
  2  204  Jesper Jakobsson         Gällivare SK               50:26       6:14
  3  218  Henrik Nyberg            Student Consulting       1:00:42      16:30
  4  209  Ella Lindahl             SK Gränsen               1:01:23      17:11
  5  210  Fredrik Hannedahl        SK Gränsen               1:01:25      17:13
  6  225  Senni Wennberg           Team Koskitalo           1:02:32      18:20
  7  206  Theo Hadebrant           SK Gränsen               1:02:38      18:26
  8  203  Maja Stridsman           Luleå Gjutarens IF       1:02:40      18:28
  9  211  Peter Gräsvik                                     1:03:12      19:00
 10  201  Vanja Furmark            SK Gränsen               1:07:49      23:37
 11  202  Jenny Hjorth-Rova        SK Gränsen               1:07:52      23:40
 12  207  Ann-Britt Stridsman      Övertorneå IF            1:08:35      24:23
 13  224  Maarit Koivisto          Aavu FIN                 1:08:42      24:30
 14  215  Ingemar Nordström        Hortlax SK               1:09:09      24:57
 15  214  Carola Blomqvist         Larsmo IF FIN            1:10:00      25:48
 16  221  Freja Åhrman             Järbo IF                 1:15:40      31:28
 17  220  Sandra Rundgren          Järbo IF                 1:15:41      31:29
 18  205  Anette Rytiniemi         Jänkisjärvi IF           1:16:11      31:59
 19  222  Liam Mukkavaara                                   1:16:47      32:35
 20  223  Veronica Mukkavaara                               1:16:54      32:42
 21  219  Julia Mansikka           SK Gränsen               1:19:57      35:45
 22  227  Lina Wähäjärvi           Kukkola IF               1:20:18      36:06
 23  216  Josefine Hietala         KSK                      1:20:55      36:43
 24  217  Arne Hietala             KSK                      1:20:56      36:44
 25  212  Ellen Nilsson-Suikki                              1:33:19      49:07
 26  213  Katrin Nilsson-Suikki                             1:33:22      49:10


                                       -ttt-

Tillbaka till menyn

 



 

RESULTATLISTA för Tornedalsloppet (K)

2018-03-24

 
 
Arrangör: Tornedalsloppskommittén
 
 
          H 21- (K)                Banlängd 45 km
 
Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   57  Viktor Mäenpää           Skiteam Mäenpää FIN      2:02:45          0
  2   65  Jonny Nilimaa            AXA SC                   2:03:54       1:09
  3   13  Tuomas Myllykoski        Jämin Jänne FIN          2:05:08       2:23
  4   58  Hannes Mäenpää           Skiteam Mäenpää FIN      2:05:13       2:28
  5   40  Samuel Carlsson          Sundbybergs IK           2:06:16       3:31
  6   17  Erik Skott               Aapua IF                 2:06:17       3:32
  7   21  Mats Henriksson          AXA SC                   2:06:20       3:35
  8   88  Stefan Messner           Sävast Ski Team          2:06:57       4:12
  9   55  Jesper Pettersson        Strömnäs GIF             2:07:52       5:07
 10   80  Johan Sandberg           Täfteå IK                2:08:51       6:06
 11   72  Simon Kero               Sattajärvi IF            2:09:11       6:26
 12   74  Ulf Tingelöf             Naprapat Walle Skidk     2:09:14       6:29
 13   28  Lucas Skott              Aapua IF                 2:10:39       7:54
 14   14  Anders Sundström         Larsmo FIN               2:13:23      10:38
 15   16  Johan Skott              Aapua IF                 2:13:38      10:53
 16   76  Marcus Nilsson           STIL                     2:15:30      12:45
 17   86  Petter Alapää            Luleguttene              2:15:31      12:46
 18   53  Thomas Johansson         OK Renen                 2:15:54      13:09
 19   81  Peter Kiene              Skimarathon Team Aus     2:17:13      14:28
 20  922  Per Bergeå               IK Rex                   2:17:29      14:44
 21   44  Samuel Wanhatalo         Aapua IF                 2:17:41      14:56
 22   69  Pekka Eeronheimo         Oulun Hiihtoseura FI     2:18:40      15:55
 23   19  Espen Traeldal           AXA SC                   2:18:52      16:07
 24   38  Ilkka Ruotsala           Kittilän Urheilijat      2:18:53      16:08
 25   94  Markus Knutgård          Haparanda SKT            2:20:20      17:35
 26   68  Benjamin Sorsa           Överkalix IF             2:21:02      18:17
 27   32  Odd Johan Jakobsen       Rafsbotn IL NOR          2:21:04      18:19
     914  Håkan Olsson             Luleå Gjutarens IF       2:21:04      18:19
 29   39  Janne Vasenius           Rovaniemen maratonhi     2:22:02      19:17
 30   43  Seppo Koivisto           LohKu FIN                2:22:48      20:03
 31   62  Mika Mörsäri             Keminmaa FIN             2:22:54      20:09
 32   56  Mikael Wälivaara         Sattajärvi IF            2:23:24      20:39
 33   95  Erik Lampa               Narkens IF               2:23:45      21:00
 34   89  Tomas Hedström           Boden                    2:24:38      21:53
 35   46  Torben Svensson          Skogis IF                2:24:39      21:54
 36   50  Magnus Emanuelsson       LKAB Fritid              2:25:53      23:08
 37   47  Mattias Nilsson          Luleguttene              2:27:47      25:02
 38   63  Jani Rauhala             Muonio FIN               2:28:33      25:48
 39  910  Jouni Suopanki           Alatornion Ahjo          2:28:47      26:02
 40   67  Hans Bäckström           Lulekamraterna           2:29:05      26:20
 41   35  Ergo Kelder              Team Tornedalen          2:29:06      26:21
 42   25  Göran Persen             Tromsö Skiklubb Lang     2:29:32      26:47
 43   11  Jens Kärrman             Luleguttene              2:29:42      26:57
 44   97  Johan Klippmark          Vattenfalls IF           2:30:07      27:22
 45   79  Sören Isaksson           Sunderby SK              2:30:19      27:34
 46   54  Heikki Palomaa           Tornio FIN               2:31:12      28:27
 47   61  Andreas Salmi            Jukkasjärvi IF           2:31:37      28:52
 48   85  Johan Nylund             IK Falken FIN            2:34:27      31:42
 49   66  Ulf Rudlund              Jukkasjärvi IF           2:36:35      33:50
 50   82  Peter Hietala            ÖIF                      2:37:05      34:20
 51   29  Petter Kero              IFK Kiruna               2:37:34      34:49
 52   87  Tuomas Jaako             FIN                      2:39:37      36:52
 53   27  Mattias Jaako            Team Experience          2:42:38      39:53
 54   37  Håkan Petersson          I19 IF                   2:42:57      40:12
 55   33  Svein Harald Karlsen     Rafsbotn IL NOR          2:44:29      41:44
 56   42  Antti Härkönen           Tornio FIN               2:44:30      41:45
 57   45  Axel Ståhlbom            Stockholms RK            2:45:03      42:18
 58   73  Tommy Krekula            Jukkasjärvi IF           2:46:08      43:23
 59   18  Bosse Björnfot           Kalix SK                 2:51:09      48:24
 60   36  Sven-Johan Hietala       IFK Umeå                 2:59:06      56:21
 61   83  Peter Sundfors           Karleby FIN              3:06:50    1:04:05
 62   12  Niko Wirgentius          Kyljykset FIN            3:09:03    1:06:18
 63   31  Tomas Kohkoinen          LKAB Fritid Kiruna       3:17:53    1:15:08
 64   23  Simen Romsdal            Tverrelvdalen IL NOR     3:25:07    1:22:22
 65   26  Göran Olsson             Team Experience          3:29:07    1:26:22
 66  913  Antti Erkheikki          Kuivakangas              3:35:04    1:32:19
 67   84  Marko Myllymäki          Team Sagafurs FIN        3:49:19    1:46:34
 68   34  Lars Pedersen Monti      Alta IF NOR              3:56:45    1:54:00
 
 
          H Motion 45km (K)        Banlängd 45 km
 
Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   91  Pauli Rantala            Haparanda                2:25:23          0
  2   99  Petter Särkijärvi        Pajala IF                2:33:44       8:21
  3  134  Jimmy Bexar              IS Söderby FIN           2:37:53      12:30
  4  149  Tony Sorsa               Överkalix IF             2:39:21      13:58
  5  110  Robert Wennberg          Team Tornedalen          2:39:23      14:00
  6  164  Mikael Niska             Team Tornedalen          2:40:36      15:13
  7   96  Håkan Hannu              Södra Sunderby           2:43:34      18:11
  8  915  Mikko Einari             Kaakamon Kiri            2:43:56      18:33
  9  916  Petri Keränen            Kaakamon Kiri            2:44:01      18:38
 10  130  Andreas Simons           AXA SC                   2:45:51      20:28
 11  153  Roger Forsell            Botsmarks SK             2:46:08      20:45
 12   98  Rolf Jakobsson           Vattenfalls IF           2:46:10      20:47
 13  911  Mikko Niska              Alatornion Ahjo          2:47:20      21:57
 14   93  Leif Utterström          Övertorneå IF            2:49:59      24:36
 15  123  Olavi Vanhapiha          North Adventure FIN      2:50:28      25:05
 16  122  Jukka Vanhapiha          North Adventure FIN      2:50:29      25:06
 17  138  Atso Pasma               Team Tornedalen          2:51:35      26:12
 18  156  Roger Norin              Bodens skidklubb         2:51:36      26:13
 19  135  Marko Hyrkäs             Team Tornedalen          2:51:57      26:34
 20  137  Anton Bergdahl           Strömnäs GIF             2:52:36      27:13
 21  131  David Funck              Strömnäs GIF             2:53:04      27:41
 22  162  Björn Nybacka            IK Falken FIN            2:54:57      29:34
 23  912  Jim Niemi                Sunderby SK              2:56:58      31:35
 24  148  Anders Franzen           Strömnäs GIF             2:59:53      34:30
 25  132  K-E Malmberg             Pajala IF                3:00:17      34:54
 26  144  Anton Mäki                                        3:00:39      35:16
 27  918  Leif Mäkipiha            SK Gränsen               3:01:16      35:53
 28  920  Mikko Kaikkon            Team Jukerö              3:01:20      35:57
 29  113  Markus Kokkonen          Hemmingsmarks SK         3:02:30      37:07
 30  158  Börje Fjällström         IFK Umeå                 3:02:35      37:12
 31  116  David Hedlund            Svansteins SK            3:04:06      38:43
 32  151  Lennart Krekula          IFK Kiruna               3:04:16      38:53
 33  128  Thomas Wigren            AXA SC                   3:04:47      39:24
 34  117  Mikael Filip             Team Tornedalen          3:05:59      40:36
 35  161  Henrik Wahlberg          SSK                      3:06:09      40:46
 36  115  Robert Åhlberg           Sunderby SK              3:06:27      41:04
 37  139  Mikael Mansikka                                   3:07:45      42:22
 38  154  Stefan Lauri             AXA SC                   3:08:21      42:58
 39  165  Jonas Lindeman           Kalix                    3:08:51      43:28
 40  125  Conny Bergh              Luleå Gjutarens IF       3:09:49      44:26
 41  127  Andreas Nordblad         Lulekamraterna           3:10:40      45:17
 42  121  Daniel Hadebrant         Team Tornedalen          3:11:01      45:38
 43  136  Jacob Sundström          Skogis IF                3:12:07      46:44
 44  109  Johan Lindgren           Uppsala vasaloppsklu     3:12:38      47:15
 45  147  Christian Fredriksson    Luleå                    3:14:21      48:58
 46  104  Max Stålnacke            Svansteins SK            3:16:03      50:40
 47  141  Hugo Ekerby              Tornedalens FHS          3:17:01      51:38
 48  157  Martin Norberg           ÖIF                      3:17:32      52:09
 49  129  Onni Tiiperi                                      3:21:25      56:02
 50  152  Thomas Norberg           Team Tornedalen          3:21:44      56:21
 51  163  Anders Sturk             KSK                      3:22:07      56:44
 52  921  Erik Rönnqvist           Kalix SK                 3:22:33      57:10
 53  126  Kent Ynglöv              Sportringen              3:24:47      59:24
 54  124  Lorentz Eriksson         Svensby SK               3:29:20    1:03:57
 55  114  Jan-Ola Larsson          Svansteins SK            3:33:35    1:08:12
 56  919  Olle Fors                Kuivakangas SK           3:34:02    1:08:39
 57  159  Mårten Kierkegaard       AXA SC                   3:34:56    1:09:33
 58  100  Henry Barsk              Övertorneå IF            3:35:22    1:09:59
 59  105  Karl-Axel Älgamo         Arlanda-Märsta SK        3:35:39    1:10:16
 60  160  Niklas Kierkegaard       AXA SC                   3:35:52    1:10:29
 61  101  Olle Sandin              Klubblös                 3:38:23    1:13:00
 62  120  Berndt Hällgren          Bergnäsets AIK           3:40:08    1:14:45
 63  140  Truls Alm-Mårtensson     Tornedalens FHS          3:41:19    1:15:56
 64  108  Peter Puranen            Danderyds TK             3:41:31    1:16:08
 65   90  Ulf Bergenstråle         Luleå                    3:45:54    1:20:31
 66  155  Johan Thorebäck          Sundbyberg               3:49:08    1:23:45
 67  102  Anton Brännvall          Umeå                     3:56:15    1:30:52
 68  133  Petri Saarenkangas       TP Skiteam FIN           4:02:14    1:36:51
 69  917  Daniel Bohlin            Handelsbankens IF        4:07:59    1:42:36
 70   92  Lars-Olov Haapaniemi     IF Polcirkeln            4:08:24    1:43:01
 71  145  Fredrik Taxen            Tornedalens FHS          4:09:33    1:44:10
 72  142  Isak Watanabe            Tornedalens FHS          4:11:30    1:46:07
 73  150  Peter Norberg                                     4:14:20    1:48:57
 74  143  Evgeny Krakov            Mariedals IK             4:52:00    2:26:37
 75  107  Arben Vojvoda            Kosova                   5:25:23    3:00:00
 
 
          D 21- (K)                Banlängd 45 km
 
Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  908  Nina Lintzén             OK Renen                 2:23:41          0
  2  909  Maria Olofsson           Kalix SK                 2:25:29       1:48
  3  904  Evelina Niemi            Kalix SK                 2:31:27       7:46
  4  902  Marina Granqvist         IK Falken FIN            2:39:59      16:18
  5  906  Marlene Forsell Forsman  Botsmark SK              2:52:27      28:46
  6  903  Ingrid Persson           Gällivare Endurance      2:59:15      35:34
  7  982  Teija Ravelin            Alatornion Ahjo          3:07:40      43:59
  8  907  Barbro Molander          IF Brahe FIN             3:23:30      59:49
 
 
          D Motion 45km (K)        Banlängd 45 km
 
Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  964  Lisbeth Rantaniemi       Salsåker-Ullånger IF     3:02:19          0
  2  972  Salla Kunnari            Aavasaksan Urheilija     3:06:01       3:42
  3  983  Josefin Rosenberg        Larsmo                   3:07:52       5:33
  4  959  Anna-Lill Tovås Malmberg Pajala IF                3:08:10       5:51
  5  953  Carina Larsson           Svansteins SK            3:10:01       7:42
  6  999  Outi Krekula             IFK Umeå                 3:11:30       9:11
  7  984  Nina Olovsson            AXA SC                   3:16:02      13:43
  8  979  Taina Helme              Luleå                    3:17:33      15:14
  9  966  Petra Roth                                        3:18:31      16:12
 10  956  Lina Nilsson             Sävast Ski Team          3:29:07      26:48
 11  971  Sandra Teglund                                    3:39:51      37:32
 12  981  Matilda Fjellborg        Kiruna                   3:39:59      37:40
     980  Mette Fjellborg          Kiruna                   3:39:59      37:40
 14  974  Nina Stenman             Larsmo IF FIN            3:46:38      44:19
 15  965  Urve Kirt                                         3:46:44      44:25
 16  954  Maria Åhlberg            Sunderby SK              3:47:04      44:45
 17  962  Mariann Högnäs           Kronoby FIN              3:49:49      47:30
 18  955  Emma Berglund                                     3:52:04      49:45
 19  963  Laura Korhonen           Strömnäs GIF             3:57:54      55:35
 20  960  Tanja Sandvik            TP Skiteam FIN           4:02:13      59:54
 21  961  Alva Skott               Aapua IF                 4:13:58    1:11:39
 22  973  Sandra Jaako                                      4:14:21    1:12:02
 23  967  Beatrice Nordin                                   4:14:57    1:12:38
 24  958  Margareta Funck          Strömnäs GIF             4:16:49    1:14:30
 25  968  Tanja Andersen           Tornedalens FHS          4:27:49    1:25:30
 26  985  Elin Rahkola             Sjulsmark                4:44:18    1:41:59
 27  969  Yvonne Fredriksson                                4:52:24    1:50:05
 28  951  Tiina Marjeta                                     5:14:55    2:12:36
 
 
          Stafettlag (K)           Banlängd 45 km
 
Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1    1  Handlarna Övertorneå                              3:26:03          0
  2    3  Team Ingeglid                                     3:37:54      11:51
  3    4  Centerpartiet                                     4:34:24    1:08:21
 
 
          D 17-20 (K)              Banlängd 23 km
 
Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  250  Ellen Nykäinen           Pajala IF                1:22:52          0
  2  252  Elsa Christoffersson     Luleå Gjutarens IF       1:23:03         11
  3  251  Sofia Lundkvist          Kalix SK                 1:23:22         30
 
 
          H 17-20 (K)              Banlängd 23 km
 
Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  256  Johan Rönnqvist          Kalix SK                 1:43:19          0
 
 
          DH Motion 23km (K)       Banlängd 23 km
 
Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  931  Per-Martin Kuhmunen      IFK Kiruna               1:11:49          0
  2  295  Paul Johansson           Pajala IF                1:16:52       5:03
  3  930  Einar Knudsen            Kalix SK                 1:25:07      13:18
  4  932  Robert Segerlund         Avans SK                 1:26:15      14:26
  5  296  Jan-Erik Svangärd        Pajala IF                1:27:38      15:49
  6  297  Jan Christoffersson      Luleå Gjutarens IF       1:32:59      21:10
  7  285  Esa Rantakeisu                                    1:33:24      21:35
  8  286  Heli Lehto               Team Tornedalen          1:33:32      21:43
  9  253  Annika Lantto            Pello IF                 1:33:38      21:49
 10  268  Alice Kero               Sattajärvi IF            1:34:17      22:28
 11  926  Urmas Lepa               Team Tornedalen          1:39:28      27:39
 12  293  Vilma Kilpala            Sunderby sk              1:41:12      29:23
 13  283  Åke Ersson               ÖIF                      1:41:15      29:26
 14  267  Tomas Kero               Sattajärvi IF            1:45:43      33:54
 15  927  Reijo Rousu                                       1:45:44      33:55
 16  294  Hanna Kilpala            Sunderby SK              1:48:39      36:50
 17  290  Gunnar Granlund          LLDK                     1:49:32      37:43
 18  274  Thomas Savilahti         LKAB Fritid              1:51:24      39:35
 19  292  Pertti Keisu             -                        1:52:25      40:36
 20  270  Madelene Wasikkaoja      Team Tornedalen          1:56:45      44:56
 21  298  Ville Nybacka            IF Falken FIN            1:57:31      45:42
 22  299  Lina Nybacka             IK Falken FIN            1:58:01      46:12
 23  934  Markku Matti             Turtola                  2:00:33      48:44
 24  263  Inga-Britt Paavo         Tärendö                  2:02:13      50:24
 25  255  Malin Löpare             Kuivakangas SK           2:02:27      50:38
 26  287  Paul Beck                                         2:05:07      53:18
 27  281  Anna Anttila Gustavsson  Tyllingen                2:07:17      55:28
 28  264  Kjell Bredhult                                    2:07:51      56:02
 29  260  Kerstin Sipola           Klubblös                 2:09:48      57:59
 30  282  Ture Anttila             Övertorneå               2:09:50      58:01
 31  300  Anne Kinhult Ståhlbom    Huddinge                 2:13:05    1:01:16
 32  266  Peter Modig              Team EllenSuikki         2:20:27    1:08:38
 33  271  Hanna Toolanen Hemphälä  Sunderby SK              2:21:10    1:09:21
 34  933  Leif Toolanen            Övertorneå IF            2:21:11    1:09:22
 35  289  Åsa Granberg             LLDK                     2:23:37    1:11:48
 36  273  Stefan Sannemalm                                  2:26:21    1:14:32
 37  928  Ewelina Westerberg       Svansteins SK            2:31:16    1:19:27
 38  275  Emma Björnfot            IFK Kiruna               2:54:00    1:42:11
 39  280  Elin Stridh                                       2:54:02    1:42:13
 40  265  Elin Päättönen-Suikki    Team EllenSuikki         3:20:05    2:08:16
 
 
          DH Motion 11km (K)       Banlängd 11 km
 
Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  221  Julian Ersson            SK Gränsen                 51:01          0
  2  231  Agnes Aro                Övertorneå IF              53:24       2:23
  3  217  Elvira Ersson            SK Gränsen                 53:30       2:29
  4  218  Karl-Johan Ersson        SK Gränsen                 53:32       2:31
  5  205  Theo Hadebrant           SK Gränsen                 54:33       3:32
  6  223  Maja Stridsman           Luleå Gjutarens IF         55:15       4:14
  7  224  Sofia Stridsman          Luleå Gjutarens IF         55:17       4:16
  8  203  Ella Lindahl             SK Gränsen                 56:02       5:01
  9  204  Mikael Paavola           SK Gränsen                 56:03       5:02
 10  202  Fredrik Hannedahl        SK Gränsen                 56:04       5:03
 11  200  Senni Wennberg           Team Tornedalen          1:01:42      10:41
 12  219  Ann-Britt Stridsman      Övertorneå IF            1:03:56      12:55
 13  216  Julia Mansikka           SK Gränsen               1:08:28      17:27
 14  222  Lars Teglund                                      1:10:34      19:33
 15  201  Alfonso Beck Andersson                            1:14:17      23:16
 16  220  Alf Andersson                                     1:14:34      23:33
 17  232  Arne Hietala             Kuivakangas SK           1:17:53      26:52
     233  Josefin Hietala          Kuivakangas SK           1:17:53      26:52
 19  209  Stefan Nilsson-Suikki    Team EllenSuikki         1:20:53      29:52
 20  229  Tuomo Kanto              SK Gränsen               1:22:38      31:37
 21  230  Jasmin Kanto             SK Gränsen               1:22:39      31:38
 22  207  Katrin Nilsson-Suikki    Team EllenSuikki         1:23:05      32:04
 23  206  Ellen Nilsson-Suikki     Team EllenSuikki         1:27:59      36:58
 24  210  Jonas Kohkoinen          Team EllenSuikki         1:28:45      37:44
 25  211  Anna-Karin Modig         Team EllenSuikki         1:29:02      38:01
 26  214  Moa Andersson-Junkka     Team EllenSuikki         1:34:46      43:45
 27  213  Alma Sevä                Team EllenSuikki         1:34:49      43:48
 28  212  Agneta Sevä              Team EllenSuikki         1:34:51      43:50
 29  227  Ella Sikku Kuhmunen      IFK Kiruna               1:53:34    1:02:33
 30  226  Tuva Björnfot            IFK Kiruna               1:55:53    1:04:52
 31  225  Meja Björnfot            IFK Kiruna               1:56:10    1:05:09
 32  228  Marita Sikku             IFK Kiruna               1:56:12    1:05:11
 
 
                                       -ttt-
 

 

RESULTATLISTA för Tornedalsloppet (K) 2019-03-30

Arrangör: Tornedalsloppskommittén


          H 21- (K)                Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   31  Klas Nilsson             Skellefteå XC            1:55:45          0
  2   52  Viktor Mäenpää           Team Mäenpää FIN         1:55:47          2
  3   30  Niklas Henriksson        I 19 IF                  1:55:52          7
  4   58  Isac Holmström           Ski Team Mäenpää         1:57:05       1:20
  5   63  Tuomas Myllykoski        Jämin Jänne              1:57:48       2:03
  6   16  Jonny Nilimaa            Axa SC                   2:01:33       5:48
  7   50  Erik Skott               Aapua IF                 2:02:04       6:19
  8   79  Tommy Hedlund            TTGU IF                  2:07:48      12:03
  9   69  Fredrik Mäki             Aapua IF                 2:08:08      12:23
 10   60  Mats Johansson           Vittangi SK              2:08:23      12:38
 11  170  Jesper Pettersson        Strömnäs GIF             2:11:53      16:08
 12   57  Daniel Larsson           Gällivare EC             2:12:04      16:19
 13  186  Markus Nilsson           StiL                     2:12:14      16:29
 14   12  Lucas Skott              Aapua IF                 2:13:10      17:25
     187  Henrik Strand            AXA SC                   2:13:10      17:25
 16   62  Markus Ranner            Luleguttene              2:13:31      17:46
 17   11  Mikael Wälivaara         Sattajärvi IF            2:14:04      18:19
 18   17  Kauko Heinikoski         Iin Hiihtoseura FIN      2:15:30      19:45
 19   56  Daniel Larson            Överkalix IF             2:16:17      20:32
 20   24  Markus Knutgård          Haparanda SKT            2:16:40      20:55
 21   68  Espen Traldal            Axa S/ Team optima S     2:17:09      21:24
 22   49  Tom West                 IK Falken FIN            2:18:07      22:22
 23   27  Alexander Ahlvik         Skiteam Mäenpää FIN      2:19:52      24:07
 24   45  Anders Semberg           Svappavaara AIF          2:19:53      24:08
 25   35  Jukka Vanhapiha          North Adventure          2:20:33      24:48
 26   94  Johan Skott              Aapua IF                 2:20:36      24:51
 27  171  Tomas Hedström           FMV Sport                2:20:49      25:04
 28   70  Henrik Blom              Rejlers IF               2:21:13      25:28
 29   32  Mika Mörsäri             Keminmaa FIN             2:21:39      25:54
 30   33  Kari Lilleberg           Haukiputaan Heitto F     2:21:45      26:00
 31   71  Petter Töyrä             Två smala XC             2:22:08      26:23
 32   26  Antti Härkönen           Aalatornion Ahjo FIN     2:23:08      27:23
 33   59  Lennart Holmström        IF  land                 2:23:25      27:40
 34    7  Andre Esberg             Tvåsmala XC              2:23:39      27:54
 35  189  Håkan Olsson             Aapua IF                 2:23:50      28:05
 36   80  Patrik Rådström          Bike&Ski SC              2:24:09      28:24
 37  188  Jonas Majala             AXA SC                   2:24:14      28:29
 38   37  Kari Lappalainen         Kempele FIN              2:24:21      28:36
      41  Pekka Eeronheimo         FIN                      2:24:21      28:36
 40    6  Mattias Nilsson          Luleguttarna             2:24:32      28:47
 41   81  Tuomas Jaako             FIN                      2:24:43      28:58
 42  172  Jörgen Söderlund         Luleå Gjutarens IF       2:26:14      30:29
 43   82  Magnus Emanuelsson       IFK Kiruna               2:27:03      31:18
 44   14  Seppo Koivisto           LohKu FIN                2:27:25      31:40
 45    2  Ulf Rudlund              Jukkasjärvi IF           2:28:01      32:16
 46  185  Simon Lindgren           Kalix SK                 2:28:25      32:40
 47  180  Miko Palosaari           Alatornion Ahjo          2:28:44      32:59
 48   18  Hans Tuoremaa            Kiruna XC                2:30:38      34:53
 49   38  Göran Olsson             Team Experience          2:30:42      34:57
 50    8  Erik Lampa               Narkens IF               2:30:43      34:58
 51   64  Jorma Rotonen            Posion Pyrintö FIN       2:31:00      35:15
 52   77  Jens Kärrman             Luleguttene              2:31:49      36:04
 53   43  Hans Bäckström           Lulekamraterna           2:32:13      36:28
 54   73  Jouni Suopanki           Alatornion Ahjo FIN      2:32:55      37:10
 55   39  Mattias Jaako            Team Experience          2:33:32      37:47
 56   44  Samuel Mukkavaara        Team Tornedalen          2:33:40      37:55
 57   47  Mikael Norberg           Team Tornedalen          2:34:20      38:35
 58  181  Klas Lundkvist           Ersnäs IF                2:34:58      39:13
 59   22  Bernt Borgmästars        Team Sjömans/IK Falk     2:35:57      40:12
 60   42  Petter Nilsson           Axa SC                   2:36:54      41:09
 61  168  Johan Klippmark          Vattenfalls IF           2:36:58      41:13
 62   61  Jonas Wahlberg           IF Brahe                 2:38:45      43:00
 63  191  Mattias Johnselius       Kalix SK                 2:39:06      43:21
 64  177  Tore Orädd               Vidsels IK               2:39:16      43:31
 65   21  Ville Borgmästars        Team Sjömans/IK Falk     2:39:34      43:49
 66  192  Mikko Toratti            Kaakamon Kiri            2:41:25      45:40
 67   55  Håkan Petersson          I 19 IF                  2:41:38      45:53
 68  173  Joel Medelid             Pajala IF                2:42:57      47:12
 69  176  Jan Fjordell             Saita IK                 2:45:30      49:45
 70  175  Peter Niemi              IFK Kiruna               2:45:31      49:46
 71   29  Väinö Pääkkölä           Sieppijärven Sisu FI     2:47:35      51:50
 72   19  Bosse Björnfot           Kalix SK                 2:47:50      52:05
 73  194  Mikko Kaikkonen          Team Jykerö              2:48:37      52:52
 74   40  Mikael Mansikka          Team Tornedalen          2:49:17      53:32
 75   67  Hans Johansson           Kiruna XC                2:50:05      54:20
 76   66  Martin Mella             Risets Raketer           2:54:03      58:18
 77   10  Sven-Johan Hietala       IFK Umeå                 2:55:22      59:37
 78   15  Kent Tuoremaa            Sävast Ski Team          2:57:38    1:01:53
 79  178  Viktor Forsberg          Norrfjärdens IF          2:57:49    1:02:04
 80  182  Jerker Jakobsson         Luleå Gjutarens IF       2:58:23    1:02:38
 81   13  Lars Kuttainen           Svaide Roma              3:11:59    1:16:14
 82    9  Antti Erkheikki          Kuivakangas SK           3:18:23    1:22:38
 83  179  Rolf Oja                 LKAB Fritid              3:18:50    1:23:05
 84   74  Tapio Grönholm           Alatornion Ahjo FIN      3:25:32    1:29:47
 85   91  Lars Nylund              Korpilombolo GIF         3:25:56    1:30:11
 86   23  Brynolf Björnfot         Kalix SK                 3:42:44    1:46:59


          H Motion 45km (K)        Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  135  Ergo Kelder              Team Tornedalen          2:19:29          0
  2  174  Pasi Janne Vasenius      Rovaniemi MH             2:26:03       6:34
  3  105  Paul Johansson           Pajala                   2:27:13       7:44
  4  114  Heikki Palomaa           Tornio FIN               2:33:06      13:37
  5  129  Håkan Hannu              Sunderbyn                2:33:33      14:04
  6  158  Hannu Kaikkonen          Rokua MTB Team           2:36:05      16:36
  7  116  Kim Granholm             Kvevlax FIN              2:36:25      16:56
  8  141  Marko Hyrkäs             Team Tornedalen          2:37:05      17:36
  9  157  Robert Wennberg          Team Tornedalen          2:37:07      17:38
 10  132  Robert Segerlund         Avans SK                 2:37:27      17:58
 11  106  Jan-Erik Svangärd        Pajala                   2:40:25      20:56
 12  138  Peter Hietala            Team Tornedalen          2:42:22      22:53
 13  142  Atso Pasma               Team Tornedalen          2:42:44      23:15
 14  145  Olavi Vanhapiha          North Adventure FIN      2:44:43      25:14
 15  122  Esa Hyvärinen            Kemi                     2:50:10      30:41
 16  159  Mikael Filipp            Team Tornedalen          2:50:44      31:15
 17  119  Peter Sundfors           Karleby FIN              2:51:30      32:01
 18    3  Pasi Huhtalo             Aavasaksan Kisa          2:54:15      34:46
 19  169  Daniel Wälivaara         Sattajärvi IF            2:56:07      36:38
 20  110  Boris Lindberg           Sävast Skiteam           2:57:52      38:23
 21  118  Halftan Saeterskar       Bröstadbotn NOR          2:57:55      38:26
 22  143  Onni Tiiperi             FIN                      2:58:33      39:04
 23  121  Mikko Hyvärinen          Tervola                  2:58:43      39:14
 24  104  Magnus Malteryd          Gällivare SK             3:00:41      41:12
 25  162  Jonas Lindeman                                    3:02:54      43:25
 26  133  Göte Kemi                Boden                    3:03:03      43:34
 27  108  Jan-Ola Larsson          Svansteins SK            3:03:08      43:39
 28  109  K-E Malmberg             Pajala IF                3:03:35      44:06
 29  166  Robert  hlberg           Sunderby SK              3:04:06      44:37
 30  190  Erik Rönnqvist           Kalix SK                 3:05:19      45:50
 31  154  Henrik Wahlberg          Soukolojärvi             3:06:27      46:58
 32  131  Daniel Hadebrant         Team Tornedalen          3:08:16      48:47
 33  148  Magnus Töyrä             Rutviks SK               3:08:18      48:49
 34  117  Peter Back               Iskmosunden FIN          3:10:00      50:31
 35  123  Bengt Larsson            Sattajärvi IF            3:11:07      51:38
 36  113  Fredrik Nimmersjö        Gällivare                3:11:46      52:17
 37  126  Simen Romsdal            Tverrelvdalen IL NOR     3:12:01      52:32
 38  134  Henry Barsk              Övertorneå IF            3:14:59      55:30
 39  103  Fredrik Edeblom          IFK Kiruna               3:15:05      55:36
 40  146  Lennart Krekula          IFK Kiruna               3:16:28      56:59
 41  125  Johan Westerberg         Svansteins SK            3:19:31    1:00:02
 42  130  Karl Johan Krekula       IFK Tärendö              3:23:56    1:04:27
 43    5  Antero Suvakka           Aavasaksan Kisa          3:24:45    1:05:16
 44  152  Anders Sturk                                      3:26:37    1:07:08
 45    4  Väino Hasa               Aavasaksan Kisa          3:26:42    1:07:13
 46  150  Conny Bergh              Luleå Gjutarens IF       3:27:13    1:07:44
 47  120  Karl-Axel Älgamo         Arlanda-Märsta SK        3:28:19    1:08:50
 48  147  Jörgen Frisk                                      3:30:33    1:11:04
 49  165  Lars Teglund             Sävast Ski Team          3:33:10    1:13:41
 50  183  Kai Lehtiö               Torneå                   3:33:19    1:13:50
 51  163  Per-Erik Wikström        Haparanda                3:33:21    1:13:52
 52  107  Robert Edeblom           IFK Kiruna               3:42:01    1:22:32
 53  136  Johan Pettersson                                  3:42:47    1:23:18
 54  115  Mattias Rydberg          Gällivare                3:47:33    1:28:04
 55  137  Christer Kuttainen       Team Tornedalen          3:48:53    1:29:24
 56  149  Arben Vojvoda            Team Tornedalen          3:57:56    1:38:27
 57  128  Taisto Rantaniemi        Luleå                    3:58:33    1:39:04
 58  184  Arsi Melkko              Vuono IK                 4:03:42    1:44:13
 59  112  Gunnar Dyverfeldt        Gjutarens IF             4:04:52    1:45:23
 60  140  Lars Fergman             Team Chili               4:06:30    1:47:01
 61  161  Olle Nilsson             Kainulasjärvi SK         4:09:23    1:49:54
 62  160  Stefan Winsa             Kainulasjärvi SK         4:12:02    1:52:33
 63  195  Rikard Vanhatalo         Aapua IF                 4:34:07    2:14:38
 64  102  Filip Mjörnstedt         Blåvitt                  5:02:28    2:42:59
 65  156  Sigurd Mella             Haparanda SKT            5:04:05    2:44:36


          D 21- (K)                Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  905  Emma Bergström           Kalix SK                 2:23:54          0
  2  912  Anna Rimpi               Jokkmoks SK              2:39:12      15:18
  3  906  Virve Jouhten            Köykkyrin Kiertäjät      2:39:14      15:20
  4  901  Helena Zingmark          Stockholms RK            2:40:59      17:05
  5  908  Marina Granqvist         IK Falken FIN            2:43:14      19:20
  6  902  Josefine Enesund Tuorema I 19 IF                  2:53:59      30:05
  7  903  Elisabet Harju           Team Tornedalen          2:58:49      34:55
  8  910  Petra Forslund           Kalix SK                 2:59:31      35:37
  9  911  Teija Ravelin            Alatornion Ahjo          3:03:07      39:13
 10  907  Taina Helme              Team Tornedalen          3:13:55      50:01


          D Motion 45km (K)        Banlängd 45 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  957  Outi Krekula             TTGU IF                  3:07:07          0
  2  951  Carina Larsson           Svansteins SK            3:09:04       1:57
  3  952  Annalill Tovås Malmberg  Pajala IF                3:17:03       9:56
  4  962  Lina Nilsson             Sävast Ski Team          3:20:57      13:50
  5  965  Marika Korpi-Frisk                                3:30:33      23:26
  6  970  Anna -Carin Mattsson     Aapua IF                 3:33:13      26:06
  7  953  Emma Dyverfeldt          Gjutarens IF             3:41:39      34:32
  8  963  Maria Alldén             Pajala IF                3:50:49      43:42
  9  961  Ulrica Kask              Team Chili               4:05:23      58:16
 10  966  Camilla Virsand Petterss Pajala IF                4:06:06      58:59
 11  969  Emma Hagström                                     4:12:03    1:04:56
 12  954  Martina Törmä            Pajala skidspårsföre     4:16:31    1:09:24
 13  959  Jessica Segerlund        Avans SK                 4:30:05    1:22:58
 14  968  Marika Pada              Uleåborg FIN             4:33:15    1:26:08
 15  950  Linn Lyster                                       4:47:18    1:40:11



45 km sammanslagen lista------------------------------------------------------


                  Sammanslagen lista  Tornedalsloppet (K)  2019-03-30


        1   31   Klas Nilsson            Skellefteå XC          1:55:45         0
        2   52   Viktor Mäenpää          Team Mäenpää FIN       1:55:47         2
        3   30   Niklas Henriksson       I 19 IF                1:55:52         7
        4   58   Isac Holmström          Ski Team Mäenpää       1:57:05      1:20
        5   63   Tuomas Myllykoski       Jämin Jänne            1:57:48      2:03
        6   16   Jonny Nilimaa           Axa SC                 2:01:33      5:48
        7   50   Erik Skott              Aapua IF               2:02:04      6:19
        8   79   Tommy Hedlund           TTGU IF                2:07:48     12:03
        9   69   Fredrik Mäki            Aapua IF               2:08:08     12:23
       10   60   Mats Johansson          Vittangi SK            2:08:23     12:38
       11   170  Jesper Pettersson       Strömnäs GIF           2:11:53     16:08
       12   57   Daniel Larsson          Gällivare EC           2:12:04     16:19
       13   186  Markus Nilsson          StiL                   2:12:14     16:29
       14   12   Lucas Skott             Aapua IF               2:13:10     17:25
            187  Henrik Strand           AXA SC                 2:13:10     17:25
       16   62   Markus Ranner           Luleguttene            2:13:31     17:46
       17   11   Mikael Wälivaara        Sattajärvi IF          2:14:04     18:19
       18   17   Kauko Heinikoski        Iin Hiihtoseura FIN    2:15:30     19:45
       19   56   Daniel Larson           Överkalix IF           2:16:17     20:32
       20   24   Markus Knutgård         Haparanda SKT          2:16:40     20:55
       21   68   Espen Traldal           Axa S/ Team optima S   2:17:09     21:24
       22   49   Tom West                IK Falken FIN          2:18:07     22:22
       23   135  Ergo Kelder             Team Tornedalen        2:19:29     23:44
       24   27   Alexander Ahlvik        Skiteam Mäenpää FIN    2:19:52     24:07
       25   45   Anders Semberg          Svappavaara AIF        2:19:53     24:08
       26   35   Jukka Vanhapiha         North Adventure        2:20:33     24:48
       27   94   Johan Skott             Aapua IF               2:20:36     24:51
       28   171  Tomas Hedström          FMV Sport              2:20:49     25:04
       29   70   Henrik Blom             Rejlers IF             2:21:13     25:28
       30   32   Mika Mörsäri            Keminmaa FIN           2:21:39     25:54
       31   33   Kari Lilleberg          Haukiputaan Heitto F   2:21:45     26:00
       32   71   Petter Töyrä            Två smala XC           2:22:08     26:23
       33   26   Antti Härkönen          Aalatornion Ahjo FIN   2:23:08     27:23
       34   59   Lennart Holmström       IF Åland               2:23:25     27:40
       35   7    Andre Esberg            Tvåsmala XC            2:23:39     27:54
       36   189  Håkan Olsson            Aapua IF               2:23:50     28:05
       37   905  Emma Bergström          Kalix SK               2:23:54     28:09
       38   80   Patrik Rådström         Bike&Ski SC            2:24:09     28:24
       39   188  Jonas Majala            AXA SC                 2:24:14     28:29
       40   37   Kari Lappalainen        Kempele FIN            2:24:21     28:36
            41   Pekka Eeronheimo        FIN                    2:24:21     28:36
       42   6    Mattias Nilsson         Luleguttarna           2:24:32     28:47
       43   81   Tuomas Jaako            FIN                    2:24:43     28:58
       44   174  Pasi Janne Vasenius     Rovaniemi MH           2:26:03     30:18
       45   172  Jörgen Söderlund        Luleå Gjutarens IF     2:26:14     30:29
       46   82   Magnus Emanuelsson      IFK Kiruna             2:27:03     31:18
       47   105  Paul Johansson          Pajala                 2:27:13     31:28
       48   14   Seppo Koivisto          LohKu FIN              2:27:25     31:40
       49   2    Ulf Rudlund             Jukkasjärvi IF         2:28:01     32:16
       50   185  Simon Lindgren          Kalix SK               2:28:25     32:40
       51   180  Miko Palosaari          Alatornion Ahjo        2:28:44     32:59
       52   18   Hans Tuoremaa           Kiruna XC              2:30:38     34:53
       53   38   Göran Olsson            Team Experience        2:30:42     34:57
       54   8    Erik Lampa              Narkens IF             2:30:43     34:58
       55   64   Jorma Rotonen           Posion Pyrintö FIN     2:31:00     35:15
       56   77   Jens Kärrman            Luleguttene            2:31:49     36:04
       57   43   Hans Bäckström          Lulekamraterna         2:32:13     36:28
       58   73   Jouni Suopanki          Alatornion Ahjo FIN    2:32:55     37:10
       59   114  Heikki Palomaa          Tornio FIN             2:33:06     37:21
       60   39   Mattias Jaako           Team Experience        2:33:32     37:47
       61   129  Håkan Hannu             Sunderbyn              2:33:33     37:48
       62   44   Samuel Mukkavaara       Team Tornedalen        2:33:40     37:55
       63   47   Mikael Norberg          Team Tornedalen        2:34:20     38:35
       64   181  Klas Lundkvist          Ersnäs IF              2:34:58     39:13
       65   22   Bernt Borgmästars       Team Sjömans/IK Falk   2:35:57     40:12
       66   158  Hannu Kaikkonen         Rokua MTB Team         2:36:05     40:20
       67   116  Kim Granholm            Kvevlax FIN            2:36:25     40:40
       68   42   Petter Nilsson          Axa SC                 2:36:54     41:09
       69   168  Johan Klippmark         Vattenfalls IF         2:36:58     41:13
       70   141  Marko Hyrkäs            Team Tornedalen        2:37:05     41:20
       71   157  Robert Wennberg         Team Tornedalen        2:37:07     41:22
       72   132  Robert Segerlund        Avans SK               2:37:27     41:42
       73   61   Jonas Wahlberg          IF Brahe               2:38:45     43:00
       74   191  Mattias Johnselius      Kalix SK               2:39:06     43:21
       75   912  Anna Rimpi              Jokkmoks SK            2:39:12     43:27
       76   906  Virve Jouhten           Köykkyrin Kiertäjät    2:39:14     43:29
       77   177  Tore Orädd              Vidsels IK             2:39:16     43:31
       78   21   Ville Borgmästars       Team Sjömans/IK Falk   2:39:34     43:49
       79   106  Jan-Erik Svangärd       Pajala                 2:40:25     44:40
       80   901  Helena Zingmark         Stockholms RK          2:40:59     45:14
       81   192  Mikko Toratti           Kaakamon Kiri          2:41:25     45:40
       82   55   Håkan Petersson         I 19 IF                2:41:38     45:53
       83   138  Peter Hietala           Team Tornedalen        2:42:22     46:37
       84   142  Atso Pasma              Team Tornedalen        2:42:44     46:59
       85   173  Joel Medelid            Pajala IF              2:42:57     47:12
       86   908  Marina Granqvist        IK Falken FIN          2:43:14     47:29
       87   145  Olavi Vanhapiha         North Adventure FIN    2:44:43     48:58
       88   176  Jan Fjordell            Saita IK               2:45:30     49:45
       89   175  Peter Niemi             IFK Kiruna             2:45:31     49:46
       90   29   Väinö Pääkkölä          Sieppijärven Sisu FI   2:47:35     51:50
       91   19   Bosse Björnfot          Kalix SK               2:47:50     52:05
       92   194  Mikko Kaikkonen         Team Jykerö            2:48:37     52:52
       93   40   Mikael Mansikka         Team Tornedalen        2:49:17     53:32
       94   67   Hans Johansson          Kiruna XC              2:50:05     54:20
       95   122  Esa Hyvärinen           Kemi                   2:50:10     54:25
       96   159  Mikael Filipp           Team Tornedalen        2:50:44     54:59
       97   119  Peter Sundfors          Karleby FIN            2:51:30     55:45
       98   902  Josefine Enesund TuoremaI 19 IF                2:53:59     58:14
       99   66   Martin Mella            Risets Raketer         2:54:03     58:18
      100   3    Pasi Huhtalo            Aavasaksan Kisa        2:54:15     58:30
      101   10   Sven-Johan Hietala      IFK Umeå               2:55:22     59:37
      102   169  Daniel Wälivaara        Sattajärvi IF          2:56:07   1:00:22
      103   15   Kent Tuoremaa           Sävast Ski Team        2:57:38   1:01:53
      104   178  Viktor Forsberg         Norrfjärdens IF        2:57:49   1:02:04
      105   110  Boris Lindberg          Sävast Skiteam         2:57:52   1:02:07
      106   118  Halftan Saeterskar      Bröstadbotn NOR        2:57:55   1:02:10
      107   182  Jerker Jakobsson        Luleå Gjutarens IF     2:58:23   1:02:38
      108   143  Onni Tiiperi            FIN                    2:58:33   1:02:48
      109   121  Mikko Hyvärinen         Tervola                2:58:43   1:02:58
      110   903  Elisabet Harju          Team Tornedalen        2:58:49   1:03:04
      111   910  Petra Forslund          Kalix SK               2:59:31   1:03:46
      112   104  Magnus Malteryd         Gällivare SK           3:00:41   1:04:56
      113   162  Jonas Lindeman                                 3:02:54   1:07:09
      114   133  Göte Kemi               Boden                  3:03:03   1:07:18
      115   911  Teija Ravelin           Alatornion Ahjo        3:03:07   1:07:22
      116   108  Jan-Ola Larsson         Svansteins SK          3:03:08   1:07:23
      117   109  K-E Malmberg            Pajala IF              3:03:35   1:07:50
      118   166  Robert Åhlberg          Sunderby SK            3:04:06   1:08:21
      119   190  Erik Rönnqvist          Kalix SK               3:05:19   1:09:34
      120   154  Henrik Wahlberg         Soukolojärvi           3:06:27   1:10:42
      121   957  Outi Krekula            TTGU IF                3:07:07   1:11:22
      122   131  Daniel Hadebrant        Team Tornedalen        3:08:16   1:12:31
      123   148  Magnus Töyrä            Rutviks SK             3:08:18   1:12:33
      124   951  Carina Larsson          Svansteins SK          3:09:04   1:13:19
      125   117  Peter Back              Iskmosunden FIN        3:10:00   1:14:15
      126   123  Bengt Larsson           Sattajärvi IF          3:11:07   1:15:22
      127   113  Fredrik Nimmersjö       Gällivare              3:11:46   1:16:01
      128   13   Lars Kuttainen          Svaide Roma            3:11:59   1:16:14
      129   126  Simen Romsdal           Tverrelvdalen IL NOR   3:12:01   1:16:16
      130   907  Taina Helme             Team Tornedalen        3:13:55   1:18:10
      131   134  Henry Barsk             Övertorneå IF          3:14:59   1:19:14
      132   103  Fredrik Edeblom         IFK Kiruna             3:15:05   1:19:20
      133   146  Lennart Krekula         IFK Kiruna             3:16:28   1:20:43
      134   952  Annalill Tovås Malmberg Pajala IF              3:17:03   1:21:18
      135   9    Antti Erkheikki         Kuivakangas SK         3:18:23   1:22:38
      136   179  Rolf Oja                LKAB Fritid            3:18:50   1:23:05
      137   125  Johan Westerberg        Svansteins SK          3:19:31   1:23:46
      138   962  Lina Nilsson            Sävast Ski Team        3:20:57   1:25:12
      139   130  Karl Johan Krekula      IFK Tärendö            3:23:56   1:28:11
      140   5    Antero Suvakka          Aavasaksan Kisa        3:24:45   1:29:00
      141   74   Tapio Grönholm          Alatornion Ahjo FIN    3:25:32   1:29:47
      142   91   Lars Nylund             Korpilombolo GIF       3:25:56   1:30:11
      143   152  Anders Sturk                                   3:26:37   1:30:52
      144   4    Väino Hasa              Aavasaksan Kisa        3:26:42   1:30:57
      145   150  Conny Bergh             Luleå Gjutarens IF     3:27:13   1:31:28
      146   120  Karl-Axel Älgamo        Arlanda-Märsta SK      3:28:19   1:32:34
      147   147  Jörgen Frisk                                   3:30:33   1:34:48
            965  Marika Korpi-Frisk                             3:30:33   1:34:48
      149   165  Lars Teglund            Sävast Ski Team        3:33:10   1:37:25
      150   970  Anna -Carin Mattsson    Aapua IF               3:33:13   1:37:28
      151   183  Kai Lehtiö              Torneå                 3:33:19   1:37:34
      152   163  Per-Erik Wikström       Haparanda              3:33:21   1:37:36
      153   953  Emma Dyverfeldt         Gjutarens IF           3:41:39   1:45:54
      154   107  Robert Edeblom          IFK Kiruna             3:42:01   1:46:16
      155   23   Brynolf Björnfot        Kalix SK               3:42:44   1:46:59
      156   136  Johan Pettersson                               3:42:47   1:47:02
      157   115  Mattias Rydberg         Gällivare              3:47:33   1:51:48
      158   137  Christer Kuttainen      Team Tornedalen        3:48:53   1:53:08
      159   963  Maria Alldén            Pajala IF              3:50:49   1:55:04
      160   149  Arben Vojvoda           Team Tornedalen        3:57:56   2:02:11
      161   128  Taisto Rantaniemi       Luleå                  3:58:33   2:02:48
      162   184  Arsi Melkko             Vuono IK               4:03:42   2:07:57
      163   112  Gunnar Dyverfeldt       Gjutarens IF           4:04:52   2:09:07
      164   961  Ulrica Kask             Team Chili             4:05:23   2:09:38
      165   966  Camilla Virsand PetterssPajala IF              4:06:06   2:10:21
      166   140  Lars Fergman            Team Chili             4:06:30   2:10:45
      167   161  Olle Nilsson            Kainulasjärvi SK       4:09:23   2:13:38
      168   160  Stefan Winsa            Kainulasjärvi SK       4:12:02   2:16:17
      169   969  Emma Hagström                                  4:12:03   2:16:18
      170   954  Martina Törmä           Pajala skidspårsföre   4:16:31   2:20:46
      171   959  Jessica Segerlund       Avans SK               4:30:05   2:34:20
      172   968  Marika Pada             Uleåborg FIN           4:33:15   2:37:30
      173   195  Rikard Vanhatalo        Aapua IF               4:34:07   2:38:22
      174   950  Linn Lyster                                    4:47:18   2:51:33
      175   102  Filip Mjörnstedt        Blåvitt                5:02:28   3:06:43
      176   156  Sigurd Mella            Haparanda SKT          5:04:05   3:08:20

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


          D 17-20 (K)              Banlängd 23 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  250  Ellen Nykäinen           Pajala IF                1:20:10          0
  2  252  Cornelia Nilsson         Strömnäs GIF             1:22:53       2:43
  3  251  Alice Kero               Strömnäs GIF             1:25:00       4:50
  4  253  Heini Niva               Laitasaaren Veto FIN     1:32:22      12:12


          DH Motion 23km (K)       Banlängd 23 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  927  Einar Knudsen                                     1:27:31          0
  2  291  Ida Niia                 Nedre Soppero IF         1:27:59         28
  3  293  Olle Sandin              Sävast Ski Team          1:33:10       5:39
  4  278  Madelene Wasikkaoja      Team Tornedalen          1:34:45       7:14
  5  297  Ville Nybacka            IK Falken FIN            1:37:40      10:09
  6  926  Kalevi Rantatorikka      Team Rantatorikka        1:38:27      10:56
  7  262  Tomas Kero               Sattajärvi IF            1:39:53      12:22
  8  279  Åke Ersson               Övertorneå IF            1:41:06      13:35
  9  264  Tomas Savilahti          Kuivakangas SK           1:45:07      17:36
     267  Gunnar Granberg          Hermelinen Luleå         1:45:07      17:36
 11  265  Ivar Palo                Länsstyrelsen            1:45:44      18:13
 12  285  Viktoria Luttu Wahlberg  Soukolojärvi             1:48:30      20:59
 13  298  Ester Nybacka            IK Falken FIN            1:50:20      22:49
 14  299  Sanna Nybacka            IK Falken FIN            1:50:24      22:53
 15  294  Sandra Teglund                                    1:50:48      23:17
 16  270  Anna Anttila Gustavsson  Tullinge                 1:51:35      24:04
 17  286  Leif Johansson           Båtskärsnäs              1:52:06      24:35
 18  292  Charlotta Oskarsson                               1:54:48      27:17
 19  295  Hilda Simu               Luleå Gjutarens IF       1:57:21      29:50
 20  296  Marta Rosenberg          OK Sarven                1:57:22      29:51
 21  281  Pertti Keisu             Marjosaaren Voima FI     1:57:30      29:59
 22  289  Simon Snell                                       2:04:05      36:34
 23  282  Agneta Bergelin          Bergnäsets AIK           2:06:00      38:29
 24  280  Stefan Sannemalm         Övertorneå IF            2:13:02      45:31
 25  268  Åsa Granberg             Hermelinen Luleå         2:13:30      45:59
 26  273  Monica Borgmästars       Team Sjömans/IK Falk     2:14:45      47:14
 27  266  Kjell Bredhult           Umepostens IF            2:16:43      49:12
 28  263  Per-Anders Malmberg      Länsstyrelsen            2:24:59      57:28
 29  261  Roger Larsson            OK Renen                 2:28:39    1:01:08
 30  284  Jonny Wennberg           Kalix                    2:37:54    1:10:23
 31  283  Anders Strömbäck         Kalix                    2:37:57    1:10:26
 32  287  Johanna Nordblad Sirkka                           3:00:43    1:33:12
 33  288  Andreas Nordblad                                  3:00:45    1:33:14
 34  269  Annalene Christiansen    DEN                      3:24:03    1:56:32


          DH Motion 11km (K)       Banlängd 11 km

Plac  Nr  Namn                     Förening/Ort             Sluttid       Diff
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  200  Jesper Jakobsson         Gällivare SK               42:31          0
  2  203  Theo Hadebrant           Team Tornedalen            47:02       4:31
  3  222  Maja Stridsman           Luleå Gjutarens IF         47:04       4:33
  4  224  Agnes Aro                                           48:15       5:44
  5  223  Sofia Stridsman          Luleå Gjutarens IF         48:42       6:11
  6  214  Elvira Ersson            SK Gränsen                 49:18       6:47
  7  205  Elis Lindahl             SK Gränsen                 52:11       9:40
     206  Fredrik Hannedahl        SK Gränsen                 52:11       9:40
  9  213  Julian Ersson            SK Gränsen                 52:12       9:41
 10  221  Vanja Furmark                                       53:36      11:05
 11  216  Hilding Cedering         Överkalix IF               54:42      12:11
 12  215  Daniel Cedering          Överkalix IF               54:43      12:12
 13  227  Alfonso Beck Andersson                            1:03:44      21:13
 14  228  Anna Andersson                                    1:03:45      21:14
 15  212  Arne Hietala                                      1:04:09      21:38
 16  217  Jan Gunnare              IFK Kiruna               1:04:18      21:47
 17  220  Senni Wennberg           Team Tornedalen          1:04:19      21:48
 18  211  Josefin Hietala                                   1:04:39      22:08
 19  204  Julia Mansikka           SK Gränsen               1:06:51      24:20
 20  225  Helmer Kaarle            SK Gränsen               1:12:17      29:46
 21  226  Pernilla Sirviö          SK Gränsen               1:12:20      29:49
 22  208  Stefan Nilsson-Suikki    TeamEllenSuikki          1:14:32      32:01
 23  207  Ellen Nilsson-Suikki     TeamEllenSuikki          1:15:08      32:37
 24  210  Benjamin Päättönen-Suikk TeamEllenSuikki          1:15:40      33:09
 25  209  Elin Päättönen-Suikki    TeamEllenSuikki          1:16:01      33:30
 26  229  Stina Nilsson            Morjärvs SK              1:16:28      33:57
 27  201  Siw Christiansen          rhus Skidklubb          2:18:01    1:35:30


                                       -ttt-

Tillbaka till menyn

Translate »